Glastonbury Festival
View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

Glastonbury Festival Line-Up 2019

Wed 26th - Sun 30th June 2019

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

STORMZY22:15 - 23:45
GEORGE EZRA20:15 - 21:15
MS. LAURYN HILL18:00 - 19:15
BASTILLE16:15 - 17:15
SHERYL CROW14:30 - 15:30
TOM ODELL13:15 - 14:00
BJORN AGAIN11:45 - 12:45

SATURDAY

THE KILLERS21:45 - 23:45
LIAM GALLAGHER19:15 - 20:30
JANET JACKSON17:45 - 18:35
HOZIER16:00 - 17:00
ANNE-MARIE14:40 - 15:30
CARRIE UNDERWOOD13:15 - 14:15
THE PROCLAIMERS11:45 - 12:45

SUNDAY

THE CURE21:30 - 23:30
VAMPIRE WEEKEND19:30 - 20:30
MILEY CYRUS17:45 - 18:45
KYLIE15:45 - 17:00
YEARS & YEARS13:45 - 14:45
MAVIS STAPLES12:15 - 13:05
LANGA METHODIST CHURCH CHOIR11:00 - 11:45

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

TAME IMPALA22:15 - 23:45
TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB20:15 - 21:15
THE CHARLATANS18:30 - 19:30
THE LUMINEERS17:00 - 18:00
MAC DEMARCO15:30 - 16:30
THE WOMBATS14:00 - 15:00
12:30 - 13:30
THE VACCINES11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS22:15 - 23:45
COURTEENERS20:45 - 21:30
SIGRID19:00 - 20:00
JOHNNY MARR17:30 - 18:30
LEWIS CAPALDI16:00 - 17:00
MAGGIE ROGERS14:30 - 15:30
FANTASTIC NEGRITO13:00 - 14:00
THE CAT EMPIRE11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENS22:00 - 23:15
DAVE20:15 - 21:15
BILLIE EILISH18:45 - 19:45
LOYLE CARNER17:15 - 18:15
BRING ME THE HORIZON15:45 - 16:45
BABYMETAL14:35 - 15:15
SLAVES13:00 - 14:00
CIRCA WAVES11:50 - 12:30
SK SHLOMO11:00 - 11:25

WEST HOLTS STAGE

FRIDAY

JON HOPKINS22:15 - 23:40
JORJA SMITH20:30 - 21:30
MARIBOU STATE19:00 - 20:00
THE COMET IS COMING17:30 - 18:30
BCUC16:00 - 17:00
SWINDLE14:30 - 15:30
ACID MOTHERS TEMPLE13:00 - 14:00
THE MAUSKOVIC DANCE BAND11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

WU-TANG CLAN22:15 - 23:45
JUNGLE20:30 - 21:30
NENEH CHERRY19:00 - 20:00
LIZZO17:30 - 18:30
SLOWTHAI16:15 - 17:00
EZRA COLLECTIVE14:45 - 15:45
GRUPO MAGNETICO13:15 - 14:15
THE TURBANS11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

JANELLE MONÁE21:45 - 23:15
KAMASI WASHINGTON20:00 - 21:00
ROY AYERS18:30 - 19:30
FATOUMATA DIAWARA17:00 - 18:00
THIS IS THE KIT15:30 - 16:30
JEFF GOLDBLUM & THE MILDRED SNITZER ORCHESTRA14:00 - 15:00
HOLLIE COOK12:30 - 13:30
KOKOROKO11:00 - 12:00

JOHN PEEL STAGE

FRIDAY

INTERPOL22:30 - 23:45
PALE WAVES21:00 - 22:00
AURORA19:30 - 20:30
ROSALÍA18:00 - 19:00
POND16:30 - 17:30
FONTAINES DC15:15 - 16:00
GOAT GIRL14:00 - 14:45
MAHALIA12:45 - 13:30
PIP BLOM11:30 - 12:15

SATURDAY

SEAN PAUL22:30 - 23:45
BUGZY MALONE21:00 - 22:00
SHARON VAN ETTEN19:30 - 20:30
LOW18:00 - 19:00
FREYA RIDINGS16:30 - 17:30
SHURA15:15 - 16:00
GERRY CINNAMON14:00 - 14:45
SHE DREW THE GUN12:45 - 13:30
SWIMMING GIRLS11:30 - 12:15

SUNDAY

THE STREETS21:30 - 22:45
FRIENDLY FIRES20:00 - 21:00
STEFFLON DON18:30 - 19:30
TOM WALKER17:00 - 18:00
DERMOT KENNEDY15:30 - 16:30
OCTAVIAN14:00 - 15:00
ALMA12:30 - 13:30
EYRE LLEW11:15 - 12:00

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

CAT POWER23:00 - 00:15
MICHAEL KIWANUKA21:15 - 22:15
IDLES19:45 - 20:45
SOAK18:15 - 19:15
KING PRINCESS16:45 - 17:45
LUKAS NELSON & PROMISE OF THE REAL15:15 - 16:15
GEORGIA14:00 - 14:45
STEAM DOWN12:45 - 13:30
LANKUM11:30 - 12:10

SATURDAY

HOT CHIP23:00 - 00:15
KATE TEMPEST21:15 - 22:15
KURT VILE & THE VIOLATORS19:45 - 20:45
FOALS18:15 - 19:15
SONS OF KEMET16:45 - 17:45
LOVE UNLIMITED SYNTH ORCHESTRA15:15 - 16:15
MATTIEL14:00 - 14:45
AMA LOU12:45 - 13:30
VAMPIRE WEEKEND11:25 - 12:10

SUNDAY

REX ORANGE COUNTY21:15 - 22:30
LITTLE SIMZ19:45 - 20:45
THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE QUEEN18:15 - 19:15
FAT WHITE FAMILY16:30 - 17:30
PALACE15:00 - 16:00
KOFFEE14:00 - 14:30
JESSIE BUCKLEY12:45 - 13:30
BLACK PEACHES11:30 - 12:15

ACOUSTIC STAGE

FRIDAY

NICK LOWE'S QUALITY ROCK & ROLL REVUE STARRING LOS STRAITJACKETS21:30 - 22:45
THE MAVERICKS20:00 - 21:00
ERIC BIBB18:30 - 19:30
GABRIELLE APLIN17:25 - 18:10
MICHAEL EAVIS…..EXPLAINS ALL16:25 - 17:20
JULIE FELIX15:25 - 16:15
LUCY ROSE14:30 - 15:10
GRACE PETRIE13:40 - 14:20
ROB GREEN12:55 - 13:25
RYAN MCMULLAN12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

HAWKWIND21:40 - 23:00
KEANE20:15 - 21:15
MARTI PELLOW THE VOICE OF WET WET WET18:45 - 19:45
JOHN ILLSLEY THE LIFE & TIMES OF DIRE STRAITS "AN AFTERNOON OF MUSIC & MEMORIES"17:30 - 18:30
LADIES IN THE BLUES16:30 - 17:20
FUN LOVIN' CRIME WRITERS WITH MARK BILLINGHAM, CHRIS BROOKMYRE, DOUG JOHNSTONE, VAL MCDERMID, STUART NEVILLE & LUCA VESTE15:25 - 16:15
RODNEY BRANIGAN14:30 - 15:10
TOM SPEIGHT13:35 - 14:15
CATHERINE MCGRATH12:50 - 13:20
TOMMY STEWART BEST DEMO OF THE YEAR12:00 - 12:40

SUNDAY

RICKIE LEE JONES21:30 - 22:45
ALBERT HAMMOND20:00 - 21:00
MADELEINE PEYROUX18:40 - 19:40
THE BOOTLEG BEATLES17:20 - 18:20
KEB' MO16:25 - 17:05
DERVISH15:25 - 16:05
HACKNEY COLLIERY BAND14:30 - 15:10
J.S. ONDARA13:35 - 14:15
AMY MONTGOMERY12:45 - 13:20
MARIE WHITE ETC WINNER12:00 - 12:30

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

FRANK TURNER & THE SLEEPING SOULS23:05 - 00:20
THE MAGIC NUMBERS21:35 - 22:35
MORCHEEBA20:05 - 21:05
STEELEYE SPAN18:35 - 19:35
MY BABY17:05 - 18:05
ELEPHANT SESSIONS15:40 - 16:35
TANKUS THE HENGE14:15 - 15:10
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS13:00 - 13:55

SATURDAY

THE CAT EMPIRE23:00 - 00:15
IBIBIO SOUND MACHINE21:30 - 22:30
JAMES MORRISON20:00 - 21:00
THE SHIRES18:30 - 19:30
JADE BIRD17:00 - 18:00
THE DEAD SOUTH15:30 - 16:30
BEANS ON TOAST14:00 - 15:00
CUT CAPERS12:45 - 13:40
THE BURNING HELL11:30 - 12:20

SUNDAY

REEF22:50 - 23:50
NAHKO AND MEDICINE FOR THE PEOPLE21:20 - 22:20
BANANARAMA19:50 - 20:50
THE BLUE AEROPLANES18:20 - 19:20
SKINNY LISTER16:50 - 17:50
LUCY SPRAGGAN15:20 - 16:20
YOLA13:55 - 14:55
THE BAR-STEWARD SONS OF VAL DOONICAN12:35 - 13:30
YAMÄYA11:30 - 12:15

GLADE

THURSDAY

BUSHWACKA!01:35 - 02:50
JOHN DIGWEED23:40 - 01:35
HERNAN CATTANEO B2B NICK WARREN21:40 - 23:40
GEORGE FITZGERALD20:35 - 21:35
SPIKEY19:20 - 20:30
YOUTH & GAUDI18:00 - 19:15

FRIDAY

DJ SPIKEY B2B TONY ANDREWS01:40 - 02:50
LATE NITE TUFF GUY00:35 - 01:40
FATBOY SLIM22:25 - 00:25
SOLARDO21:05 - 22:20
DUB PISTOLS20:00 - 21:00
DANCEFLOOR OUTLAWS19:20 - 19:50
NORTH BASE18:00 - 19:15
KUENTA16:50 - 17:55
DR MEAKER15:35 - 16:20
DARKMATTA14:20 - 15:05
DIRTY FREUD13:05 - 13:50
SIX BY SEVEN12:00 - 13:00
DAS BRASS WALKABOUT11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

DARREN EMERSON01:40 - 02:50
FAITHLESS DJ SET00:25 - 01:40
IDRIS ELBA22:55 - 00:25
SETH TROXLER21:05 - 22:50
SG LEWIS20:00 - 21:00
THE FEDZ18:30 - 19:30
CARL COX14:15 - 18:00
TONY ANDREWS13:10 - 14:10
THE EGG12:00 - 13:05
DAS BRASS WALKABOUT11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

EAT STATIC00:00 - 01:30
SQUAREPUSHER (THE VIC ACID DJ SET)22:30 - 23:55
GIANT SWAN21:25 - 22:25
JOSEFIN ÖHRN + THE LIBERATION20:20 - 21:20
GROUCH IN DUB18:50 - 19:50
DON LETTS17:20 - 18:20
KHALAB FEAT TENESHA THE WORDSMITH16:30 - 17:20
ON THE CORNER SOUND SYSTEM15:35 - 16:30
THE CUBAN BROTHERS14:35 - 15:35
CASSETTEBOY VS DJ RUBBISH13:50 - 14:35
DAVOS13:00 - 13:45

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG21:00 - 22:00
DREAM WIFE19:30 - 20:30
LIFE18:00 - 19:00
DECLAN WELSH AND THE DECADENT WEST17:00 - 17:30
RADICAL ROUND UP: BILLY BRAGG, EMILY BARKER, STELLA DONNELLY, CONNIE CONSTANCE15:00 - 16:30
DEBATES: QUEER LIBERATION - HOW FAR HAVE WE COME WITH ALEXANDER LEON, ASIFA LAHORE, LESBIANS AND GAYS SUPPORT THE MINERS/MIGRANTS, ZENA DAVINE FROM QUEEN ZEE, NIM RALPH13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: THE HOSTILE ENVIRONMENT - WHO'S RESPONSIBLE WITH WINDRUSH ACTIVIST, GARY YOUNGE, JOINT COUNCIL FOR THE WELFARE OF IMMIGRANTS,LAURA CLARKE, JOHN HARRIS12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

KT TUNSTALL21:00 - 22:00
THE BLINDERS BAND19:30 - 20:30
STELLA DONNELLY18:00 - 19:00
THE WOOD BURNING SAVAGES17:00 - 17:30
RADICAL ROUND UP: BILLY BRAGG, JOSH O KEEFE, LILY BUD15:00 - 16:30
DEBATES: HOW TO SAVE OUR PLANET WITH CAROLINE LUCAS MP, FRACKING NANAS, CLIVE LEWIS MP, SCHOOL STRIKER, MINNIE RAHMAN, JOHN HARRIS13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: BREXIT - HOW DO WE PUT BRITAIN BACK TOGETHER WITH LISA NANDY MP, ANAND MENON,JOHN DOMOKOS, DR.FAIZA SHAHEEN, JOHN HARRIS12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

FANTASTIC NEGRITO21:00 - 22:00
ALGIERS19:30 - 20:30
FONTAINES DC18:00 - 19:00
QUEEN ZEE17:00 - 17:30
RADICAL ROUND UP; BILLY BRAGG, GEOFF BERNER, ARLO PARKS, HUSSAIN MANAWER15:00 - 16:30
DEBATES: LIVING ON THE EDGE - THE FUTURE OF WORK WITH EMILIANO MELLINO, TUC, STRIKING UCL CLEANER, ROS WYNNE JONES13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: HOW TO RESIST THE RISE OF HATE WITH HOPE NOT HATE, DR.FAIZA SHAHEEN, AMOS SCHONFIELD, MAGID MAGID, RENI EDDO-LODGE12:00 - 13:00

ARCADIA'S PANGEA

FRIDAY

CHARLOTTE DE WITTE02:00 - 03:00
CARL COX B2B JAMIE JONES00:00 - 02:00
BICEP (DJ SET)23:00 - 00:00
THE BLACK MADONNA22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

ANNIE MAC02:00 - 03:00
FAT BOY EATS EVERYTHING00:00 - 02:00
DANIEL AVERY23:00 - 00:00
FOUR TET22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

ARCADIA SOUND SYSTEM02:00 - 02:30
ANDY C + TONN PIPER01:00 - 02:00
MEFJUS B2B INSIDEINFO B2B KASRA + JAKES00:00 - 01:00
SUB FOCUS (DJ SET) + MC ID23:15 - 00:00
DIMENSION22:30 - 23:15
THE BLAST DJS22:00 - 22:30

SONIC

FRIDAY

WILKINSON B2B SUBFOCUS22:30 - 00:30
HYPE B2B RANDALL21:00 - 22:30
TQD19:30 - 21:00
MY NU LENG18:30 - 19:30
HOLY GOOF17:30 - 18:30
DJ DIE & INJA [GUTTERFUNK]16:30 - 17:30
RAYRAY15:00 - 16:30
SHY FX14:00 - 15:00
DJ DAZEE [RUFFNECK TING]13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

CAMELPHAT23:00 - 00:30
PEGGY GOU21:30 - 23:00
DENIS SULTA20:00 - 21:30
ARTWORK18:30 - 20:00
DAN SHAKE17:00 - 18:30
CRAZY P LIVE15:30 - 17:00
KIIA14:15 - 15:30
ELLIS ROBERTS13:00 - 14:15

SUNDAY

MAVERICK SABRE22:45 - 00:30
TION WAYNE21:45 - 22:45
LD20:45 - 21:40
EMERALD19:30 - 21:00
IAMDDB18:45 - 19:30
RAY BLK17:15 - 18:15
FKJ15:45 - 16:45
OCEAN WISDOM14:15 - 15:15
DJ BUNJY13:00 - 14:00

