Glastonbury Festival 2013

Line-up

PYRAMID STAGE
OTHER STAGE
WEST HOLTS STAGE
THE PARK STAGE
JOHN PEEL STAGE
ACOUSTIC TENT
AVALON STAGE
LEFT FIELD
SPIRIT OF '71 STAGE / GLADE
SONIC
WOW!
GULLY
LA PUSSY PARLURE NOUVEAU
THE BLUES
HEDS PARTY
  • Thursday
  • HEDS PARTY DJS20:00 - 04:00
  • ECLECTIC BALLROOM02:30 - 04:00
  • MULLET BITCH00:30 - 02:30
  • JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEM22:00 - 00:30
  • DJ JESSICA JOY20:00 - 22:00
  • PARDON MY FRENCH02:30 - 04:00
  • PETE SMITH00:30 - 02:30
  • FUNKY SWEET POTATO22:00 - 00:30
  • DJ DANNY DISC20:00 - 22:00
  • Friday
  • HEDS PARTY DJS00:30 - 07:00
  • MZ RIZK04:30 - 07:00
  • DJ DILLI02:30 - 04:30
  • ECLECTIC BALLROOM00:30 - 02:30
  • INTERGALACTIC SPACE BOOT CAMP00:30 - 07:00
  • Saturday
  • HEDS PARTY DJS00:30 - 07:00
  • JALAPENO SOUND SYSTEM04:30 - 07:00
  • DANIEL DANGER FERRO02:30 - 04:30
  • SQUAREHEAD00:30 - 02:30
  • SUISSE PRESENTS THE REWIND WITH VJ'S BUTTERCUP & PIXELS.00:30 - 07:00
BBC INTRODUCING
  • Thursday
  • DUTTY GIRL DJS21:30 - 23:00
  • TCTS20:00 - 21:30
  • BBC INTRODUCING WEST18:00 - 20:00
RABBIT HOLE
  • Thursday
  • NICK WARREN DJ01:00 - 03:00
  • GEORGE BARKER DJ00:00 - 01:00
  • GRANTLY DJ23:00 - 00:00
  • DERMOT O'LEARY DJ21:00 - 23:00
  • VODKA JELLIES KARAOKE BAND + VERY SPECIIAL GUESTS19:00 - 21:00
  • TOBY CONNOR17:00 - 18:00
  • PLUCKY PURCELL15:15 - 16:15
  • SEAN MCGOWAN13:30 - 14:30
  • MIK ARTISTIK12:00 - 13:00
  • GRAND PROCESSION OF RABBIT HOLE WITH PERHAPS CONTRAPTION11:00 - 12:00
STONEBRIDGE BAR
FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY
HELL STAGE (SHANGRI-LA)
HEAVEN LOUNGE STAGE
  • Wednesday
  • TOULOUSE LE TRACK23:00 - 01:00
  • BOBBY THE PERSUADER21:00 - 23:00
  • DJ TOFU19:00 - 21:00
  • Thursday
  • PRONGHORN22:00 - 23:00
  • WARA 21:00 - 22:00
  • CUTASHINE20:00 - 21:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS NUBIAN HEAVEN14:00 - 20:00
  • Saturday
  • DJ DAVE BLONDE05:00 - 06:00
  • TOULOUSE LE TRACK04:00 - 05:00
  • FABULOUS LOUNGE SWINGERS03:00 - 04:00
  • DIK SWAGGER01:00 - 03:00
  • SCHLOMO00:00 - 01:00
  • BOBBY THE PERSUADER22:00 - 00:00
  • DJ ACID JO20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ KAYE LAUDRETTA18:00 - 20:00
  • OSSIAN REYNOLDS17:00 - 18:00
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS NUBIAN HEAVEN14:00 - 17:00
  • Sunday
  • MIXMASTER MORRIS TAKES YOU HOME02:00 - 06:00
  • HULLABULA SOUNDSYSTEM AND MAGICAL BONES00:00 - 02:00
  • DJ DAN WILTSHIRE22:00 - 00:00
  • DJ CARL LOBIN (HACKNEY HOMELESS FESTIVAL)20:00 - 22:00
  • DJ CHRIS COCO18:00 - 20:00
  • MERV EAT STATIC16:00 - 18:00
  • MIXMASTER IN SHANGRI LA15:00 - 16:00
  • MIXMASTER GOES TO HEAVEN14:00 - 15:00
BAR OF IDEAS (SHANGRI-LA)
THE ROCKET LOUNGE (SHANGRI-LA)
SNAKE PIT (SHANGRI-LA)
GENOSYS (BLOCK 9)
  • Saturday