PUSSY PARLURE

THURSDAY

LINIKER E OS CARAMELOWS02:00 - 03:00
TWONKY ORDER00:40 - 01:40
NO PARTY FOR CAO DONG23:20 - 00:20
SUMING22:00 - 23:00
TOOTARD20:40 - 21:40
GONNE CHOI19:20 - 20:20
SOL OKARINA18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

TANK AND THE BANGAS01:45 - 03:00
OSHUN00:00 - 01:15
LIANNE LA HAVAS22:30 - 23:30
MIRAA MAY21:15 - 22:00
ELIZA20:00 - 20:45
SAMPA THE GREAT18:30 - 19:30
JOE ARMON-JONES17:00 - 18:00
POPPY AJUDHA15:45 - 16:30
EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY'S WALRUS14:30 - 15:15
MERCY'S CARTEL13:15 - 14:00

SATURDAY

KIDDY SMILE LIVE02:00 - 03:00
KARA MARNI00:30 - 01:30
BAD CHILD23:15 - 00:15
FREE LOVE22:00 - 22:45
FRANC MOODY20:30 - 21:30
JIMOTHY LACOSTE19:15 - 20:00
JAMES VICKERY17:45 - 18:45
GRACE CARTER16:30 - 17:15
HAMZAA15:15 - 16:00
SHUNAJI14:00 - 14:45
LOW ISLAND13:00 - 13:40

SUNDAY

HOUSE GOSPEL CHOIR SOUNDSYSTEM01:00 - 02:30
MANARA23:30 - 00:30
KOJAQUE22:00 - 23:00
CHILDREN OF ZEUS20:30 - 21:30
AUNTIE FLO (LIVE) FT ANDREW ASHONG19:00 - 20:00
BIIG PIIG17:30 - 18:30
JOY CROOKES16:00 - 17:00
SELF ESTEEM14:30 - 15:30
HAK BAKER13:00 - 14:00

GULLY BLUES

THURSDAY

MALL GRAB01:00 - 03:00
LAURENCE GUY23:00 - 01:00
ELLIE STOKES21:00 - 23:00
BITCH, PLEASE! - ZENZERO & BUTCH QUEEN18:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

DJ GUAJIRO01:30 - 03:00
DJ DABBA00:30 - 01:30
SALSANGROOVE23:00 - 00:30
ABSALON & AFROPACIFICO21:05 - 22:40
GHETTO KUMBE19:45 - 20:45
ACIDO PANTERA18:25 - 19:25
MABILAND16:45 - 18:05
LOS YORYIS15:25 - 16:25
LA PAYARA14:00 - 15:00
SOL OKARINA12:15 - 13:20

SATURDAY

SNØW B2B TASH LC02:00 - 03:00
RIZ AHMED00:30 - 02:00
DJ SPINALL23:00 - 00:30
SWING TING PRESENTS21:45 - 23:00
THE HEATWAVE20:30 - 21:30
ALICAI HARLEY19:30 - 20:00
GATO PRETO18:00 - 19:00
HAVANA MEETS KINGSTON16:00 - 17:30
KCC CARNIVAL TAKEOVER13:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

SICARIA SOUND X L U C Y X JOSSY MITSU X SHERELLE23:30 - 02:30
MALA22:00 - 23:30
FLOHIO21:15 - 22:00
SIR SPYRO X JOKER20:00 - 21:00
ELIJAH & SKILLIAM19:00 - 20:00
KOJEY RADICAL18:15 - 19:00
STEEL BANGLEZ17:00 - 18:00
TIFFANY CALVER16:00 - 17:00
PLACES + FACES14:00 - 16:00
GARDNA X KREED12:30 - 14:00

WOW

THURSDAY

PARANOID LONDON (LIVE)02:00 - 03:00
PROSPA01:00 - 02:00
MELLA DEE00:00 - 01:00
HAMMER23:00 - 00:00
JAYDA G22:00 - 23:00
ROSS FROM FRIENDS21:00 - 22:00
FARAI20:00 - 21:00
FEEL THE REAL19:00 - 21:00
MR PRICE18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

FOUR TET01:00 - 03:00
CRAIG RICHARDS B2B BEN UFO23:00 - 01:00
DANIEL AVERY21:00 - 23:00
HAAI19:30 - 21:00
HODGE18:00 - 19:30
ON LOOP TAKEOVER MOXIE B2B SHANTI CELESTE - PALMS TRAX - CC:DISCO!14:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

AJ TRACEY02:00 - 03:00
GHETTS01:00 - 01:45
HEADIE ONE00:00 - 00:45
KENNY ALLSTAR22:45 - 00:00
LADY LESHURR22:00 - 22:45
YOUNG T AND BUGSEY21:00 - 21:45
LAVA LA RUE20:00 - 20:45
JAMZ SUPERNOVA19:00 - 20:00
L U C Y18:00 - 19:00
CRU CAST TAKEOVER SKEPSIS -DARKZY - BRU-C - TS7 - MR VIRGO - LAZCRU - WINDOW KID14:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

S_AS01:00 - 02:30
LONE B2B KETTAMA23:30 - 01:00
LEON VYNEHALL22:00 - 23:30
MIDLAND B2B BRUCE20:30 - 22:00
INNER CITY (LIVE)19:30 - 20:30
PEACH18:00 - 19:30
24HR GARAGE GIRLS TAKEOVER MATT JAM LAMONT - MJ COLE - SHOSH - DJ CARTIER - MC KIE - FORCA14:00 - 18:00

HEDS PARTY

THURSDAY

PROGAGANDA DJS FT DJ DAN AND FRIENDS / AVON SOUL ARMY / TROJAN TAKEOVER FT ADAM PRESCOTT (REGGAE ROAST) & REGGAE TAKEOVER20:00 - 07:00

FRIDAY

THRILOGY / COLOURS04:00 - 07:00
SILVER HAYES CREW PARTY TAKEOVER01:00 - 04:00

SATURDAY

GREENPEACE TAKEOVER01:00 - 07:00
GREENPEACE ALLSTARS06:00 - 07:00
ROSCIUS04:30 - 06:00
I AM FYA03:00 - 04:30
DJ VAN TOOSH01:00 - 03:00
MI7 DJ'S05:30 - 07:00
YES MEL04:00 - 05:30
SARAH TONIN (UK)02:30 - 04:00
DECADENT TIMES01:00 - 02:30
BEAUTIFUL THING05:30 - 07:00
J ANIMALISM04:00 - 05:30
TWIGGY GARCIA02:30 - 04:00
THIS IS NOW DJ'S01:00 - 02:30

SUNDAY

DJ BADLY05:00 - 07:00
CHRIS GEE03:00 - 05:00
MAMBO BROTHERS01:00 - 03:00
SALSOUL RECORDS FT PBR STREETGANG & SEAMUS HAJI01:00 - 07:00
MIXNOTS03:00 - 07:00
AWARDZ01:00 - 03:00

NO AVERAGE GROOVE

THURSDAY

MORE TIME RECORDS TAKEOVER: AHADADREAM SNØW, BRYTE, TASH LC, DISMANTLE, EHUA.21:00 - 03:00
DJ NGAIO PRESENTS: BOOTY BASS18:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

DJ VON01:00 - 03:00
GOTSOME23:00 - 01:00
LULAH FRANCS21:00 - 23:00
PROVERB19:00 - 21:00
FILTHY DIRTY DISCO13:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

AFT RECORDS TAKEOVER WITH CRISSY CRISS, CARASEL & VERY SPECIAL GUESTS19:00 - 03:00
BETHBETHBETH17:00 - 19:00
BLAST DJ'S13:00 - 17:00

SUNDAY

DJ DANNY DISC01:00 - 02:30
KIARA SCURO23:00 - 01:00
GLADE MARIE21:00 - 23:00
RAY MIGHTY17:00 - 21:00
2 KINGS15:00 - 17:00
COLOURS13:00 - 15:00

BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING

THURSDAY

RADIO 1 BROADCAST WITH ANNIE MAC & JACK SAUNDERS + SPECIAL GUESTS HIGH CONTRAST PATRICK TOPPING WILKINSON PROSPA JON HOPKINS 20:00 - 23:00
JAGUAR19:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

EASY LIFE19:40 - 20:05
JGRREY18:55 - 19:20
ISAIAH DREADS18:10 - 18:35
FERRIS & SYLVESTER17:25 - 17:50
TBA16:40 - 17:05
BILLY LOCKETT15:45 - 16:10
APRE15:00 - 15:25
KUDU BLUE14:15 - 14:40
TBA13:30 - 13:55
DEEP DEEP WATER12:45 - 13:10
TA'SHAN12:00 - 12:25

SATURDAY

MONSTER FLORENCE17:55 - 18:20
ARLO PARKS17:10 - 17:35
ED THE DOG16:25 - 16:50
SELF ESTEEM15:40 - 16:05
HOLLY HUMBERSTONE14:55 - 15:20
TBA14:05 - 14:30
MARIE WHITE13:15 - 13:40
ROSCOE ROSCOE12:30 - 12:55

SUNDAY

TBA19:00 - 19:25
YOLA18:00 - 18:20
CELESTE17:15 - 17:40
RED RUM CLUB16:30 - 16:55
XAMVOLO15:45 - 16:10
LAURAN HIBBERD15:00 - 15:25
BUZZARD BUZZARD BUZZARD14:15 - 14:40
CHE LINGO13:30 - 13:55
GUS HARVEY12:45 - 13:10
AMIR12:00 - 12:25

STONEBRIDGE

THURSDAY

MY NU LENG & M8S WITH VERY SPECIAL GUEST CLIPZ, RANDALL (ACID HOUSE SET), ALEXIS + DREAD MC22:00 - 03:00
SHANTI CELESTE B2B MOXIE B2B PEACH B2B SAOIRSE19:00 - 22:00
CARL AND SOPHIE18:30 - 19:00
BAGGY MONDAYS17:00 - 18:30
IRVINE WELSH (DJ SET)16:00 - 17:00
BOCA 4515:00 - 16:00
BEN OSBORNE B2B HEAVENLY JUKEBOX14:00 - 15:00
LA MAGOUILLE13:00 - 14:00
TBA12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

DAWIT EKLUND04:00 - 05:00
CHAOS IN THE CBD02:45 - 04:00
BRADLEY ZERO FT PINTY01:15 - 02:45
DENIS SULTA00:00 - 01:15
CC:DISCO23:00 - 00:00
PREQUEL22:00 - 23:00
TOTAL REFRESHMENT CENTRE X MAKE SOME SPACE TAKEOVER WITH STEAM DOWN SOUNDSYSTEM (FT WONKY LOGIC, NADEEM + BROTHER PORTRAIT), EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY (DJ SET), TASH LC, LEXUS BLONDIN, EMMA WARREN + MORE16:00 - 22:00
GOOD BLOCK14:30 - 16:00
BENJI B13:00 - 14:30

SATURDAY

MARK RONSON PRESENTS CLUB HEARTBREAK00:00 - 05:00
SPORTS BANGER MEGA RAVE WITH ARTWORK, HARRIMANNN, JENNY CHENG, KLOSE ONE, LOEFAH (BANGTAZIA SET) + HOSTED BY: JONNY BANGER19:00 - 00:00
HIP HOP KARAOKE17:30 - 19:00
EASY LIFE DJS16:30 - 17:30
ROSS FROM FRIENDS (LIVE)15:30 - 16:30
JAGUAR14:30 - 15:30
JOE GODDARD B2B SAOIRSE13:00 - 14:30
FOUR TET (DJ SET)11:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

DJ STORM02:30 - 04:00
DANIELLE01:30 - 02:30
PEARSON SOUND B2B ONDO FUDD00:00 - 01:30
CRAIG RICHARDS23:00 - 00:00
FRIENDLY FIRES (DJ SET)22:00 - 23:00
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX20:30 - 22:00
THE ORIELLES (DJ SET)19:00 - 20:30
GREG WILSON17:00 - 19:00
FLYING MOJITO BROS15:30 - 17:00
COLD WAR STEVE14:30 - 15:30
TOO MANY MAN13:00 - 14:30

THE RABBIT HOLE

WEDNESDAY

OPEN14:00 - 02:00

THURSDAY

HENGE02:00 - 03:00
DJ POSHRATZ01:00 - 02:00
WMF00:00 - 01:00
DJ HOUSE OF DINOSAUR23:00 - 00:00
TOM WALKER22:00 - 23:00
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!21:00 - 22:00
DJ ZERYA VS DJ INCA JONES19:45 - 21:00
PORT ERIN18:45 - 19:45
DJ IONA17:30 - 18:45
VRILLON17:00 - 17:30
DON'T WALK BOOGIE DJ'S16:15 - 17:00
SWIMMING GIRLS15:30 - 16:15
DON'T WALK BOOGIE DJ'S14:45 - 15:30
ROMA PALACE14:00 - 14:45
DON'T WALK BOOGIE DJ'S13:30 - 14:00
MARIE WHITE13:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

TRANSGRESSIVE TAKE OVER DJ03:35 - 04:00
LET'S EAT GRANDMA03:00 - 03:35
TRANSGRESSIVE TAKE OVER DJ02:20 - 03:00
MYSTERY JETS LIVE01:45 - 02:20
TRANSGRESSIVE TAKE OVER DJ01:15 - 01:45
ARLO PARKS00:45 - 01:15
TRANSGRESSIVE TAKE OVER DJ00:00 - 00:45
BRASS FUNKEYS23:00 - 00:00
DJ NICK GYNN22:00 - 23:00
FERRIS AND SYLVESTER21:00 - 22:00
DJ ZERYA20:15 - 21:00
ED THE DOG19:15 - 20:15
DJ VICK VANKO18:15 - 19:15
STANLÆY17:30 - 18:15
DJ FATSTUFF17:00 - 17:30
DYLAN CARTLIDGE16:30 - 17:00
DJ FATSTUFF16:00 - 16:30
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP15:00 - 16:00
DJ ED FROM THE HATCH14:00 - 15:00
SHAUN BUSWELL'S PILTON POP-UP ORCHESTRA13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

THE EGG03:00 - 04:00
DJ RAZ OLSHER (BASSICALLY)02:00 - 03:00
LOTTERY WINNERS01:00 - 02:00
DJ THE MAN FROM TIMBUKTU00:00 - 01:00
STEAM DOWN23:00 - 00:00
DJ GREG WILSON22:00 - 23:00
VERONICA FUSARO21:00 - 22:00
DJ INCA JONES20:00 - 21:00
JACK TYSON CHARLES19:00 - 20:00
DJ MR. FLUFFY OF F.U.S.S.18:00 - 19:00
FOMO17:00 - 18:00
DJ MATT CJ16:30 - 17:00
TOMMY TIGER16:00 - 16:30
DJ MATT CJ15:30 - 16:00
OSKA ZAKY15:00 - 15:30
DJ MATT CJ14:30 - 15:00
DAVE FIDLER14:00 - 14:30
DJ MATT CJ13:30 - 14:00
SILKEN EYES13:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

FONTAINES D.C.03:00 - 04:00
DJ NICK GYNN02:00 - 03:00
KHARTOUM01:00 - 02:00
DJ DANGER (THE TURBANS)00:00 - 01:00
PONZIO PILATES23:00 - 00:00
DJ NICK MANASSEH22:00 - 23:00
VANISHING TWINS21:00 - 22:00
DJ ZERYA VS DJ INCA JONES20:00 - 21:00
MATT OWENS AND THE D.V.P19:00 - 20:00
DJ MR WILSON & PAOLO FULCI18:30 - 19:00
LENSMEN18:00 - 18:30
DJ MR WILSON & PAOLO FULCI17:30 - 18:00
TENSHEDS16:30 - 17:30
DJ GOURANGA CLAN16:00 - 16:30
GREAT BIG FEET15:00 - 16:00
DJ GOURANGA CLAN14:30 - 15:00
FLAMENCO THIEF14:00 - 14:30
DJ GOURANGA CLAN13:30 - 14:00
CRAIG AND ALEX PRIDDICE13:00 - 13:30

RABBIT HOLE'S FUNKINGHAM PALACE

THURSDAY

LNTG01:00 - 03:00
ALGY STRUTT00:00 - 01:00
FLYING MOJITO BROS23:00 - 00:00
FUNKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMAN21:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

HUGO HEATHCOTE03:00 - 04:00
ISAAC FERRY02:00 - 03:00
BUSHWAKA!01:00 - 02:00
HEIDI LAWDEN23:00 - 01:00
JFB22:00 - 23:00
SCARLET LAPIDUS21:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

SPECIAL GUEST03:00 - 04:00
SPECIAL GUEST02:00 - 03:00
SPECIAL GUEST01:00 - 02:00
GREG WILSON23:00 - 01:00
EMERALD22:00 - 23:00
FUNKINGHAM PALACE FOOTMAN21:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

SPECIAL GUEST03:00 - 04:00
GOURANGA CLAN02:00 - 03:00
LOVEFINGERS00:00 - 02:00
PBR STREET GANG23:00 - 00:00
BONAR BRADBERRY22:00 - 23:00
CRAIG CHARLES21:00 - 22:00

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

CHRIS DIFFORD14:30 - 15:30
DR ALICE ROBERTS13:30 - 14:30
LUKE TURNER WITH EMMA WARREN12:30 - 13:30
TOM COX11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

WOLFGANG BUTTRESS14:30 - 15:30
SHAUN KEAVENY WITH COLDWAR STEVE13:30 - 14:30
BRETT ANDERSON WITH WILL HODGKINSON12:30 - 13:30
OLIVIA MORRIS-SOPER11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

JOE DUNTHORNE AND LUKE WRIGHT14:30 - 15:30
PETE FOWLER13:30 - 14:30
STEVE LAMACQ12:30 - 13:30
EMMA WARREN WITH MATHEW CLAYTON11:30 - 12:30

WORMHOLE

THURSDAY

WORM DISCO CLUB02:00 - 03:00
KOLA ROASTA01:00 - 02:00
WORM DISCO CLUB00:00 - 01:00
SYDNEY (STAY PUT)23:00 - 00:00
CYKADA22:00 - 23:00
WORM DISCO CLUB21:00 - 22:00
CONNIE CONSTANCE20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

RU ROBINSON B2B WORM DISCO CLUB02:00 - 05:00
THE COMET IS COMING VS STEAM DOWN00:00 - 02:00
WORM DISCO CLUB23:00 - 00:00
EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY22:00 - 23:00
SPUD ROOTS VS SUNUN21:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

WORM DISCO CLUB04:00 - 05:00
ISHMAEL ENSEMBLE (DJ SET)02:00 - 04:00
EZRA COLLECTIVE VS SONS OF KEMET00:00 - 02:00
CERVO (BANANA HILL)23:00 - 00:00
SNAZZBACK22:00 - 23:00
DRIFT CONTINENTAL21:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

WORM DISCO CLUB (OLD SCHOOL JUNGLE RINSEOUT)04:00 - 05:00
DJ TAHIRA02:00 - 04:00
KOKOROKO VS JOE ARMON-JONES00:00 - 02:00
POLY RITMO23:00 - 00:00
PYJÆN22:00 - 23:00
POLY RITMO21:00 - 22:00

HUMBLEWELL - HIDEOUT

THURSDAY

MEDITATION WITH CHANTING WITH VIDYA DASA18:00 - 19:00
GONG BATH WITH MARTINA SAORIN16:45 - 17:45
SUSTAINABLE ENERGY WITH LISA SANFILIPPO15:15 - 16:15
LAUGHTER YOGA WITH DENISE HODGSEN14:00 - 15:00
6/6 BREATHWORK WITH PENNIE LUDLOW12:30 - 13:30
THAI YOGA MASSAGE WORKSHOP WITH DANILA CIENCIA 11:00 - 12:00
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWL AND YOGA NIDRA WITH PENNIE LUDLOW09:30 - 10:30
MINDFULNESS MEDITATION WITH DINA08:30 - 09:15

FRIDAY

GONG BATH WITH MARTINA SAORIN18:00 - 19:00
YOGA NIDRA WITH PENNIE LUDLOW16:30 - 17:30
SUSTAINABLE ENERGY WITH LISA SANFILIPPO15:15 - 16:15
LAUGHTER YOGA WITH DENISE HODGSEN14:00 - 15:00
INTRODUCTION TO BREATHWORK WITH KERRY VEITCH12:30 - 13:30
THAI YOGA MASSAGE WORKSHOP WITH DANILA CIENCIA11:00 - 12:00
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS + YOGA NIDRA WITH PENNIE LUDLOW09:30 - 10:30
MEDITATION WITH KARY08:30 - 09:15

SATURDAY

KUNDALINI STYLE KINDNESS MEDITATION WITH KARY18:15 - 19:00
GONG BATH WITH MARTINA SAORIN17:00 - 18:00
YOGA NIDRA WITH PENNIE LUDLOW15:30 - 16:30
LAUGHTER YOGA WITH DENISE HODGSEN14:00 - 15:00
INTRODUCTION TO BREATHWORK WITH KERRY VEITCH12:30 - 13:30
SUSTAINABLE ENERGY WITH LISA SANFILIPPO11:00 - 12:00
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWL AND YOGA NIDRA WITH PENNIE LUDLOW09:30 - 10:30
MINDFULNESS MEDITATION WITH DINA08:30 - 09:15

SUNDAY

GONG BATH WITH MARTINA SAORIN18:00 - 19:00
GONG BATH WITH MARTINA SAORIN16:45 - 17:45
SUSTAINABLE ENERGY WITH LISA SANFILIPPO15:15 - 16:15
KUNDALINI STYLE KINDNESS MEDITATION WITH KARY14:00 - 15:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WITH DENISE HODGSEN12:30 - 13:30
YOGA NIDRA WITH PENNIE LUDLOW11:00 - 12:00
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWL AND YOGA NIDRA WITH PENNIE LUDLOW10:00 - 11:00
MEDITATION WITH KARY08:30 - 09:30

HUMBLE WELL TREE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

YIN YOGA WITH AMANDA WRIGHT16:00 - 17:30
MINDFULNESS MEDITATION WITH DINA14:30 - 15:30
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:45 - 14:15
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:00 - 13:30
VINYASA FLOW YOGA WITH WILL WHEELER11:30 - 12:45
KIRTAN WITH NIKKI SLADE10:00 - 11:00
DYNAMIC YOGA WITH AMANDA WRIGHT08:30 - 09:30

FRIDAY

BREATHBEATS : BREATHWORK & PSYCHOACOUSTIC SOUNDSCAPES WITH THE BREATH GUY AND DJ TOM MIDDLETON17:30 - 19:00
YIN + RESTORATIVE YOGA WITH SASHA GABBE15:45 - 17:00
MINDFULNESS & MOVEMENT WITH DINA COHEN14:30 - 15:30
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:45 - 14:15
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:00 - 13:30
YOGA FOR MEN WITH WILL WHEELER11:30 - 12:45
KIRTAN WITH NIKKI SLADE10:00 - 11:00
DYNAMIC YOGA WITH AMANDA WRIGHT08:30 - 09:30

SATURDAY

BREATHBEATS : BREATHWORK & PSYCHOACOUSTIC SOUNDSCAPES WITH THE BREATH GUY AND DJ TOM MIDDLETON17:30 - 19:00
YIN + RESTORATIVE YOGA WITH SASHA GABBE15:45 - 17:00
MINDFULNESS & MOVEMENT WITH DINA COHEN14:30 - 15:30
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:45 - 14:15
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:00 - 13:30
VINYASA FLOW YOGA WITH WILL WHEELER11:30 - 12:45
KIRTAN WITH NIKKI SLADE10:00 - 11:00
DYNAMIC YOGA WITH AMANDA WRIGHT08:30 - 09:30

SUNDAY

BREATHBEATS : BREATHWORK & PSYCHOACOUSTIC SOUNDSCAPES WITH THE BREATH GUY AND DJ TOM MIDDLETON17:30 - 19:00
YIN + RESTORATIVE YOGA WITH SASHA GABBE15:45 - 17:00
MINDFULNESS & MOVEMENT WITH DINA COHEN14:30 - 15:30
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:45 - 14:15
SLEEP RECOVERY YOGA WITH LISA SANFILIPPO13:00 - 13:30
YOGA FOR MEN WITH WILL WHEELER11:30 - 12:45
KIRTAN WITH NIKKI SLADE10:00 - 11:00
DYNAMIC YOGA WITH WILL WHEELER08:30 - 09:30

HUMBLEWELL - HQ

THURSDAY

ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC WITH DEBORAH WARDEN + BETHAN DIXON12:00 - 14:30
DISCUSSIONS LED BY MAX DALDA MULLER, COUNSELLOR + WELL BEING PRACTITIONER11:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC WITH DEBORAH WARDEN + BETHAN DIXON11:00 - 13:30
DISCUSSIONS LED BY MAX DALDA MULLER, COUNSELLOR + WELL BEING PRACTITIONER11:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC WITH DEBORAH WARDEN + BETHAN DIXON11:00 - 13:30
DISCUSSIONS LED BY MAX DALDA MULLER, COUNSELLOR + WELL BEING PRACTITIONER14:00 - 15:30

SUNDAY

ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC WITH DEBORAH WARDEN + BETHAN DIXON12:00 - 14:30

BIMBLE INN

WEDNESDAY

OPEN12:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

MILES METRIC01:15 - 03:00
BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG23:45 - 01:00
UNDERCOVER HIPPY22:00 - 23:15
TEN FOOT WIZARD20:15 - 21:15
AGE OF GLASS18:45 - 19:45
BRIDGES17:00 - 18:00
FUNKE AND THE TWO TONE BABY15:45 - 16:30
SPECIAL GUEST14:30 - 15:15
FLAMENCO THIEF13:30 - 14:00
OPEN12:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

DJ NO SUBSTITUTE03:30 - 06:00
DAT BRASS02:00 - 03:15
TOO MANY TS00:00 - 01:15
DANNY WAV & CO21:30 - 00:00
SLEAZE20:15 - 21:30
TENSHEDS18:30 - 19:45
DILA AND THE ODD BEATS16:45 - 18:00
THE VOODOO TWEED CULT OF YOUR MUM15:30 - 16:15
TIRION14:30 - 15:00
TREVOR MOSS & HANNAH-LOU13:30 - 14:00
OPEN12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

DJ PAPADEZ04:30 - 06:00
STANTON WARRIORS03:30 - 04:30
SLAMBOREE01:45 - 03:00
RUM BUFFALO00:15 - 01:15
EXTINCTION REBELLION21:30 - 00:00
CABLE STREET COLLECTIVE20:15 - 21:30
THE LEYLINES18:30 - 19:45
LOONALOOP17:00 - 18:00
LIONSTAR15:30 - 16:15
THE LITTLE UNSAID14:30 - 15:00
CIRCE'S DINER13:30 - 14:00
CHRISSY BEHIND - POWER BALLARD YOGA DJ SET12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

DJ JAKE PIKE02:15 - 05:00
JOHN FAIRHURST00:30 - 01:45
BIMBLE DJS21:30 - 00:30
BARE JAMS20:15 - 21:30
BOT18:30 - 19:45
OLD BABY MACKEREL17:00 - 18:00
JAKE MORRELL15:30 - 16:15
REVEREND IKE'S SUNDAY SOUL SERVICE12:00 - 15:00

HMS SWEET CHARITY

THURSDAY

SOFITO DJS FRANKIE FRANCIS AND HUGO MENDEZ01:00 - 03:00
THE MAUSKOVIC DANCE BAND00:00 - 01:00
NORSICAA22:00 - 00:00
DR BARNARDO20:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

STEVE ISBELL04:30 - 06:00
ZONZO03:00 - 04:30
BIG BEN JORGE02:00 - 03:00
SUE RYDER01:00 - 02:00
FLAMINGODS23:30 - 01:00

SATURDAY

SONIDO TUPINAMBA04:30 - 06:00
DR BARNARDO03:30 - 04:30
JABBA THE SLUT02:00 - 03:30
FLAMINGODS01:00 - 02:00
ANTON SPICE23:30 - 01:00

SUNDAY

SOFRITO AND SWEET CHARITY ALL STARS03:00 - 05:00
STEVE ISBELL01:30 - 03:00
ZONZO23:30 - 01:30

IICON

THURSDAY

RAIME (DJ SET)00:50 - 03:00
IICON:AV-3D00:30 - 00:50
DAN HABARNAM (LIVE)23:30 - 00:30
BATU21:30 - 23:30
RAGGS20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

STENNY04:30 - 06:00
ZENKER BROTHERS01:50 - 04:30
IICON:AV-3D01:30 - 01:50
MOOR MOTHER00:45 - 01:30
DEMDIKE STARE23:00 - 00:45
L-VIS 199021:30 - 23:00
O$VMV$M20:00 - 21:30

SATURDAY

A-FUTURE04:30 - 06:00
HESSLE AUDIO02:30 - 04:30
LARRY HEARD LIVE FEAT. FATIMA & PAUL CUT01:00 - 02:30
IICON:AV-3D00:30 - 01:00
OKZHARP & MANTHE RIBANE23:45 - 00:30
LAUREL HALO & KODE9 (HYPERDUB)21:30 - 23:45
BRUCE20:00 - 21:30

SUNDAY

FREAKENSTEIN03:00 - 05:00
KARENN01:30 - 03:00
IICON:AV-3D01:10 - 01:30
LEE GAMBLE23:00 - 01:10
HODGE21:30 - 23:00
CCAI (ALGORAVE)20:00 - 21:30

GENOSYS

THURSDAY

PARTOK01:30 - 03:00
RANDOMER23:30 - 01:30
SHAY MALT22:00 - 23:30
SIREN20:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

HONCHO03:00 - 06:00
HANNAH HOLLAND01:30 - 03:00
LEEON00:00 - 01:30
ROI PEREZ22:30 - 00:00
BEN RAU21:00 - 22:30
K.ATOU19:30 - 21:00
OROGRAPHIC18:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

PERFECT LOVERS04:00 - 06:00
HAAI02:00 - 04:00
ANTHONY PARASOLE00:00 - 02:00
DAN BEAUMONT22:30 - 00:00
JOSH CAFFE21:00 - 22:30
JIM JANCO19:30 - 21:00
LOVE MUSCLE18:00 - 19:30

SUNDAY

FELIX DICKINSON03:00 - 05:00
PLACID01:00 - 03:00
JOSH WINK23:00 - 01:00
CHARLIE PORTER21:00 - 23:00
DAVE HARVEY19:30 - 21:00
N-GYNN18:00 - 19:30

NYC DOWNLOW

THURSDAY

DAVID HARNESS01:00 - 03:00
THE CARRY NATION23:00 - 01:00
DUNGEON MEAT21:30 - 23:00
MEXICAN JIHAD20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

JAMES HILLARD (HORSE MEAT DISCO)04:30 - 06:00
ERICK MORILLO03:00 - 04:30
SOUL SUMMIT MUSIC (NYC)01:10 - 03:00
DECIUS (LIVE)01:00 - 01:10
PROSUMER23:30 - 01:00
MIDLAND22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