  • WORLD UNKNOWN04:00 - 06:00
  • GENE HUNT02:00 - 04:00
  • BICEP00:00 - 02:00
  • DAN BEAUMONT22:30 - 00:00
  • MATT POND21:00 - 22:30
  • SOUNDSCAPE BY JAMES MATHER19:00 - 21:00
  • Sunday
  • PARRA03:00 - 05:00
  • TYREE COOPER01:30 - 03:00
  • FELIX DICKINSON00:00 - 01:30
  • ANIL ARRAS22:30 - 00:00
  • HANNAH HOLLAND & JOSH CAFFE21:00 - 22:30
  • SOUNDSCAPE BY JAMES MATHER19:00 - 21:00
THE LONDON UNDERGROUND (BLOCK 9)
  • Thursday
  • MACPHERSON02:00 - 03:00
  • DJ HUE JAH FINK01:00 - 02:00
  • BLAWAN00:00 - 01:00
  • TASHA23:00 - 00:00
  • YOUNGSTA21:30 - 23:00
  • TASHA VS BLAWAN20:00 - 21:30
  • Friday
  • MISS PINK05:00 - 06:00
  • RANDALL03:30 - 05:00
  • FLIGHT02:30 - 03:30
  • DIGITAL & SPIRIT01:00 - 02:30
  • DOUBLE 0 & MANTRA00:00 - 01:00
  • NICK RASCALL23:00 - 00:00
  • MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL) & MC BLACKEYE PANKA22:00 - 23:00
  • Saturday
  • MOXIE04:30 - 06:00
  • SAMUEL DEEP03:00 - 04:30
  • GRANT NELSON01:30 - 03:00
  • MOSCA00:00 - 01:30
  • A SWARFE B2B NICE GUY EDDIE00:00 - 01:30
  • MC CHICKABOO (SOUL II SOUL)22:00 - 00:00
  • Sunday
  • BEDLAM & MATTY DREADLESS03:30 - 05:00
  • KING SHILOH SOUNDSYSTEM02:00 - 03:30
  • DUB VENDOR ALLSTARS FEAT PAPA FACE & D'OXMAN22:00 - 02:00
NYC DOWNLOW (BLOCK 9)
  • Thursday
  • ALI TILLETT01:30 - 03:00
  • BEN DORLING00:00 - 01:30
  • DIGS & WHOOSH22:00 - 00:00
  • DOLLOP DJS20:00 - 22:00
  • Saturday
  • GIDEON04:00 - 06:00
  • KERRI CHANDLER02:00 - 04:00
  • UNDERGROUND PARIS & BRAWTHER00:00 - 02:00
  • JO NATHAN23:00 - 00:00
  • WIL AUTOMAGIC22:00 - 23:00
THE DOWNLOW RADIO (BLOCK 9)
  • Thursday
  • PARDON MY FRENCH02:00 - 03:00
  • MANOS00:30 - 02:00
  • SQEAKY23:00 - 00:30
  • NACHO 21:30 - 23:00
  • Saturday
  • SUPERSTORE ALLSTARS04:30 - 06:00
  • CORMAC B2B MIKKI MOST03:00 - 04:30
  • DAN BEAUMONT B2B HANNAH HOLLAND01:30 - 03:00
  • THE LOVELY JONJO B2B JOSH CAFFE00:00 - 01:30
  • SUPERSTORE ALLSTARS22:30 - 00:00
  • Sunday
  • TEE CARDACI03:00 - 05:00
  • SQUEAKY01:30 - 03:00
  • DAVE KENDRICK00:00 - 01:30
  • SUGARBEAR22:30 - 00:00
THE RUM SHACK (THE COMMON)
  • Wednesday
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC23:00 - 03:00
  • TURTLE GURL22:00 - 23:00
  • BOB RUSH21:00 - 22:00
  • DISCO MARINE / DJANGO JACK20:00 - 21:00
  • Thursday
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC23:00 - 03:00
  • FLOWSNATCHA DJ SET22:00 - 23:00
  • JOHN FAIRHURST21:30 - 22:00
  • REEPS ONE21:00 - 21:30
  • DISCO MARINE / DJANGO JACK20:00 - 21:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM18:00 - 20:00
  • Friday
  • KING BEAT SOUND SYSTEM04:30 - 06:00
  • BEATBOX COLLECTIVE04:00 - 04:30
  • MIKIM & GARY ASQUITH (DJ)03:00 - 04:00
  • VIOLENTANGO (LIVE)02:15 - 03:00
  • ASTROBOY (DJ) 01:15 - 02:15
  • THE JOLENES00:30 - 01:15
  • DJ CHILANGO 00:00 - 00:30