TONY HUMPHRIES04:30 - 06:00
GIDEÖN02:30 - 04:30
CHRIS CRUSE (SPOTLIGHT)01:00 - 02:30
SWEELY (LIVE)00:00 - 01:00
PLASTIK PEOPLE22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD (HORSE MEAT DISCO)03:30 - 05:00
MR FINGERS LIVE FEAT. FATIMA & PAUL CUT02:00 - 03:30
THE BLACK MADONNA B2B GARRETT DAVID00:30 - 02:00
PHREAKS OF VISIONS (LIVE)23:15 - 00:30
GRACE (DIY)22:00 - 23:15

THE MEAT RACK

THURSDAY

KOFI TARRIS01:00 - 03:00
OREN MARZAM23:00 - 01:00
SMOKIN JO21:30 - 23:00
STATHIS20:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

TROUBLE VISION04:30 - 06:00
LUKE SOLOMON & ROB MELLO03:00 - 04:30
NINEBOB & SUGARBEAR01:30 - 03:00
OWAIN 12400:00 - 01:30
DAN SHAKE22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

MACLO04:30 - 06:00
WES BAGGALEY03:00 - 04:30
MORGAN+101:30 - 03:00
TWICE SHY00:00 - 01:30
JACOB OF CAPPADOCIA22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

JO NATHAN03:30 - 05:00
SOUL HOLE02:15 - 03:30
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB01:00 - 02:15
GUY WILLIAMS23:30 - 01:00
BOOGIE CARTEL22:00 - 23:30

THE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

MISS PINK02:00 - 03:00
WONKA-VISION00:30 - 02:00
ARCADIA SOUND SYSTEM - SHARKMAN & JUBBA FT DR SYNTAX23:00 - 00:30
DJ HYPE22:00 - 23:00
FABIO & GROOVERIDER21:00 - 22:00
FOREIGN BEGGARS20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

UNCOMMON RECORDS TAKEOVER - RESIST, JIMBITCH, F.R.D. & MC TWISTA04:30 - 06:00
KASRA B2B RANDALL03:30 - 04:30
ORIGINAL SIN B2B SUB ZERO02:30 - 03:30
KINGS OF THE ROLLERS FEAT. INJA01:00 - 02:30
KANINE00:00 - 01:00
MOLLIE COLLINS23:00 - 00:00
BUSTAWIDEMOVE B2B CEREAL PERVERT22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

MONIKA KRUSE04:30 - 06:00
PATRICK TOPPING03:00 - 04:30
JAMIE JONES01:30 - 03:00
RICHY AHMED00:00 - 01:30
HEIDI22:30 - 00:00
RED I21:30 - 22:30

SUNDAY

SETH TROXLER03:30 - 05:00
ERIS DREW02:00 - 03:30
EATS EVERYTHING00:00 - 02:00
WAZE & ODYSSEY23:00 - 00:00
MANAMI22:00 - 23:00

SAMULA

THURSDAY

DANIEL HAAKSMAN02:00 - 03:00
AAA BADBOY01:00 - 02:00
EMILY DUST00:00 - 01:00
DUCHESS DJ'S23:00 - 00:00
NGAIO22:00 - 23:00
CAL JADER21:00 - 22:00
JAM SCONES20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

JAKE SAVONA FT TRINITY05:00 - 06:00
INTERRUPT & NATTY CAMPBELL04:00 - 05:00
CHANNEL ONE SOUND SYSTEM02:00 - 04:00
MANUDIGITAL FT. DEEMAS J01:00 - 02:00
ALEIGHCIA SCOTT00:00 - 01:00
AYITO23:00 - 00:00
DEEP LOW MATTY CO22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

THE PROTOTYPES B2B TC05:00 - 06:00
SERIAL KILLAZ04:00 - 05:00
DJ HYBRID03:00 - 04:00
MRS MAGOO02:00 - 03:00
EUPHONIQUE01:00 - 02:00
ARIES & NAVIGATOR00:00 - 01:00
DJ VADIM23:00 - 00:00
JAKIVAN22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

HOSPITALITY TAKEOVER - KRAKOTA FT. DEGS04:00 - 05:00
HOSPITALITY TAKEOVER - GRAFIX FT. DEGS03:00 - 04:00
HOSPITALITY TAKEOVER -LONDON ELEKTRICITY FT. MC CARASEL02:00 - 03:00
HOSPITALITY TAKEOVER - KINGS OF THE ROLLERS FT. INJA01:00 - 02:00
APHRODITE00:00 - 01:00
JAGUAR B2B EMERALD B2B ALEXIS23:00 - 00:00
SHERELLE22:00 - 23:00

THE RUM SHACK

THURSDAY

EMILY DUST02:00 - 03:00
LYRIX ORGANIX SUB:SYSTEM FEAT NATTY SPEAKS & GUESTS01:00 - 02:00
LOWKEY00:00 - 01:00
BARNEY ARTIST22:30 - 23:30
THANKS FOR TRYING (LIVE PODCAST) W/ ASIM CHAUDHRY (CHABUDDY G) & SPECIAL GUESTS21:00 - 22:00
DEANNA RODGER20:15 - 20:45

FRIDAY

UK BEATBOX CHAMPS SPECIAL05:00 - 06:00
SUBWORK TAKEOVER FT. DR SYNTAX, NATTY SPEAKS AND TENZ04:00 - 05:00
BARELY LEGAL X FOREIGN BEGGARS03:00 - 04:00
PENGSHUI02:00 - 03:00
THE LAST SKEPTIK01:00 - 02:00
DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND00:15 - 01:00
BURD23:15 - 00:00
CW JONES22:30 - 23:15
TBA21:30 - 22:30
RUM SHACK WILD CARD - OPEN DECKS20:00 - 21:30

SATURDAY

STEVE BEDLAM & FAMILY04:00 - 06:00
DJ JIGÜE & EL MENOR - BAHIDORA X RUM SHACK TAKEOVER03:00 - 04:00
BADSISTA - BAHIDORA X RUM SHACK TAKEOVER02:00 - 03:00
ROSA PISTOLA - BAHIDORA X RUM SHACK TAKEOVER01:00 - 02:00
DJ ELLIE PROHAN00:30 - 01:00
THE GRIME VIOLINIST00:15 - 00:30
SHAY D23:45 - 00:15
TRUEMENDOUS23:15 - 23:45
D-LOW22:45 - 23:15
ANON21:30 - 22:45
RUM SHACK WILD CARD - OPEN DECKS20:00 - 21:30

SUNDAY

TBA04:00 - 05:00
24 HR GARAGE GIRLS FT SHOSH03:00 - 04:00
MIKE SKINNER (DJ SET)01:00 - 03:00
TBA00:00 - 01:00
GASPER NALI23:20 - 00:00
BELLATRIX22:00 - 23:00
RUM SHACK DJ'S20:00 - 22:00

BLIND TIGER

THURSDAY

LAZLO LEGEZER 02:00 - 03:00
GENTLEMANS DUB CLUB 01:00 - 02:00
TOBY SPIN00:00 - 01:00
CAPTAIN MOONLIGHT23:00 - 00:00
TRASH MANOR: LINDSEY WALSH, PEACH TRASH, ANNIE & CHRIS HOLT 19:00 - 23:00
DJ EARLY SLOT18:00 - 19:00
NEMA KUTA17:00 - 18:00
CONGO IAN16:00 - 17:00
MYCO15:00 - 16:00
BLIND TIGER ALLSTARS12:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

BUSTAWIDEMOVE (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)05:00 - 06:00
INJA LIVE PA, FT KELVIN 373 (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)04:00 - 05:00
BISH (GARDNA & FREINDS SHOW)03:00 - 04:00
DJ DIE ANYTHING GOES SET (GARDNA & FRIENDS SHOW)02:00 - 03:00
GARDNA & EVA LAZARUS (GARDNA & FRIENDS SHOW)01:00 - 02:00
THE NEXTMEN (GARDNA & FRIENDS SHOW)00:00 - 01:00
JINX IN DUB (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)23:00 - 00:00
SHADED B2B KATY J (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)22:00 - 23:00
NICK THE HEDGE (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)21:00 - 22:00
SONWAH (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)20:00 - 21:00
PAPA B & GURNSEY (CLUB MOMO TAKEOVER)19:00 - 20:00
DNR18:00 - 19:00
KREED BTB DUTCHIE17:00 - 18:00
DJ EZZY RASCAL16:00 - 17:00
ATLANTA ALLURE15:00 - 16:00
THE COLONEL14:00 - 15:00
GHETTO DUB JUNGLIST BREAKFAST12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

ROWLAND THE BASTARD05:00 - 06:00
NICK THE HEDGE 04:00 - 05:00
UNCLE DUGS (EARLY NINETIES SET)02:00 - 04:00
JIM BITCH OLD SKOOL RAVE (100% VINYL SET)01:00 - 02:00
RUN TINGZ CRU EXCLUSIVE FT FRILLA 00:00 - 01:00
MRS MAGOO & Y DOTT23:00 - 00:00
CEREAL PERVERT22:00 - 23:00
JEROME HILL 21:00 - 22:00
BOA KUSASA20:00 - 21:00
FANNY TASTIC19:00 - 20:00
FFTP & FRIENDS17:00 - 19:00
NORTHEN SOUL DANCE15:00 - 17:00
GORILLA TACTICS14:00 - 15:00
BLIND TIGER ALLSTARS12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

DESERTSTORM SOUNDSYSTEM TAKEOVER03:00 - 05:00
ASBO DISCO - SUNDAY FUNDAY, FT TOM SPIRALS 01:00 - 03:00
AFT RECORDS ALL STARS FT, SINAI, MOVE, DUBBZ, DEVIANT, KHEMIKAL, CHANGING WAYS, CARASEL & AKESPEARE23:00 - 01:00
KOSHEEN (SIAN EVANS LIVE PA)22:30 - 23:00
DR SYNTAX21:30 - 22:30
AFT RAP TAKEOVER FT BLACKSMITH, CARASEL & GUESTS20:30 - 21:30
FRILLA (LIVE PA)19:30 - 20:30
TWERKOUT18:30 - 19:30
50 PENCE17:30 - 18:30
BUST THE BOX ALLSTARS13:00 - 17:30
MINI MOMO12:00 - 13:00

THE SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

E-COLI02:00 - 03:00
NICKY BLACKMARKET01:00 - 02:00
SUBCRIMINAL00:00 - 01:00
VINYL JUNKIE B2B RACHEL EC23:00 - 00:00
EUPHONIQUE22:00 - 23:00
MONROLLER B2B SKRATCH BANDICOOT21:00 - 22:00
GOLD DUBS20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

SCAMP05:05 - 06:00
MATT:SCRATCH04:05 - 05:05
MANDIDEXTROUS03:10 - 04:05
T-MENACE02:15 - 03:10
S.P.Y01:15 - 02:15
JUNGLE WARRIORS00:15 - 01:15
SHOSH23:30 - 00:15
OFF ME NUT22:45 - 23:30
RJD22:00 - 22:45

SATURDAY

TANUKICHI05:00 - 06:00
T>I04:00 - 05:00
KELVIN 373 B2B SELECTA J-MAN B2B AC1302:00 - 04:00
BISH 01:15 - 02:00
SHADED00:30 - 01:15
MY BAD SISTER23:45 - 00:30
KAOTIK KARTEL22:45 - 23:45
BABYLON DEAD22:00 - 22:45

SUNDAY

DJ STIVS B2B JIM BITCH04:00 - 05:00
DJ HYBRID03:00 - 04:00
ARIES02:00 - 03:00
OSH-KOSH01:00 - 02:00
KATCH PYRO00:00 - 01:00
GAZ SERKUS23:00 - 00:00
LADY LOX22:00 - 23:00

FLYING BUS

THURSDAY

RICHY AHMED02:00 - 03:00
OLLI RYDER & LUKE WELSH01:00 - 02:00
CASSELL (TIRAMISU DJS)00:15 - 01:00
WILL SKILLZ B2B TOMMY D (TIRAMISU DJS)23:30 - 00:15
MY BAD SISTER AND DANGER MARC22:45 - 23:30
MC GAFF E22:10 - 22:30
CHRIS THE POET AND THE OPEN MICROWAVE21:15 - 22:00
GRETA LINDSAY20:35 - 21:00
THE OLD TIME RAGS20:00 - 20:30

FRIDAY

DEL-30 B2B SOLARDO03:30 - 05:00
MAX CHAPMAN02:00 - 03:30
GEORGE SMEDDLES00:30 - 02:00
ALISHA23:00 - 00:30
TERROR DEFENCE22:15 - 23:00
BINGE DRINKER21:15 - 22:00
FLYING BUS BAND20:00 - 21:00
GAFFA TAPE SANDY19:00 - 19:45
LAURIE LOVE18:30 - 19:00

SATURDAY

ROSSKO02:30 - 05:00
MICHAEL JAMES01:00 - 02:30
BRAWTHER00:00 - 01:00
ANIMAL CROSSING DJS23:00 - 00:00
KOSHEEN22:00 - 23:00
CAPTAIN MOONLIGHT21:00 - 21:45
LOWKEY20:15 - 20:45
SANJAY & SPEX MC (ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION)19:15 - 20:00
RORY MCLEOD18:35 - 19:00
REFUGEE ON THE DANCEFLOOR INTRODUCTION18:00 - 18:30

SUNDAY

DUSKY03:00 - 04:00
ANDY BARKER (808 STATE)02:00 - 03:00
ARLO & JACK BERRY B2B MUSHY00:30 - 02:00
DEMI RIQUISIMO23:00 - 00:30
BARBARELLA'S BANG BANG22:15 - 23:00
THE ZIPHEADS21:15 - 22:00
SLEAZE20:15 - 21:00
PAULY PIPER19:30 - 20:00
M!NX B2B HOLLY FLO LIGHTLY 18:30 - 19:15

TRUTH STAGE

THURSDAY

BADCORE HORNS02:20 - 03:00
DJ FIZZY GILLESPIE02:05 - 02:20
ONIPA01:25 - 02:05
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE01:05 - 01:25
TOOTARD (GOLAN HEIGHTS)00:20 - 01:05
DJ COUNT BASSY00:00 - 00:20
DENZEL CURRY23:30 - 00:00
DJ LUNA TICO (EARACHE)23:10 - 23:30
RUM BUFFALO22:20 - 23:10
DJ QUESTION MARK22:00 - 22:20
TANKUS THE HENGE21:10 - 22:00
DJ CHRIS TOFU (MBE)20:50 - 21:10
DAT BRASS20:00 - 20:50
ACOUSTIC BRASS OFF WITH NEW YORK BRASS BAND, DAS BRASS, THE BRASS FUNKEYS, DAT BRASS18:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

ED COX & E-COLI05:00 - 06:00
KEITH FLINT APPRECIATION HOUR (W/ MIKE FREAR SLAMBOREE & FRIENDS)04:10 - 05:00
DJ KAYELORD03:40 - 04:10
HENGE02:40 - 03:40
DJ CHRIS TOFU (MBE)02:10 - 02:40
MY BABY01:10 - 02:10
DJ PETE NOT BOMBS00:40 - 01:10
IDLES23:40 - 00:40
DJ LUNA TICO (EARACHE)23:10 - 23:40
GOJIRA22:10 - 23:10
DJ DANNY.WAV21:25 - 22:10
VENOM PRISON20:55 - 21:25
DJ SIR FUNK20:30 - 20:55
JOHN FAIRHURST19:45 - 20:30
DJ BOBBY PERSUADER19:30 - 19:45
DAYTONER18:50 - 19:30
DJ SIR FUNK18:25 - 18:50
SMOOVE AND TURRELL17:30 - 18:25
CRAIG CHARLES FUNK & SOUL DAY WITH GUESTS13:50 - 17:30
DJ SIR FUNK13:00 - 13:50

SATURDAY

FATHER FUNK AND WBBL AND FRIENDS05:10 - 06:00
GATO PRETO (PORTUGAL)04:10 - 05:10
DJ RAINCLOUD OLLIE03:50 - 04:10
DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND02:50 - 03:50
BBZ02:20 - 02:50
THE HIGH CONTRAST BAND01:20 - 02:20
DJ DANNY.WAV00:50 - 01:20
LONDON REMIXED UKG ORCHESTRA FT. BLUE LION BAND, MC KIE & ENAMIE00:00 - 00:50
BBZ23:30 - 00:00
SPECIAL GUEST: SLEAFORD MODS22:30 - 23:30
DJ ACID JOE22:00 - 22:30
LOS KAMER21:00 - 22:00
COUNT SKYLARKIN PRESENTS DEREK'S ISLAND DISCS & FRIENDS - A TRIBUTE TO DJ DEREK19:00 - 21:00
JOEL CULPEPPER18:00 - 19:00
NORMAN JAY & FRIENDS14:00 - 18:00
DJ CRUCIAL KENNEDY13:30 - 14:00

SUNDAY

SHANGRI LA EXCTINCTION SET - DJS04:15 - 05:00
PONY MONTANA & THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE03:45 - 04:15
BRASS RAVE UNIT03:00 - 03:45
DJ ACID JOE02:30 - 03:00
ZION TRAIN 30 YEARS OF DUB DANCE01:30 - 02:30
DJ CRUCIAL KENNEDY01:00 - 01:30
ELVANA: ELVIS FRONTED NIRVANA00:00 - 01:00
DJ GEORGIE ROGERS (BBC 6 MUSIC)23:30 - 00:00
WARA22:30 - 23:30
DANCE LADY DANCE (LOUISE MOSS)22:00 - 22:30
GASPER NALI (MALAWI)21:00 - 22:00
DANCE LADY DANCE (LOUISE MOSS)20:30 - 21:00
DREAM NAILS - LIVE19:45 - 20:30
GAL PALS DJ'S19:15 - 19:45
SH!TS!CK - LIVE18:30 - 19:15
DJ KAYELORD18:00 - 18:30
MY BAD SISTER17:15 - 18:00
DJ MINI DA MINX16:45 - 17:15
KOSHEEN AND SAKKURA16:00 - 16:45
DJ MINI DA MINX15:30 - 16:00
SLAVE TO SIRENS14:45 - 15:30
SISTA SELECTA DJS14:15 - 14:45
SHUNAJI LIVE13:30 - 14:15
DJ CRUCIAL KENNEDY13:00 - 13:30
BREAKFAST WITH F.F.T.P12:00 - 13:00

THE GAS TOWER

THURSDAY

THINK TONK02:00 - 03:00
SCANONE - AV SET01:00 - 02:00
ULTERIOR MOTIVE00:00 - 01:00
HOSPITALITY TAKEOVER: S.P.Y, LONDON ELECTRICITY, UNGLUED CARASEL MC & DEGS20:00 - 00:00

FRIDAY

REDLIGHT05:00 - 06:00
GOTSOME X DISMANTLE04:00 - 05:00
SPECIAL GUEST X KLOSE ONE03:00 - 04:00
CONDUCTA X NYTA02:00 - 03:00
SNØW B2B JAMZ SUPERNOVA01:00 - 02:00
SICARIA SOUND00:00 - 01:00
BITVERT - AV SET23:00 - 00:00
SCALD PROCESS - AV SET22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

ORCA SOUND04:45 - 06:00
SUB FOCUS X DIMENSION03:30 - 04:45
MY NU LENG B2B ZINC B2B REDLIGHT02:15 - 03:30
BICEP01:00 - 02:15
ARCHIE HAMILTON00:00 - 01:00
ROB DA BANK23:00 - 00:00
ASZYK - AV SET22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

ALTERN-8 & SLIPMATT04:00 - 05:00
WONKAVISION TAKOVER FT WONKA & SYN03:00 - 04:00
SPECIAL GUEST02:00 - 03:00
MAX COOPER - AV SHOW01:00 - 02:00
AROUND THE WORLD IN 80 TUNES - COUNT BASSY - PONY MONTANA - GLOBAL LOCAL AND MORE00:00 - 01:00
THE LIGHT SURGEONS - AV SET23:00 - 00:00
PAUL PRUDENCE - AV SET22:00 - 23:00

CLASH

THURSDAY

BOOM SOUND TAKOVER DON LETTS, DR SYNTAX, EVA LAZARUS, FAT STASH, GARDNA, GENTLEMANS DUB CLUB, HOLLIE COOK, JMAN, KREED, SOCA JUNGLE SOUND CLASH, THE ASBO DISCO, THE NEXTMEN, JINX IN DUB, TOM SPIRALS SUPER SHARP RECORDINGS SHOWCASE GELLA B2B JINX IN DUB SELECTA J-MAN B2B ASBO WITH JUMA MC20:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

DESERT STORM FT RATTY & PILGRIM, BASSMAN, D-OMEN, B-STORM & MR PSIK VS HEDFUK SOUND SYSTEM04:00 - 06:00
BORN ON ROAD - REIGNING CLASH CHAMPIONS FT: AERIES, KELVIN 373, STIVS, SELECTA J-MAN, GOLD DUBS FT INJA & CARASEL02:00 - 04:00
GORRILLA TACTICS AC13, BISH, SCRATCH BANIKOOT, BIG MON VS MINIRIGS & JUNGLE CAKES FT ED SOLO, DEEKLINE, JFB, TOM T / DAVEY T MC NAVIGATOR00:00 - 02:00
TROPICAL TEA PARTY VS SUPER SOCA SHOW FT: EMILY DUST, AAA BADBOY AND FRIENDS22:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

JAMIE RODIGAN FT MC SHOTZ VS NEGUSA NEGAST SOUND SYSTEM FT BASHMENT BISH AND TUGGAWAR04:00 - 06:00
KAOTIK KARTEL VS REGGAE ROAST FT NATTY CAMPBELL02:00 - 04:00
THE HEATWAVE VS BUTTERZ ELIJAH & SKILLIAM, DJ Q, ROYAL T, FOOTSIE, CHAMPION & MC SERIOUS00:00 - 02:00
CHARLIE SLOTH & DASH VILLS23:30 - 00:00
NGAIO22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

SWING AND BASS FEATURING FIZZY GILLESPIE, FATHER FUNK ,PONY MONTANA ,DANNY WAV, BASS FUNK ,CHICKEN BRO; MILE I AM , DJ CHRIS TOFU VS GHETTO FUNK ALL STARS FT: STANTON WARRIORS, RODNEY P - JFB, TOO MANY TS, TOBYONE - GOODGROOVE, DANCEFLOOR, OUTLAWS, PROFIT - NATTY SPEAKS03:00 - 05:00
DUBSON SOUND FT MACPHERSON B2B LADY V DUBZ / MC Y-ZER & MC ENAMIE02:00 - 03:00
PLANET V TAKEOVER: BRAYAN GEE, JUMPIN JACK FROST, ALIBI, PAUL T22:00 - 02:00

S.H.I.TV (SHANGRI-HELL INTERNATIONAL TV)

THURSDAY

THE BRASS FUNKEYS02:15 - 03:00
FATHER FUNK AND WBBL01:45 - 02:15
THE CHANT00:45 - 01:45
DJ DAVE RECHARGED00:15 - 00:45
DAS BRASS23:15 - 00:15
DJ SOULOUD22:45 - 23:15
NEW YORK BRASS BAND22:00 - 22:45
SHANGRI-STARZ! SHANGRI-LA’S INTERACTIVE TALENT SHOW LIVE!20:30 - 22:00
WOKE DATE - LIVE DATING SHOW20:30 - 22:00

FRIDAY

DJ DANNY.WAV05:00 - 06:00
SH!TS!CK04:15 - 05:00
SOUNDCRASH DJS03:30 - 04:15
BLACKBERRY WOOD LIVE02:45 - 03:30
DJ NICK POTTER02:00 - 02:45
STEPHEN LEWIS AND THE BIG BAND OF FUN LIVE01:00 - 02:00
SHANGRI-STARZ! SHANGRI-LA’S INTERACTIVE TALENT SHOW LIVE!23:30 - 01:00
WOKE DATE - LIVE DATING SHOW22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

S.H.I.T.V CLOSING PARTY04:15 - 06:00
GUNDHI BROTHERS03:30 - 04:15
HENGE02:30 - 03:30
DJ COUNT BASSY02:00 - 02:30
LOS KAMER LIVE01:00 - 02:00
SHANGRI-STARZ! SHANGRI-LA’S INTERACTIVE TALENT SHOW LIVE!20:30 - 22:00
WOKE DATE - LIVE DATING SHOW20:30 - 22:00

SUNDAY

TBC04:00 - 05:00
DJ PETE NOT BOMBS03:30 - 04:00
CRINKLE CUTS02:30 - 03:30
DJ PRAGMATIK02:00 - 02:30
DAT BRASS01:00 - 02:00
THEATRE SHOWS22:00 - 01:00

SCUM

THURSDAY

SLAVE TO SIRENS02:00 - 02:45
EARACHE DJS01:15 - 02:00
ENTOMBED AD00:15 - 01:15
EARACHE DJS22:45 - 00:15
EMPLOYED TO SERVE22:00 - 22:45
EARACHE DJS21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

VODUN04:00 - 04:45
EARACHE DJS03:15 - 04:00
VENOM PRISON02:30 - 03:15
EARACHE DJS01:45 - 02:30
HEAVY LUNGS01:00 - 01:45
EARACHE DJS00:30 - 01:00

SATURDAY

EARACHE DJS03:00 - 04:00
BLACK FUTURES02:15 - 03:00
EARACHE DJS01:30 - 02:15
SCARLXRD00:45 - 01:30
EARACHE DJS00:00 - 00:45
THE DAMNED23:00 - 00:00
EARACHE DJS22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

EYRE LLEW04:00 - 04:45
EARACHE DJS02:45 - 04:00
SLAVE TO SIRENS02:00 - 02:45
EARACHE DJS01:15 - 02:00
JAMIE LENMAN00:30 - 01:15
EARACHE DJS23:45 - 00:30
HAGGARD CAT23:00 - 23:45
EARACHE DJS22:00 - 23:00

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

THURSDAY

PRONGHORN02:00 - 03:00
TREMOR TONES01:00 - 02:00
SON OF DAVE00:00 - 01:00
THE ZIPHEADS23:00 - 00:00
RED HOT RIOT22:00 - 23:00
SISTER SUZIE21:00 - 22:00
MIK ARTISTIC20:00 - 21:00
DJ CUMBIA KID19:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

THE ZIPHEADS04:45 - 06:00
THE TROJANS03:00 - 04:45
BLACK KAT BOPPERS02:00 - 03:00
MADELEINE ROSE01:00 - 02:00
SON OF DAVE00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ RUSTY ROCKAPHONIC22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

BLACKBERRY WOOD04:45 - 06:00
THE TROJANS03:00 - 04:45
BLACK KAT BOPPERS02:00 - 03:00
THE ZIPHEADS01:00 - 02:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ MR.MASS22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND03:45 - 05:00
HOTSTEPPAS03:00 - 03:45
ZOE DEVLIN FEATURING YOUTH02:00 - 03:00
BLACK KAT BOPPERS01:00 - 02:00
RED HOT RIOT00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ BABY SOUL22:00 - 23:00

DELUXE DINER

THURSDAY

NICK FREW01:30 - 03:00
DJ LOUIE-LOUIE00:00 - 01:30
MICHAEL DOG22:30 - 00:00
PERRI KAYE21:00 - 22:30
MR TOOLEY20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

NICK FREW04:30 - 06:00
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB03:00 - 04:30
MR TOOLEY01:30 - 03:00
PERRI KAYE00:00 - 01:30
NOEL WATSON22:00 - 00:00
MICHAEL DOG20:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

DJ LOUIE-LOUIE04:30 - 06:00
NICK FREW03:00 - 04:30
ANDY P01:30 - 03:00
NOEL WATSON00:00 - 01:30
JO GIRL22:00 - 00:00
MR TOOLEY20:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

ANDY P & ANNIE TRAILER TRASH02:00 - 05:00
CHRIS HOLT00:30 - 02:00
MICHAEL DOG23:00 - 00:30
NOEL WATSON21:30 - 23:00
DINER ALL STARS20:00 - 21:30

GREENPEACE STAGE

WEDNESDAY

BACK ROOM DJ'S02:15 - 03:00
NYOH01:45 - 02:15
BEAUTIFUL THING01:00 - 01:30
SOLANA00:15 - 00:45
SEIZE THE DAY23:30 - 00:00
SPECIAL GUESTS TBC22:45 - 23:15
MISS TESSLA COIL HOOPTEASE22:35 - 22:40
JOSHUA BURNSIDE21:45 - 22:15
JOHNNY LLOYD21:00 - 21:30
HATTIE ERAWAN20:15 - 20:45
HOLLY HOLDEN19:30 - 20:00
MISS TESSLA
JACK TYSON CHARLES18:00 - 18:45
GREENPEACE DJ'S17:45 - 18:00
OLD BABY MACKEREL17:00 - 17:45
GECKO16:00 - 16:45
PHOEBE KATIS15:15 - 15:45
FLAT FLOOT DANCING WORKSHOP14:45 - 15:45
LYCRA 80S AEROBICS DANCE PARTY13:30 - 14:00
NULA HULA HOOP SHOW13:00 - 13:30
JAMES BROWN DANCE PARTY WITH DECADENT TIMES12:15 - 13:00
OPENING SHOW WITH KOMODO12:00 - 12:15

THURSDAY

AMBIENT SESSIONS AT BEAM03:00 - 07:00
JAMZ SUPERNOVA01:30 - 03:00
SIMIAN MOBILE DISCO (DJ)00:00 - 01:30
THIS IS NOW DJ'S22:30 - 00:00
AMP FIDDLER (LIVE)21:30 - 22:30
ROB DA BANK20:30 - 21:30
DUTTY MOONSHINE BIG BAND19:30 - 20:30
OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH (DJ SET)18:30 - 19:30
TOO MANY T'S17:30 - 18:30
DJ SAVAGE HENRY17:00 - 17:30
WILL VARLEY16:00 - 17:00
BEANS ON TOAST14:45 - 15:45
TENSHEDS13:45 - 14:30
DYLAN CARTLIDGE13:00 - 13:30
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH / JEROME HILL & CHRISTIAN LAING & SPECIAL GUESTS11:00 - 12:30
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

AMBIENT SESSIONS AT BEAM03:00 - 07:00
JOE GODDARD02:00 - 03:00
RICHY AHMED B2B ARCHIE HAMILTON00:30 - 02:00
ABSOLUTE.23:30 - 00:30
COUSN B2B MANAMI22:00 - 23:30
ROSCIUS20:30 - 22:00
SQUID19:00 - 20:00
MATT BLACK (COLDCUT/NINJA TUNE)18:00 - 19:00
MATTIEL17:00 - 18:00
LUKE STEREO - PSYCH SET16:15 - 17:00
BOY AZOOGA15:30 - 16:15
DJ VANTOOSH14:45 - 15:30
MARIE WHITE14:00 - 14:45
ANDREA ZARA13:15 - 14:15
DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND12:30 - 13:15
BIG FISH LITTLE FISH W/ BARRY ASHWORTH & MARK XTC11:00 - 12:30
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

AMBIENT SESSIONS AT BEAM03:00 - 07:00
SMOKIN JO01:30 - 03:00
CRAZY P (DJ)00:00 - 01:30
REEPS ONE DOES NOT EXIST23:15 - 00:00
DJ YODA (AV SHOW)22:00 - 23:10
NORMAN JAY MBE - SUNSET SET20:30 - 22:00
ELVANA: ELVIS FRONTED NIRVANA19:30 - 20:30
STANTON WARRIORS18:00 - 19:30
LIELA MOSS17:00 - 18:00
"INVITATION TO HER’S” BY HER’S, PLAYED IN ITS ENTIRETY16:15 - 17:00
LOW ISLAND15:30 - 16:15
DJ DICK & MC PURKY14:45 - 15:30
LAURAN HIBBERD14:15 - 14:45
MR. T (ACOUSTIC)12:30 - 13:15
TRUCKSTOP HONEYMOON FAMILY HOEDOWN11:00 - 12:15
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