  • RODNEY BRANIGAN23:30 - 00:00
  • DJ CHILANGO & DJ MARITZA (DJ -LATIN) 22:00 - 23:30
  • KID DISLESIK21:00 - 22:00
  • JOE RUSH20:00 - 21:00
  • POB AND RADDY SHOW19:30 - 20:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM19:00 - 19:30
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC18:00 - 19:00
  • BADGER BILL WHITTIKER17:00 - 18:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC16:00 - 17:00
  • Saturday
  • STEVE BEDLAM & BASHMENT BISH05:00 - 06:00
  • SOLUTION SOUNDSYSTEM04:00 - 05:00
  • FLOWSNATCHA FULL SET03:00 - 04:00
  • MY BAD SISTER (live)02:30 - 03:00
  • GREG DREAD (DREADZONE) DJ SET01:30 - 02:30
  • ESTER RADA00:30 - 01:30
  • GRACE SAVAGE (LIVE BEATBOX)00:00 - 00:30
  • TIDDLES23:00 - 00:00
  • GRAHAM EVANS MASH UP22:00 - 23:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC20:00 - 22:00
  • MARC O'REILLY19:30 - 20:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM19:00 - 19:30
  • STYLUS18:00 - 19:00
  • BADGER BILL WHITTIKER17:00 - 18:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC16:00 - 17:00
  • Sunday
  • IAN YOUNG (DJ NERAT)04:00 - 05:00
  • PUNCTURE SLUTS (live)03:15 - 04:00
  • ENGINE EARZ (DJ)02:15 - 03:15
  • RACHEL BY THE STREAM (live)01:30 - 02:15
  • CLEAN BANDIT (DJ)00:30 - 01:30
  • HUDSON TAYLOR (Live)00:00 - 00:30
  • J-STAR (DJ)23:00 - 00:00
  • KING SHILOH22:00 - 23:00
  • ATOMIC HOOLIGAN21:00 - 22:00
  • REGGAE ROAST20:00 - 21:00
  • DIRTY BOMBERS 19:30 - 20:00
  • LYRIX ORGANIX SOUNDSYSTEM19:00 - 19:30
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC18:00 - 19:00
  • BADGER BILL WHITTIKER17:00 - 18:00
  • RANDOM WONDERFUL MUSIC16:00 - 17:00
THE CAVE (THE COMMON)
  • Thursday
  • THE COMMON RESIDENT DJ'STBA
THE TEMPLE (THE COMMON)
SALON CAROUSEL (THE UNFAIRGROUND)
  • Thursday
  • SPONGE BOB SQUAREWAVE22:00 - 23:00
  • MY BAD SISTER21:00 - 22:00
  • JENKE20:00 - 21:00
  • DJ RUFIO19:00 - 20:00
  • BUMP & GRIND18:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday
  • ED COX04:00 - 05:00
  • MDS03:00 - 04:00
  • GHOST02:00 - 03:00
  • MONSTA01:00 - 02:00
  • PIEFACE00:00 - 01:00
  • CONTACT PLAY23:00 - 00:00
  • PHILI N DOTZ22:00 - 23:00
ACID LOUNGE (THE UNFAIRGROUND)
  • Thursday
  • SMASH DJ'S - JASON MAYALL, JIM WEST, CHRIS KURASAWA, JAMES SMITH18:00 - 23:00
BEZ'S ACID HOUSE (THE UNFAIRGROUND)
  • Friday
  • 808 STATE04:00 - 06:00
  • OLLY FURNACE02:30 - 04:00
  • JAGZ KOONER01:00 - 02:30
  • ARLO & JACK00:00 - 01:00
  • LYSERGIC JOHN23:00 - 00:00
  • Saturday
  • BUMP & GRIND04:30 - 06:00
  • GRAEME PARK 03:00 - 04:30
  • AUTOKRATZ 01:30 - 03:00
  • BABE STATION00:15 - 01:30
  • RICH REASON23:00 - 00:15
GLASTO LATINO
CROISSANT NEUF
BAND STAND (CROISSANT NEUF)
  • Thursday
  • RIOT JAZZ BRASS BAND20:00 - 21:00
  • TIM HILLS BIG NOISE BAND18:30 - 20:00
  • ADAM SCRIVENS17:00 - 18:30
  • GAIA GUARDIANS CHOIR16:00 - 17:00