AMBIENT SESSIONS AT BEAM03:00 - 07:00
ANDY CARROLL01:00 - 03:00
HANNAH HOLLAND23:30 - 01:00
CHANT22:30 - 23:30
BE (LIVE)21:30 - 22:30
THE EGG (ELECTRONIC SET)20:30 - 21:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE19:00 - 19:45
AAA BADBOY17:30 - 19:00
FLAMINGODS16:45 - 17:30
DJ CHRIS TOFU MBE15:45 - 16:45
FERRIS AND SYLVESTER15:00 - 15:45
SHE DREW THE GUN (ACOUSTIC)13:30 - 14:00
CHELOU12:00 - 12:45
DECADENT TIMES CHARLESTON CAPERS11:15 - 12:00
LYCRA 80S AEROBICS DANCE PARTY10:30 - 11:15
CHARLIE DRAPER THEREMIN PERFORMANCE10:00 - 10:25

GREENPEACE

WEDNESDAY

HULA HOOP WORKSHOP WITH KAY PINK HOOPS17:15 - 18:15
KOMODOS TOY BOX CIRCUS TASTER CLASSES16:15 - 17:15
FAMILY STILTS WALKABOUT & TEA PARTY15:00 - 16:00
FLAT FLOOT DANCING WORKSHOP14:15 - 15:00
KAY PINK HOOPS14:05 - 14:10
DEEP HIVE MUSIC WORKSHOP13:45 - 16:30
LYCRA 80S AEROBICS DANCE PARTY13:30 - 14:00

THURSDAY

BEYOND REPAIR DANCE23:55 - 00:00
FAMILY STILTS WALKABOUT & TEA PARTY15:15 - 16:45
BUTTERFLY AND EXPLORER WALKABOUT15:00 - 16:00
HULA HOOP WORKSHOP WITH NULA HULA14:30 - 16:00
DEEP HIVE MUSIC WORKSHOP12:45 - 15:30
KOMODOS TOY BOX CIRCUS TASTER CLASSES12:30 - 14:00
UNICORN & BEE HOOP WALKABOUT12:15 - 13:45

FRIDAY

FAMILY STILTS WALKABOUT & TEA PARTY15:15 - 16:45
BUTTERFLY AND EXPLORER WALKABOUT15:00 - 16:00
HULA HOOP WORKSHOP WITH KAY PINK HOOPS14:30 - 16:00
DEAD DANCE BRIGADE13:30 - 14:30
DEEP HIVE MUSIC WORKSHOP13:00 - 15:30
KOMODOS TOY BOX CIRCUS TASTER CLASSES12:45 - 14:15
UNICORN & BEE HOOP WALKABOUT12:15 - 13:45

SATURDAY

FAMILY STILTS WALKABOUT & TEA PARTY15:15 - 16:45
BUTTERFLY AND EXPLORER WALKABOUT15:00 - 16:00
HULA HOOP WORKSHOP WITH NULA HULA14:30 - 16:00
DEEP HIVE MUSIC WORKSHOP13:00 - 15:30
KOMODOS TOY BOX CIRCUS TASTER CLASSES12:45 - 14:15
UNICORN HOOP WALKABOUT12:15 - 13:45
FAMILY STILTS WALKABOUT & TEA PARTY10:45 - 12:15

SUNDAY

DEEP HIVE MUSIC WORKSHOP14:15 - 16:15
BEANS ON TOAST TEENAGER SONGWRITING WORKSHOP12:00 - 14:00
FAMILY STILTS WALKABOUT & TEA PARTY13:45 - 15:15
HULA HOOP WORKSHOP WITH KAY PINK HOOPS13:00 - 14:30
KOMODOS TOY BOX CIRCUS TASTER CLASSES12:15 - 15:15
BEE HOOP WALKABOUT11:00 - 12:30

SMALL WORLD

Wednesday

ANIMAL KRAKERS23:00 - 00:00
SEIZE THE DAY21:15 - 22:30
KANGAROO MOON19:45 - 20:45
STANLAEY18:30 - 19:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID17:00 - 18:00
BEN DENNY MO15:45 - 16:45
SWINGLE TREE14:30 - 15:30
LOVE & THE DAISY PETALS13:15 - 14:15

Thursday

THEE ONES01:30 - 02:30
THE GOGONUTS00:00 - 01:00
LOONALOOP22:15 - 23:30
CABLE STREET COLLECTIVE20:30 - 21:30
THE WINGED FACE EARTH FIGS19:00 - 20:00
YOUNG WATERS17:30 - 18:30
THE BURNING GLASS16:00 - 17:00
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN14:30 - 15:30
MITCHELL & VINCENT13:15 - 14:15
NY OH12:00 - 13:00

Friday

BARE JAMS02:30 - 03:30
UNDERCOVER HIPPY01:00 - 02:00
LAND OF GIANTS23:00 - 00:00
FUNKE & THE TWO TONE BABY21:30 - 22:30
THEE ONES20:00 - 21:00
OLD TIME RAGS18:30 - 19:30
ANDY TYMAN17:15 - 18:15
MEGS (EMRYS THE BRAVE)16:00 - 17:00
DAVID CELIA & MARLA14:45 - 15:45
THE PORTRAITS13:15 - 14:15
STEVIE P12:00 - 13:00

Saturday

3 DAFT MONKEYS02:00 - 03:00
KISSMET00:00 - 01:30
SPEARMINT JACKSON22:15 - 23:15
GON VON ZOLA20:45 - 21:45
JOHN FAIRHURST19:00 - 20:00
RIVER ROOTS17:30 - 18:30
THE FLAMENCO THIEF16:15 - 17:15
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN14:30 - 15:45
NY OH13:15 - 14:15
STANLAEY12:00 - 13:00

Sunday

THE LITTLE UNSAID02:00 - 03:00
YOUNG WATERS00:45 - 01:45
CRINKLE CUTS23:30 - 00:30
JOHN FAIRHURST21:45 - 23:00
GABRIELA EVA20:15 - 21:15
SCUPTURE MUSIC18:15 - 19:15
HENRY WACEY17:30 - 18:00
GABRIEL TEMPLER16:45 - 17:15
RENAGADE B16:00 - 16:30
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS14:45 - 15:45
RIVER ROOTS13:15 - 14:15
CELESTE LOVICK & DELAGH KING12:00 - 13:00

MANDALA STAGE

WEDNESDAY

WOBBLE AND WHEEZE00:00 - 01:00
OCEAN TARDIGRADE23:00 - 00:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY22:00 - 23:00
CHRIS ELLIS21:00 - 22:00
THE PORTRAITS20:00 - 21:00
CELESTE LOVICK & DELAGH KING19:00 - 20:00
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN18:00 - 19:00
PAUL DONALDSON17:00 - 18:00

THURSDAY

TRIBAL VOICES02:00 - 03:00
CERIAN01:00 - 02:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU00:00 - 01:00
JOSHUA BURNSIDE23:00 - 00:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY22:00 - 23:00
CHRIS ELLIS21:00 - 22:00
KETO20:00 - 21:00
WOBBLE AND WHEEZE19:00 - 20:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL18:00 - 19:00
THE PORTRAITS17:00 - 18:00
ASH THE DESTROYER16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER AND FRIENDS13:00 - 16:00
PAUL DONALDSON12:00 - 13:00
COLIN WILSON TELLS FAIRYTALE 23 TO THE ILLUMINOIDS11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

NICK MAY OF WHIMWISE02:00 - 03:00
WOBBLE AND WHEEZE01:00 - 02:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL00:00 - 01:00
TRIBAL VOICES23:00 - 00:00
THE BIG SKY22:00 - 23:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU21:00 - 22:00
SHANE JOYCE20:00 - 21:00
BURNING GLASS19:00 - 20:00
SAGAN MEGADRIVE18:00 - 19:00
DAVID CELIA & MARLA17:00 - 18:00
GABRIEL TEMPLAR16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER AND FRIENDS13:00 - 16:00
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS12:00 - 13:00
COLIN WILSON TELLS FAIRYTALE 23 TO THE ILLUMINOIDS11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

KEYBOARDISTMATT02:00 - 03:00
GAEA KNIGHT01:00 - 02:00
THE PORTRAITS00:00 - 01:00
OCEAN TARDIGRADE23:00 - 00:00
PAUL DONALDSON22:00 - 23:00
UNORIGINAL SMIRKINS21:00 - 22:00
PYRAMIDS OF SNAFU20:00 - 21:00
JOSHUA BURNSIDE19:00 - 20:00
SAGAN MEGADRIVE18:00 - 19:00
GABRIEL TEMPLAR17:00 - 18:00
NICK MAY OF WHIMWISE16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER AND FRIENDS13:00 - 16:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL12:00 - 13:00
COLIN WILSON TELLS FAIRYTALE 23 TO THE ILLUMINOIDS11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

AL MUBTADI02:00 - 03:00
PAUL DONALDSON01:00 - 02:00
OCEAN TARDIGRADE00:00 - 01:00
KEYBOARDISTMATT23:00 - 00:00
LOVE & DAISYPETALS22:00 - 23:00
BRIAN BOOTHBY21:00 - 22:00
UNORIGINAL SMIRKINS20:00 - 21:00
THE HEARD COLLECTIVE19:00 - 20:00
JAKE MORRELL18:00 - 19:00
THE BIG SKY17:00 - 18:00
NICK MAY OF WHIMWISE16:00 - 17:00
NIK TURNER AND FRIENDS13:00 - 16:00
LAURA LAMN12:00 - 13:00
COLIN WILSON TELLS FAIRYTALE 23 TO THE ILLUMINOIDS11:00 - 12:00

TOAD HALL

WEDNESDAY

TOBY MARKS & ANDREW HEATH01:30 - 02:30
THE HEARD COLLECTIVE00:00 - 01:00
GABRIEL TEMPLAR23:00 - 23:45
KETO21:00 - 21:40
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS19:30 - 20:15
WISDOM KEEPERS - BASKETS OF BEES18:00 - 19:00
MITCHELL AND VINCENT17:15 - 18:00
BEG FRIEND16:35 - 17:00
DAISY CHUTE16:00 - 16:25
HIROKI OKANO & NIGEL SHAW15:00 - 15:45

THURSDAY

DIVING STATION01:30 - 02:15
GLOBAL00:00 - 01:00
LISA KNAPP23:00 - 23:40
KANGAROO MOON21:30 - 22:30
SEIZE THE DAY19:30 - 20:30
DAVID CELIA AND MARLA18:00 - 18:40
WISDOM KEEPERS17:00 - 17:50
KEITH SUTTON BLUE SKY16:00 - 16:45
GECKO14:30 - 15:15
TYGERMYLK13:55 - 14:15
THE PORTRAITS13:00 - 13:45
SANDY YIDAKI12:00 - 12:50

FRIDAY

LIONSTAR01:30 - 02:30
DAGADANA00:00 - 00:50
CALL ME UNIQUE22:00 - 22:40
AGE OF GLASS20:30 - 21:20
SHUNAJI19:00 - 19:45
RENEGADE B18:00 - 18:30
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN16:30 - 17:20
3 DAFT MONKEYS15:00 - 15:45
KETO13:30 - 14:15
ROTATION MOTIVATION12:00 - 13:00
SANDY YIDAKI11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

SOUMIK DATTA01:30 - 02:30
RITMOS NEGROS00:00 - 00:50
DAS BRASS22:45 - 23:30
STEVE KNIGHTLEY & FRIENDS21:00 - 22:00
LISA KNAPP & GERRY DIVER19:30 - 20:15
LAURA LAMN17:10 - 17:50
PONZIO PILATES16:00 - 16:45
CERIAN14:40 - 15:30
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS13:30 - 14:15
DO SCIENCE12:00 - 13:00
ROTATION MOTIVATION11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

LOONALOOP01:30 - 02:30
OCTOPUSES00:00 - 00:50
DIVING STATION22:30 - 23:15
CHRISSIE HUNTLEY BAND21:00 - 21:45
KISSMET19:30 - 20:30
MURRAY KYLE18:30 - 19:05
KAL LAVELLE17:30 - 18:15
BURNING GLASS16:15 - 17:00
WISDOM KEEPERS15:00 - 16:00
GUERRILLA THEATRE VS. BIG OIL: WITH REBEL THESPIANS "BP OR NOT BP"14:00 - 14:40
THE PORTRAITS13:00 - 13:40
DO SCIENCE12:00 - 12:40
ROTATION MOTIVATION11:00 - 12:00

SPEAKERS FORUM

WEDNESDAY

FIVE GREEDY BANKERS - A HEIST MOVIE20:00 - 21:00
REEL NEWS - AMERICAN CLIMATE REBELS FILMS AND DISCUSSION18:30 - 19:30
NICHOLAS ROBIN, PHOEBE ENGLISH - SUSTAINABLE FASHION17:00 - 18:30
JAMIE KELSEY FRY - MASS MOVEMENTS16:00 - 17:00
JYOTI FERNANDEZ - FOOD SOVEREIGNTY15:00 - 16:00
REBECCA GIBBS - CLIMATE ADAPTATION AND HEALTH14:00 - 15:00
DANIEL RAVEN ELLISON - NATIONAL PARK CITIES13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

NOTEY AND NOISY - A SOUND SCIENCE MATHEMUSICAL21:00 - 22:00
GRENFELL LOCAL RESIDENTS AND REEL NEWS - HOUSING STRUGGLES ON FILM20:00 - 21:00
DAN RAVEN ELLISON - UK IN 100 SECONDS: FILM AND TALK19:30 - 20:00
FILM MAKER SHREEPALI PATEL - THE CROSSING, STOPPING LOVERBOYS TRADING ON HOPE! SEX TRAFFICKING FILM AND DISCUSSION19:00 - 19:30
RAPPER LOWKEY JOINS CAMPAIGNERS FROM GRENFELL UNITED, BLACKLIST SUPPORT GROUP AND REEL NEWS - PEOPLE BEFORE PROFIT18:00 - 19:00
QUESTION TIME17:00 - 18:00
AUBREY MEYER - CLIMATE CHANGE CONVERGENCE16:00 - 17:00
DAVE SMITH - TRADE UNIONS, GREEN BANS AND CLIMATE CHANGE15:00 - 16:00
JUSTIN ROWLATT CHAIRING: SIR DAVID KING, GAIL BRADBROOK XR, MOLLY SCOTT CATO MEP, AUBEY MEYER - BBC CLIMATE CHANGE PANEL13:00 - 15:00
SIR DAVID KING WITH BBC ENVIRONMENT ANALYST ROGER HARRABIN - CLIMATE REPAIR12:00 - 13:00
GAIL BRADBROOK - EXTINCTION: WHAT TO DO ABOUT IT11:00 - 12:00
CND - WHY NUCLEAR IS NOT THE ANSWER10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

QUESTION TIME17:00 - 18:00
MARK BROWNSLOW & JULIAN KIRBY - BLUE PLANET AND PLASTICS16:00 - 17:00
PROF CARLY MCLACHLAN, CLLR SHANE COLLINS - CITIES, COUNCILS & CLIMATE EMERGENCIES15:00 - 16:00
MOLLY SCOTT CATO MEP - SUSTAINABLE MONEY14:00 - 15:00
ENERGY PANEL - GREEN PEER JENNY JONES CHAIRING, ROGER HARRABIN, PROF KEVIN ANDERSON, SARA MEDI JONES, ANDREW SIMMS, LEO MURRAY13:00 - 14:00
ZAC GOLDSMITH MP - INTERVIEWED BY JUSTIN ROWLATT12:00 - 13:00
PETER READ - QUANTUM COMPUTING AND CLIMATE CHANGE11:00 - 12:00
PAUL DICKINSON - CORPORATIONS, INVESTORS AND US10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

QUESTION TIME17:00 - 18:00
GREEN NEW DEAL PANEL - BBC ENVIRONMENT ANALYST ROGER HARRABIN CHAIRING, CAROLINE LUCAS MP, ANDREW SIMMS, LEO MURRAY16:00 - 17:00
CAROLINE LUCAS MP - INTERVIEWED BY JUSTIN ROWLATT15:00 - 16:00
TAMASIN CAVE OF SPINWATCH - HOW FOSSIL FUEL LOBBYING WORKS14:00 - 15:00
ANDREW SIMMS - CLIMATE BREAKDOWN AND RAPID TRANSITION13:00 - 14:00
PROF KEVIN ANDERSON - CUT THE CRAP12:00 - 13:00
MICHAEL EAVIS - THE CARBON NEUTRAL FARM11:00 - 12:00
LEO MURRAY OF PLANE STUPID, ALICE LARKIN - AVIATION AND SHIPPING10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

QUESTION TIME17:00 - 18:00
LIZ SNOOK OF RECLAIM THE POWER - NEW GAS AND OLD SCHOOL SOLIDARITY16:00 - 17:00
DR CARYS BENNET - CARBON TAX ON MEAT15:00 - 16:00
CRAIG BENNET FOE CEO - CLIMATE CHANGE, THE SOLUTIONS14:00 - 15:00
REFORM OR REVOLUTION - DEBATE FEATURING XR, GREENPEACE, FRIENDS OF THE EARTH13:00 - 14:00
ANDREA SELLA - CLIMATE CHANGE PRYOTECHNICS12:00 - 13:00
GUERRILLA THEATRE VS BIG OIL WITH REBEL THESPIANS BP OR NOT BP?11:00 - 12:00
NATALIE BRINHAM - BURMA UPDATE10:00 - 11:00

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

MIKE DENNIS21:00 - 21:45
DRY WHITE BONES22:15 - 23:15
RHYTHM OF THE 90'S23:45 - 00:45

FRIDAY

BRASS FUNKEYS12:30 - 13:00
STEVE KNIGHTLEY & MICHAEL WOOD13:30 - 14:30
WILDWOOD KIN15:00 - 16:00
WIGHT HOT PIPES16:30 - 17:30
BENJAMIN FRANCIS LEFTWICH18:00 - 19:00
F.O.S BROTHERS23:30 - 00:30
MAD DOG MCCREA01:00 - 02:00

SATURDAY

LUNCH SPECIAL 12:30 - 13:00
BOWJANGLES13:30 - 14:30
SOPHIE & THE GIANTS15:00 - 16:00
MAGIC BUS16:30 - 17:30
THE SCRIBES18:00 - 19:00
IMPRINTS23:30 - 00:30
TIMBALI01:00 - 02:00

SUNDAY

THE DEAD SOUTH13:00 - 14:00
EAD WOOD14:30 - 15:30
ISHMAEL ENSEMBLE16:00 - 17:00
GRUSKA BABUSKA17:30 - 18:30
SCALPING23:30 - 00:30
MAD APPLE CIRCUS01:00 - 02:00

CROISSANT NEUF BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:30
CALEB HARRIS - BIMM12:00 - 12:20
CLARA MCHUGH - BIMM12:30 - 12:50
JONAH CARSWELL - BIMM13:00 - 13:20
MEGAN LARA MAE - BIMM13:25 - 13:45
LUVIA - BIMM14:00 - 14:20
LEILA JANE - BIMM14:25 - 14:45
DRY WHITE BONES15:00 - 15:45
MIK ARTISTIK16:00 - 17:00
THE SPLINTERS17:30 - 18:30
BEAUBOWBELLES19:00 - 20:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:45
MOON LOOKS ON - BIMM12:00 - 12:20
ALL THE BRAVE HUNTERS - BIMM12:25 - 12:45
MAUWE - BIMM13:00 - 13:20
CALEB HARRIS - BIMM13:25 - 13:45
MEGAN LARA MAE - BIMM14:00 - 14:20
CLARA MCHUGH - BIMM14:25 - 14:45
MADELEINA KAY15:00 - 16:00
LUNCH SPECIAL16:30 - 17:30
THE SCRIBES18:00 - 18:30
INVISIBLE GEM19:00 - 20:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00

FRIDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:30 - 12:00
LEILA JANE - BIMM12:00 - 12:30
LUVIA - BIMM13:00 - 13:30
MAUWE 14:30 - 15:00
HIP ROUTE 16:00 - 16:30
MIKE DENNIS 17:30 - 18:00
BRASS FUNKEYS19:00 - 20:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:15 - 12:00
ALL THE BRAVE HUNTERS - BIMM12:00 - 12:30
JONAH CARSWELL - BIMM13:00 - 13:30
MOON LOOKS ON - BIMM14:30 - 15:00
SHAGRATS - BIMM16:00 - 16:30
MADELEINA KAY - BIMM17:30 - 18:00
HIP ROUTE19:00 - 20:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:00 - 23:00

REBEL REBEL

WEDNESDAY

INTERNATIONAL SOLIDARITY17:00 - 18:00
WHAT ARE CITIZENS' ASSEMBLIES?16:00 - 17:00
WHAT IS REGENERATIVE CULTURE?15:00 - 16:00
NON-VIOLENT DIRECT ACTION TRAINING13:00 - 15:00
HEADING FOR EXTINCTION (AND WHAT TO DO ABOUT IT)12:00 - 13:00

THURSDAY

SHUT FOR EXTINCTION MARCH
PEOPLE'S ASSEMBLY - HOW DO WE CREATE INTERNATIONAL SOLIDARITY THAT IS IN ALLEGIANCE WITH THE COMMUNITIEIS OF THE RESISTANCE AROUND THE WORLD13:30 - 15:30
NON-VIOLENT DIRECT ACTION TRAINING11:30 - 13:30
HEADING FOR EXTINCTION (AND WHAT TO DO ABOUT IT)10:30 - 11:30
WAKE UP AND DANCE!09:00 - 10:00

FRIDAY

XR YOUTH17:00 - 18:00
HEADING FOR EXTINCTION (AND WHAT TO DO ABOUT IT)16:00 - 17:00
WHAT ARE CITIZENS' ASSEMBLIES?15:00 - 16:00
ART AND CREATIVITY AT THE CENTER OF PROTEST14:00 - 15:00
GRIEF WORKSHOP13:00 - 14:00
NON-VIOLENT DIRECT ACTION TRAINING11:00 - 13:00
COMMUNICATION IN THE MIDST OF ECOLOGICAL COLLAPSE10:00 - 11:00
WHAT IS REGENERATIVE CULTURE?09:00 - 10:00

SATURDAY

TAKE OVER OF BIMBLE INN21:30 - 00:00
XR SISTERHOOD17:30 - 18:30
MOVEMENT BUILDING WORKSHOP16:00 - 17:30
PEOPLE'S ASSEMBLY - DECOLONISING THE ECOLOGICAL MOVEMENT14:00 - 16:00
DECOLONISING THE ECOLOGICAL MOVEMENT13:00 - 14:00
NON-VIOLENT DIRECT ACTION TRAINING11:00 - 13:00
EXTINCTION CAFÉ10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

CLOSING CEREMONY - XR STYLE17:00 - 18:00
XR DNA16:00 - 17:00
PEOPLE'S ASSEMBLY - HOW DO WE TAKE HOME WHAT WE'VE LEARNT14:00 - 16:00
DECOLONISING THE ECOLOGICAL MOVEMENT13:00 - 14:00
NON-VIOLENT DIRECT ACTION TRAINING11:00 - 13:00
WHY CIVIL DISOBEDIANCE10:00 - 11:00

CIRCUS FIELD

WEDNESDAY

STREETGAMES UK13:00 - 18:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL13:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

THE MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND23:00 - 01:00
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
JUGGLINGTV22:00 - 04:00
JOSEPH PEACE FIRE STUNT SPECTACULAR21:15 - 21:45
THE TALKING LAMPPOSTS20:30 - 21:15
THE TALKING LAMPPOSTS18:30 - 19:15
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER13:00 - 17:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL13:00 - 17:00
STREETGAMES UK12:00 - 17:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
THE CRATESTACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING TRAPEZE SHOW00:25 - 01:00
THE MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND22:20 - 00:20
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
JUGGLINGTV22:00 - 04:00
KWABANA LINDSAY22:00 - 22:30
JOSEPH PEACE FIRE STUNT SPECTACULAR21:15 - 21:45
THE TALKING LAMPPOSTS20:45 - 21:30
THE TALKING LAMPPOSTS19:30 - 20:15
THE BULLZINI FAMILY CIRCUS - TIGHTROPE MASTERCLASS17:30 - 18:15
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
FLYING TRAPEZE WORKSHOP14:30 - 17:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO14:05 - 14:25
THE BULLZINI FAMILY CIRCUS - TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:30
SIMON WOOD14:00 - 14:05
ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING TRAPEZE SHOW13:35 - 14:00
SIMON WOOD13:25 - 13:30
THEAKER VON ZIARNO13:00 - 13:20
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
THE CRATESTACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING TRAPEZE SHOW00:25 - 01:00
THE MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND22:20 - 00:20
WAYNE AND WANDA23:00 - 00:30
JUGGLINGTV22:00 - 04:00
JOSEPH PEACE FIRE STUNT SPECTACULAR!21:15 - 21:45
THE BULLZINI FAMILY CIRCUS - TIGHTROPE MASTERCLASS17:30 - 18:15
DYNAMIX15:00 - 17:00
FLYING TRAPEZE WORKSHOP14:30 - 17:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO14:05 - 14:25
THE BULLZINI FAMILY CIRCUS - TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:30
SIMON WOOD14:00 - 14:05
ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING TRAPEZE SHOW13:35 - 14:00
SIMON WOOD13:25 - 13:30
THEAKER VON ZIARNO13:00 - 13:20
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
DYNAMIX12:00 - 14:00
THE CRATESTACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00

SUNDAY

ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING TRAPEZE SHOW23:25 - 00:00
JUGGLINGTV22:00 - 04:00
THE BULLZINI FAMILY CIRCUS - TIGHTROPE MASTERCLASS17:30 - 18:15
FLYING TRAPEZE WORKSHOP14:30 - 17:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO14:05 - 14:25
THE BULLZINI FAMILY CIRCUS - TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP14:00 - 15:30
SIMON WOOD14:00 - 14:05
ABOVE AND BEYOND FLYING TRAPEZE SHOW13:35 - 14:00
SIMON WOOD13:25 - 13:30
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER13:00 - 17:00
THEAKER VON ZIARNO13:00 - 13:20
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
THE SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
THE CRATESTACK CHALLENGE12:00 - 13:00

CIRCUS BIG TOP

THURSDAY

CLUB BRIEFS22:29 - 23:59
SILVIA PAVONE22:19 - 22:24
FEEDING THE FISH22:06 - 22:14
TUMBLE CIRCUS21:06 - 22:01
SITTING DOWN GETTING HIGH20:56 - 21:06
NADIA LUMLEY20:49 - 20:56
THE CIRCUS OF HORRORS20:24 - 20:49
ERIC MCGILL20:14 - 20:24
NOBONES' JONES20:04 - 20:14
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)20:04 - 00:00
JONES'N'JONESY19:58 - 20:04
CRYSTAL STACEY19:46 - 19:53
ANGELIQUE RECKLESS ROSS19:35 - 19:41
KRIS MADDEN19:25 - 19:30
AS A TIGER IN THE JUNGLE18:30 - 19:20
HIGH SOCIETY18:00 - 18:25
THE GREAT GORDO GAMSBY (COMPERE)18:00 - 20:04

FRIDAY

CLUB BRIEFS23:36 - 01:21
FEEDING THE FISH23:23 - 23:31
GOOD FOR SILKS23:13 - 23:18
THE CIRCUS OF HORRORS22:43 - 23:08
KRIS MADDEN22:33 - 22:38
SILVIA PAVONE22:23 - 22:28
TUMBLE CIRCUS21:23 - 22:18
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)21:18 - 01:21
HERO21:08 - 21:18
LEO20:57 - 21:03
CRYSTAL STACEY20:47 - 20:52
AS A TIGER IN THE JUNGLE19:52 - 20:42
KRIS MADDEN19:42 - 19:47
SILVIA PAVONE19:31 - 19:37
ANGELIQUE RECKLESS ROSS19:20 - 19:26
THE BLACK EAGLES18:50 - 19:15
ERIC MCGILL18:35 - 18:45
SNEAKY&RAPTOR (GAC)17:45 - 18:30
SITTING DOWN GETTING HIGH17:30 - 17:40
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)17:25 - 21:18
ALL IS WILD ALL IS SILENT (GAC)17:18 - 17:25
NADIA LUMLEY17:06 - 17:13
AISLINN MULLIGAN16:55 - 17:01
HIGH SOCIETY16:25 - 16:50
KWABANA LINDSAY16:10 - 16:20
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN15:50 - 16:05
YUCK CIRCUS15:05 - 15:45
ROWAN THOMAS14:54 - 15:00
A LITTLE BIT OF HOME14:31 - 14:49
RHI AND ADAM14:20 - 14:26
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:00 - 14:15
NADIA LUMLEY13:48 - 13:55
IMPRINT BY ELOISE CURRIE13:36 - 13:43
NO BONES' JONES13:21 - 13:31
AISLINN MULLIGAN13:10 - 13:16
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)13:05 - 17:25
HIGH SOCIETY12:40 - 13:05
RHI AND ADAM12:29 - 12:35
NO FIT HOWIE12:16 - 12:24
ROWAN THOMAS12:05 - 12:11
LEAPIN' LOUIE COWBOY COMEDY11:50 - 12:00
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:20 - 11:45
CIRCUS RAJ10:30 - 11:15
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)10:30 - 13:05

SATURDAY

CLUB BRIEFS23:25 - 01:10
FEEDING THE FISH23:12 - 23:20
LEO23:01 - 23:07
HERO22:51 - 22:56
TUMBLE CIRCUS21:51 - 22:46
NADIA LUMLEY21:39 - 21:46
SILVIA PAVONE21:29 - 21:34
THE MIGHTY GARETH (COMPERE)21:24 - 01:10
THE CIRCUS OF HORRORS20:59 - 21:24
SITTING DOWN GETTING HIGH20:44 - 20:54
JONES'N'JONESY20:33 - 20:39
ANGELIQUE RECKLESS ROSS20:22 - 20:28
AS A TIGER IN THE JUNGLE19:27 - 20:17
NADIA LUMLEY19:15 - 19:22
SILVIA PAVONE19:04 - 19:10
TBA18:53 - 18:59
THE BLACK EAGLES18:23 - 18:48
ERIC MCGILL18:08 - 18:18
SNEAKY&RAPTOR (GAC)17:18 - 18:03
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)17:13 - 21:24
ALL IS WILD, ALL IS SILENT(GAC)17:06 - 17:13
KRIS MADDEN16:56 - 17:01
AISLINN MULLIGAN16:45 - 16:51
HIGH SOCIETY16:15 - 16:40
NO BONES' JONES16:05 - 16:15
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN15:45 - 16:00
YUCK CIRCUS15:00 - 15:40
ROD LAVER14:48 - 14:55
A LITTLE BIT OF HOME14:25 - 14:43
KRIS MADDEN14:15 - 14:20
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS13:55 - 14:10
RHI AND ADAM13:44 - 13:50
IMPRINT BY ELOISE CURRIE13:33 - 13:39
ROWAN THOMAS13:21 - 13:28
AISLINN MULLIGAN13:10 - 13:16
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)13:05 - 17:13
HIGH SOCIETY12:40 - 13:05
RHI AND ADAM12:29 - 12:35
NO FIT HOWIE12:16 - 12:24
ROWAN THOMAS12:05 - 12:11
LEAPIN' LOUIE COWBOY COMEDY11:50 - 12:00
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:20 - 11:45
CIRCUS RAJ10:30 - 11:15
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)10:30 - 13:05