  • GAZ BROOKFIELD14:30 - 16:00
  • BIGGLES JUGBAND12:00 - 14:30
  • OPEN MIC11:00 - 12:00
  • Friday
  • OPEN MIC21:00 - 23:00
  • GAZ BROOKFIELD20:00 - 21:00
  • SAM GREEN & THE MIDNIGHT HEIST18:30 - 20:00
  • HORSE AND LOUIS17:00 - 18:30
  • VICARS CHORAL OF WELLS15:00 - 17:00
  • JIM BLAIR12:00 - 15:00
  • ASH MANDRAKE11:00 - 12:00
  • Saturday
  • OPEN MIC20:00 - 22:00
  • ADAM SCRIVENS18:30 - 20:00
  • THE JOHNSONS17:00 - 18:30
  • MIK ARTISTIC14:00 - 13:30
  • JIM BLAIR13:30 - 17:00
  • BOOT HILL ALL STARS12:00 - 14:00
  • OPEN MIC11:00 - 12:00
  • Sunday
  • OPEN MIC20:00 - 22:00
  • BOOT HILL ALL STARS18:15 - 20:00
  • OPEN MIC14:00 - 18:15
  • BIGGLES WARTIME BAND SUNDAY SERVICE11:30 - 14:00
SPEAKERS FORUM
  • Saturday
  • CAROL NAUGHTON17:30 - 18:30
  • JUSTIN ROWLATT16:15 - 17:15
  • POETRY15:00 - 16:00
  • JENNY JONES13:45 - 14:45
  • AUBREY MEYER12:30 - 13:30
  • CAROLINE LUCAS MP11:15 - 12:15
  • PENNEY POYZER10:00 - 11:00
  • Sunday
  • IAIN HOSSACK17:30 - 18:30
  • DANNY CHIVERS16:15 - 17:15
  • JONATHAN CAINER15:00 - 16:00
  • TONY BENN13:45 - 14:45
  • MICHAEL EAVIS12:00 - 13:00
  • DAVID TAYLOR11:15 - 12:00
  • RAKESH AGGARWAL10:00 - 11:00
TOAD HALL
MANDALA STAGE
SMALL WORLD STAGE
ASTROLABE
CABARET TENT
CIRCUS BIG TOP
OUTSIDE CIRCUS
SENSATION SEEKERS
SUMMER HOUSE
POETRY&WORDS
A LITTLE MORE SENSATION
  • Friday
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!19:40 - 20:10
  • PAUL CURRIE19:05 - 19:35
  • BILLY KIDD18:30 - 19:00
  • STEVE ARUNI & HENRY THE GROOVER18:05 - 18:25
  • THE SCARLET LADY17:30 - 18:00
  • THE LORDS OF STRUT16:55 - 17:25
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD16:20 - 16:50
  • VINYL BURNS15:45 - 16:15
  • GREAT DAVE15:10 - 15:40
  • MR H14:35 - 15:05
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW14:00 - 14:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:25 - 13:55
  • THE SILLY PEOPLE12:50 - 13:20
  • FATT MATT12:15 - 12:45
  • FACES OF DISCO11:40 - 12:10
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN11:05 - 11:35
  • DJUGGLEDY10:30 - 11:00
  • Saturday
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!19:40 - 20:10
  • PAUL CURRIE19:05 - 19:35
  • BILLY KIDD18:30 - 19:00
  • STEVE ARUNI & HENRY THE GROOVER18:05 - 18:25
  • THE SCARLET LADY17:30 - 18:00
  • THE LORDS OF STRUT16:55 - 17:25
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD16:20 - 16:50
  • VINYL BURNS15:45 - 16:15
  • GREAT DAVE15:10 - 15:40
  • MR H14:35 - 15:05
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW14:00 - 14:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:25 - 13:55
  • THE SILLY PEOPLE12:50 - 13:20
  • FATT MATT12:15 - 12:45
  • FACES OF DISCO11:40 - 12:10
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN11:05 - 11:35
  • DJUGGLEDY10:30 - 11:00
  • Sunday
  • LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!19:40 - 20:10
  • PAUL CURRIE19:05 - 19:35
  • BILLY KIDD18:30 - 19:00
  • STEVE ARUNI & HENRY THE GROOVER18:05 - 18:25
  • THE SCARLET LADY17:30 - 18:00
  • THE LORDS OF STRUT16:55 - 17:25
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD16:20 - 16:50
  • VINYL BURNS15:45 - 16:15
  • GREAT DAVE15:10 - 15:40
  • MR H14:35 - 15:05
  • MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW14:00 - 14:30
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:25 - 13:55
  • FATT MATT12:15 - 12:45
  • FACES OF DISCO11:40 - 12:10
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN11:05 - 11:35
  • DJUGGLEDY10:30 - 11:00
GATEWAY RISER
  • Friday
  • GUNS OF NAVARONNE18:40 - 19:25
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS17:50 - 18:35
  • RAILROAD BILL17:00 - 17:45
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURS16:10 - 16:55
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS15:20 - 16:05
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD14:30 - 15:15
  • MAIA13:40 - 14:25
  • ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:50 - 13:35
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:00 - 12:45
  • LEKIDDO- LORD OF THE LOBSTER!11:25 - 11:55
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS10:30 - 11:15
  • Saturday
  • GUNS OF NAVARONNE18:40 - 19:25
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS17:50 - 18:35
  • RAILROAD BILL17:00 - 17:45
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURS16:10 - 16:55
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS15:20 - 16:05
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD14:30 - 15:15
  • MAIA13:40 - 14:25
  • ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:50 - 13:35
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:00 - 12:45
  • LEKIDDO- LORD OF THE LOBSTER!11:25 - 11:55
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS10:30 - 11:15
  • Sunday
  • GUNS OF NAVARONNE18:40 - 19:25
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS17:50 - 18:35
  • RAILROAD BILL17:00 - 17:45
  • BLUFF'SWINGUEURS16:10 - 16:55
  • ARMAGH RHYMERS15:20 - 16:05
  • HERBIE TREEHEAD14:30 - 15:15
  • MAIA13:40 - 14:25
  • ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:50 - 13:35
  • MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP12:00 - 12:45
  • LEKIDDO- LORD OF THE LOBSTER!11:25 - 11:55
  • LAND OF THE GIANTS10:30 - 11:15
PAVEMENT RISER
  • Friday
  • SILVER20:15 - 20:45
  • VINYL BURNS19:40 - 20:10
  • JASON MAVERICK19:05 - 19:35
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY18:30 - 19:00
  • FRANKTASTIKO17:55 - 18:25
  • THE MIGHTY GARETH17:20 - 17:50
  • PAUL CURRIE16:45 - 17:15
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW16:10 - 16:40
  • FATT MATT15:35 - 16:05
  • BEAUTIFUL STU15:00 - 15:30
  • ZANZIBAR14:25 - 14:55
  • REALITY TV ME13:50 - 14:20
  • SHANDY SOUTH13:15 - 13:45
  • MR H12:40 - 13:10
  • BILLY KIDD12:05 - 12:35
  • GREAT DAVE11:30 - 12:00
  • ROB ROY COLLINS10:55 - 11:25
  • CHE CHAPLIN10:20 - 10:50
  • CHINESE LION10:00 - 10:17
  • Saturday
  • SILVER20:15 - 20:45
  • VINYL BURNS19:40 - 20:10
  • JASON MAVERICK19:05 - 19:35
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY18:30 - 19:00
  • FRANKTASTIKO17:55 - 18:25
  • THE MIGHTY GARETH17:20 - 17:50
  • PAUL CURRIE16:45 - 17:15
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW16:10 - 16:40
  • FATT MATT15:35 - 16:05
  • BEAUTIFUL STU15:00 - 15:30
  • ZANZIBAR14:25 - 14:55
  • REALITY TV ME13:50 - 14:20
  • SHANDY SOUTH13:15 - 13:45
  • MR H12:40 - 13:10
  • BILLY KIDD12:05 - 12:35
  • GREAT DAVE11:30 - 12:00
  • ROB ROY COLLINS10:55 - 11:25
  • CHE CHAPLIN10:20 - 10:50
  • CHINESE LION10:00 - 10:17
  • Sunday
  • SILVER20:15 - 20:45
  • VINYL BURNS19:40 - 20:10
  • JASON MAVERICK19:05 - 19:35
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY18:30 - 19:00
  • FRANKTASTIKO17:55 - 18:25
  • THE MIGHTY GARETH17:20 - 17:50
  • PAUL CURRIE16:45 - 17:15
  • FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW16:10 - 16:40
  • FATT MATT15:35 - 16:05
  • BEAUTIFUL STU15:00 - 15:30
  • ZANZIBAR14:25 - 14:55
  • REALITY TV ME13:50 - 14:20
  • SHANDY SOUTH13:15 - 13:45
  • MR H12:40 - 13:10
  • BILLY KIDD12:05 - 12:35
  • GREAT DAVE11:30 - 12:00
  • ROB ROY COLLINS10:55 - 11:25
  • CHE CHAPLIN10:20 - 10:50
  • CHINESE LION10:00 - 10:17
CIRCUS CENTRAL
  • Friday
  • FRANKTASTIKO19:50 - 20:20
  • ZANZIBAR19:15 - 19:45
  • THE SILLY PEOPLE18:40 - 19:10
  • SILVER18:05 - 18:35
  • GENERIC DEREK17:30 - 18:00
  • JESSICA ARPIN16:55 - 17:25
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY16:20 - 16:50
  • ROB ROY COLLINS15:45 - 16:15
  • SPECIAL GUEST15:10 - 15:40
  • SPECIAL GUEST14:35 - 15:05
  • ADAM WINRICH14:00 - 14:30
  • GAZZO13:25 - 13:55
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN12:50 - 13:20
  • DJUGGLEDY12:15 - 12:45
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW11:40 - 12:10
  • REALITY TV ME11:05 - 11:35
  • RAILROAD BILL10:30 - 11:00
  • CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:30
  • Saturday
  • FRANKTASTIKO19:50 - 20:20
  • ZANZIBAR19:15 - 19:45
  • THE SILLY PEOPLE18:40 - 19:10
  • SILVER18:05 - 18:35
  • GENERIC DEREK17:30 - 18:00
  • JESSICA ARPIN16:55 - 17:25
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY16:20 - 16:50
  • ROB ROY COLLINS15:45 - 16:15
  • SPECIAL GUEST15:10 - 15:40
  • SPECIAL GUEST14:35 - 15:05
  • ADAM WINRICH14:00 - 14:30
  • GAZZO13:25 - 13:55
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN12:50 - 13:20
  • DJUGGLEDY12:15 - 12:45
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW11:40 - 12:10
  • REALITY TV ME11:05 - 11:35
  • RAILROAD BILL10:30 - 11:00
  • CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:30
  • Sunday
  • FRANKTASTIKO19:50 - 20:20
  • ZANZIBAR19:15 - 19:45
  • SILVER18:05 - 18:35
  • GENERIC DEREK17:30 - 18:00
  • JESSICA ARPIN16:55 - 17:25
  • THE FAMOUS RUBBERBAND BOY16:20 - 16:50
  • ROB ROY COLLINS15:45 - 16:15
  • SPECIAL GUEST15:10 - 15:40
  • SPECIAL GUEST14:35 - 15:05
  • ADAM WINRICH14:00 - 14:30
  • GAZZO13:25 - 13:55
  • MABLE STAPLEGUN12:50 - 13:20
  • DJUGGLEDY12:15 - 12:45
  • MR VITA- THE TNT SHOW11:40 - 12:10
  • REALITY TV ME11:05 - 11:35
  • RAILROAD BILL10:30 - 11:00
  • CHINESE LION10:20 - 10:30
ARCADIA
  • Thursday
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO)23:00 - 23:06
  • DJ22:10 - 23:00
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW REHEARSAL21:45 - 22:10
  • DJ21:00 - 21:45
  • Friday
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO)03:00 - 03:06
  • CALYX & TEEBEE + MC CARASEL02:00 - 03:00
  • ANDY C + MC 2SHY00:50 - 02:00
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW00:25 - 00:50
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING00:18 - 00:25
  • FIRE TORNADO00:10 - 00:18
  • FIRE TORNADO22:10 - 00:00
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING22:17 - 22:23
  • Saturday
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO)03:00 - 03:06
  • TBA02:00 - 03:00
  • FAT BOY SLIM DJ SET00:50 - 02:00
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW00:25 - 00:50
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING00:18 - 00:25
  • FIRE TORNADO00:10 - 00:18
  • FIRE TORNADO22:10 - 00:00
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING22:17 - 22:23
  • Sunday
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING & FIRE TORNADO (NO AUDIO)02:30 - 02:36
  • RATPACK 25th ANNIVERSARY DJ LIPMASTER MARK & MC EVENSON ALLEN FEATURING BABY D & ANGIE BROWN01:25 - 02:30
  • PLUMP DJ'S00:20 - 01:25
  • ARCADIA LANDING SHOW23:55 - 00:20
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING23:48 - 23:55
  • FIRE TORNADO23:40 - 23:48
  • LORDS OF LIGHTNING21:52 - 21:57
  • FIRE TORNADO21:45 - 21:52
WILLIAM'S GREEN
  • Thursday
  • WILLIAM'S GREEN LAUNCH PARTY14:00 - 03:00
PILTON PALAIS
AVALON CAFÉ
  • Wednesday
  • FILMS THAT INFLUENCED JULIEN TEMPLE'S OFFICIAL GLASTONBURY MOVIE, WITH STEPHEN MALIT22:00 - 02:00
  • THE JOHNSONS21:00 - 21:45
  • ABI BAKER20:00 - 20:30
KIDZ FIELD
GLADE LOUNGE
THE BEAT HOTEL
THE BANDSTAND
BIMBLE INN
STRUMMERVILLE
  • Friday
  • DARK MOON18:15 - 19:00
  • LYZA JANE17:30 - 18:10
  • SEAN MCGOWAN16:45 - 17:20
  • TODOS JUNTOS16:00 - 16:40
  • Saturday
  • BURING BEACHES18:15 - 19:00
  • HONKEYFINGER17:30 - 18:10
  • THE PROMENADE16:45 - 17:20
  • BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG16:00 - 16:40
Back to top