SUNDAY

AS A TIGER IN THE JUNGLE19:06 - 19:56
KRIS MADDEN18:56 - 19:01
HERO18:45 - 18:51
BLUE HAIRED GUURL18:34 - 18:40
THE BLACK EAGLES18:04 - 18:29
SNEAKY&RAPTOR (GAC)17:14 - 17:59
ALL IS WILD, ALL IS SILENT (GAC)17:02 - 17:09
DAVE CHAMELEON (COMPERE)16:57 - 19:56
KRIS MADDEN16:52 - 16:57
AISLINN MULLIGAN16:41 - 16:47
ROD LAVER16:29 - 16:36
SILVIA PAVONE16:18 - 16:24
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN15:58 - 16:13
YUCK CIRCUS15:13 - 15:53
ROWAN THOMAS15:02 - 15:08
A LITTLE BIT OF HOME14:39 - 14:57
RHI AND ADAM14:28 - 14:34
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:08 - 14:23
SITTING DOWN GETTING HIGH13:58 - 14:08
LEO13:47 - 13:53
IMPRINT BY ELOISE CURRIE13:36 - 13:42
AISLINN MULLIGAN13:25 - 13:31
BUNNY MORETHAN (COMPERE)13:20 - 16:57
HIGH SOCIETY12:55 - 13:20
RHI AND ADAM12:44 - 12:50
NO FIT HOWIE12:31 - 12:39
ROWAN THOMAS12:20 - 12:26
LEAPIN' LOUIE COWBOY COMEDY12:05 - 12:15
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS11:35 - 12:00
CIRCUS RAJ10:45 - 11:30
MIKE RAFFONE (COMPERE)10:45 - 13:20

OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE

FRIDAY

PERHAPS CONTRAPTION20:15 - 21:00
THE GREAT GORDO GAMSBY19:30 - 20:00
MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW18:50 - 19:20
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE18:15 - 18:45
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS17:40 - 18:10
FAMOS (COMPERE)17:35 - 21:00
JON HICKS17:20 - 17:35
ROB ROY COLLINS16:45 - 17:15
ABIGAIL COLLINS16:10 - 16:40
MR GORSKI15:35 - 16:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:00 - 15:30
GARETH JONES (COMPERE)14:55 - 17:35
FRASER HOOPER14:10 - 14:55
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:35 - 14:05
LEAPIN' LOUIE COWBOY COMEDY13:00 - 13:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN12:25 - 12:55
NEW YORK BRASS BAND11:30 - 12:15
GROOVY GUY (COMPERE)11:30 - 14:55

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:20 - 21:05
THE GREAT GORDO GAMSBY19:35 - 20:05
MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW18:50 - 19:20
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE18:15 - 18:45
KWABANA LINDSAY17:40 - 18:10
GROOVY GUY (COMPERE)17:35 - 21:05
MR GORSKI17:05 - 17:35
ROB ROY COLLINS16:30 - 17:00
ABIGAIL COLLINS15:55 - 16:25
JON HICKS15:35 - 15:50
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:00 - 15:30
FAMOS (COMPERE)14:55 - 17:35
FRASER HOOPER14:10 - 14:55
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS13:35 - 14:05
LEAPIN' LOUIE COWBOY COMEDY13:00 - 13:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN12:25 - 12:55
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION11:30 - 12:15
GARETH JONES (COMPERE)11:30 - 14:55

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:20 - 21:05
THE GREAT GORDO GAMSBY19:35 - 20:05
MR VITA - THE TNT SHOW18:50 - 19:20
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE18:15 - 18:45
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS17:40 - 18:10
GARETH JONES (COMPERE)17:35 - 21:05
MR GORSKI17:05 - 17:35
ROB ROY COLLINS16:30 - 17:00
ABIGAIL COLLINS15:55 - 16:25
JON HICKS15:35 - 15:50
BILLY KIDD SHOW15:00 - 15:30
FRASER HOOPER14:10 - 14:55
GROOVY GUY (COMPERE)
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW13:35 - 14:05
LEAPIN' LOUIE COWBOY COMEDY13:00 - 13:30
THE FLYING DUTCHMEN12:25 - 12:55
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION11:30 - 12:15
FAMOS (COMPERE)11:30 - 14:05

JUGGLING TENT

FRIDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:30 - 19:30
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS12:00 - 15:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:30 - 19:30
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS12:00 - 15:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:30 - 19:30
FUSE CIRCUS WORKSHOP15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS12:00 - 15:00
JOE HOARE'S LAUGHTER WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

CROONER'S CORNER

WEDNESDAY

LOUISE HART18:00 - 18:45
JERRI HART17:00 - 17:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET16:00 - 16:45
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN15:00 - 15:45

THURSDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET17:45 - 18:15
ANDY "THE CROONER" MARSHALL16:45 - 17:30
JERRI HART15:45 - 16:30
LOUISE HART14:45 - 15:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET14:00 - 14:30
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN13:00 - 13:45

FRIDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET18:45 - 19:15
ANDY "THE CROONER" MARSHALL17:45 - 18:30
JERRI HART16:45 - 07:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET16:00 - 16:30
ANDY "THE CROONER" MARSHALL15:00 - 15:45
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN14:00 - 14:45
JERRI HART13:00 - 13:45
LOUISE HART12:00 - 12:45

SATURDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET16:45 - 17:15
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN15:45 - 16:30
LOUISE HART14:45 - 15:30
ANDY "THE CROONER" MARSHALL13:45 - 14:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET13:00 - 13:30
JERRI HART12:00 - 12:45

SUNDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET16:45 - 17:17
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN15:45 - 16:30
JERRI HART14:45 - 15:30
ANDY "THE CROONER" MARSHALL13:45 - 14:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET13:00 - 13:30
GEORGIA D'ARCY-RODEN12:00 - 12:45

CIRCUS CENTRAL

WEDNESDAY

FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW15:10 - 15:40
TBA14:35 - 15:05
TWO'S A CROWD14:00 - 14:30

THURSDAY

BUNNY16:00 - 16:30
THE GREAT GORDO GAMSBY15:25 - 15:55
RPM BIKE TRIALS DISPLAY TEAM14:55 - 15:15
AILEEN14:10 - 14:40
FRASER HOOPER13:35 - 14:05
BUNNY13:05 - 13:35
TWO'S A CROWD12:30 - 13:00
RPM BIKE TRIALS DISPLAY TEAM12:00 - 12:20

FRIDAY

TBA18:50 - 19:20
ANDY SNATCH18:15 - 18:45
VENUS17:40 - 18:10
MR H17:05 - 17:35
SILLY PHIL16:30 - 17:00
RHYS THE TRICKSTER15:55 - 16:25
TWO'S A CROWD15:20 - 15:50
LOGY LOGAN14:45 - 15:15
CHINESE LION14:25 - 14:45

SATURDAY

TBA18:50 - 19:20
ANDY SNATCH18:15 - 18:45
VENUS17:40 - 18:10
MR H17:05 - 17:35
SILLY PHIL16:30 - 17:00
RHYS THE TRICKSTER15:55 - 16:25
TWO'S A CROWD15:20 - 15:50
LOGY LOGAN14:45 - 15:15
CHINESE LION14:25 - 14:45

SUNDAY

TBA17:05 - 17:35
VENUS16:30 - 17:00
MR H15:55 - 16:25
SILLY PHIL15:20 - 15:50
LOGY LOGAN14:45 - 15:15
CHINESE LION14:25 - 14:45

THE PAVEMENT

WEDNESDAY

AILEEN16:55 - 16:25
GARETH JONES16:20 - 16:50
GROOVY GUY15:45 - 16:15
GOLDIE FIASCO15:10 - 15:40
THE MIGHTY GARETH14:35 - 15:05
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET14:00 - 14:30

THURSDAY

CHRIS LYNAM18:10 - 18:40
AILEEN17:35 - 18:05
TWO'S A CROWD17:00 - 17:30
GARETH JONES16:25 - 16:55
RHYS THE TRICKSTER15:50 - 16:20
PAUL CURRIE15:15 - 15:45
BBOYILLWILL14:40 - 15:10
GROOVY GUY14:05 - 14:35
THE MIGHTY GARETH13:30 - 14:00

FRIDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND18:50 - 19:35
GARETH JONES18:10 - 18:40
BILLY KIDD SHOW17:35 - 18:05
BBOYILLWILL17:00 - 17:30
THE MIGHTY GARETH16:25 - 16:55
MIKE RAFFONE15:50 - 16:20
GROOVY GUY15:15 - 15:45
MR VITA - TNT SHOW14:40 - 15:10
ROB ROY COLLINS14:05 - 14:35
VENUS13:30 - 14:00
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE12:55 - 13:25
LOGY LOGAN12:20 - 12:50
PAUL CURRIE11:45 - 12:15
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW11:10 - 11:40
CHINESE LION11:00 - 11:10

SATURDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND19:15 - 20:00
GARETH JONES18:35 - 19:05
BILLY KIDD SHOW18:00 - 18:30
BBOYILLWILL17:25 - 17:55
THE MIGHTY GARETH16:50 - 17:20
MIKE RAFFONE16:15 - 16:45
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE15:40 - 16:10
MR VITA - TNT SHOW15:05 - 15:35
ROB ROY COLLINS14:30 - 15:00
VENUS13:55 - 14:25
GROOVY GUY13:20 - 13:50
LOGY LOGAN12:45 - 13:15
PAUL CURRIE12:10 - 12:40
CHINESE LION12:00 - 12:10

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND18:00 - 18:45
BILLY KIDD SHOW17:25 - 17:55
MR VITA - TNT SHOW16:45 - 17:15
THE MIGHTY GARETH16:10 - 16:40
MIKE RAFFONE15:35 - 16:05
VENUS15:00 - 15:30
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE14:25 - 14:55
ROB ROY COLLINS13:50 - 14:20
TBA13:15 - 13:45
LOGY LOGAN12:40 - 13:10
CHINESE LION12:30 - 12:40

GLEBELAND

WEDNESDAY

RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 22:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY13:45 - 14:30
MUFTI GAMES13:00 - 15:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:00 - 12:45
AQUA RHYTHM08:00 - 08:00
TATTY MODERN08:00 - 22:00

THURSDAY

MUFTI GAMES14:00 - 16:00
RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 22:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY13:45 - 14:30
THE COLD SONG12:00 - 12:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:00 - 12:45
THE SWING BOATS12:00 - 18:00
THE COLD SONG11:00 - 11:15
MUFTI GAMES10:30 - 12:30
THE COLD SONG10:00 - 10:15
AQUA RHYTHM08:00 - 08:00
TATTY MODERN08:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

MUFTI GAMES17:00 - 19:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER17:00 - 19:00
GEORGE ORANGE14:30 - 15:00
THE COLD SONG14:25 - 14:40
RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 22:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY13:45 - 14:30
MUFTI GAMES13:30 - 15:30
BASH STREET THEATRE13:00 - 13:50
THE COLD SONG12:25 - 12:40
MINISTRY OF HAPPY12:00 - 12:45
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER11:00 - 13:00
GEORGE ORANGE10:00 - 10:30
AQUA RHYTHM08:00 - 08:00
TATTY MODERN08:00 - 22:00

SATURDAY

GEORGE ORANGE17:30 - 18:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER17:00 - 19:00
MUFTI GAMES17:00 - 19:00
THE COLD SONG14:30 - 14:45
RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 22:00
BRAMBLE FM14:00 - 17:00
MUFTI GAMES13:30 - 15:00
BASH STREET THEATRE13:00 - 13:50
THE COLD SONG12:30 - 12:45
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER11:00 - 13:00
GEORGE ORANGE10:00 - 10:30
AQUA RHYTHM08:00 - 08:00
TATTY MODERN08:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

GEORGE ORANGE17:30 - 18:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER17:00 - 19:00
MUFTI GAMES INSTALATION17:00 - 19:00
RIMSKI'S YARD14:00 - 22:00
BRAMBLE FM14:00 - 17:00
BASH STREET THEATRE13:00 - 13:50
SWING BOATS11:00 - 19:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER11:00 - 13:00
GEORGE ORANGE10:00 - 10:30
AQUA RHYTHM08:00 - 08:00
TATTY MODERN08:00 - 22:00

THE ASTROLABE THEATRE

THURSDAY

BOX 9 LIGHTLINE01:10 - 01:55
ANNA BAINES00:55 - 01:10
BLACKSKYWHITE23:30 - 00:50

FRIDAY

BOX 9 LIGHTLINE01:10 - 01:55
ANNA BAINES00:55 - 01:10
BLACKSKYWHITE23:30 - 00:50
ALAN SANDS19:30 - 20:30
SLEEPING TREES18:30 - 19:25
ADAM FIELDS (COMPERE)18:30 - 20:30
JONATHAN PIE17:45 - 18:30
BOWJANGLES PRESENT EXCALIBOW16:55 - 17:40
BALLET WORKS16:45 - 16:55
CHARMIAN HUGHES16:00 - 16:45
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS14:55 - 15:55
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)14:45 - 18:30
THE DEMON BARBERS FAMILY SHOW, QUEST13:45 - 14:45
THE COLD SONG13:25 - 13:40
THE BLACK EAGLES12:50 - 13:15
MARCUS DU SAUTOY12:00 - 12:50
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS11:15 - 12:00
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)11:00 - 14:45

SATURDAY

BOX 9 LIGHTLINE01:10 - 01:55
ANNA BAINES00:55 - 01:10
BLACKSKYWHITE23:30 - 00:50
ALAN SANDS20:00 - 21:00
BOWJANGLES PRESENT EXCALIBOW19:15 - 20:00
BALLET WORKS19:00 - 19:10
ADAM FIELDS (COMPERE)19:00 - 21:00
CHARMIAN HUGHES18:15 - 19:00
THE DAME17:05 - 18:05
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS15:55 - 16:55
SLEEPING TREES14:55 - 15:50
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)14:45 - 19:00
THE DEMON BARBERS FAMILY SHOW, QUEST13:45 - 14:45
THE COLD SONG13:30 - 13:45
ROD LAVER13:15 - 13:25
THE BLACK EAGLES12:50 - 13:15
MARCUS DU SAUTOY12:00 - 12:50
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS11:15 - 12:00
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)11:00 - 14:45

SUNDAY

ALAN SANDS19:45 - 20:45
TOURETTESHERO AND CAPTAIN HOTKNIVES18:45 - 19:45
ADAM FIELDS (COMPERE)18:40 - 20:45
SLEEPING TREES17:45 - 18:40
BOWJANGLES PRESENT EXCALIBOW17:00 - 17:45
BALLET WORKS15:40 - 15:50
CHARMIAN HUGHES14:55 - 15:40
THE DEMON BARBERS FAMILY SHOW, QUEST13:45 - 14:45
DAN EVANS (COMPERE)13:45 - 18:40
ANNA BAINES13:30 - 13:45
ROD LAVER13:15 - 13:25
THE BLACK EAGLES12:50 - 13:15
MARCUS DU SAUTOY12:00 - 12:50
HEAD FIRST ACROBATS11:15 - 12:00
GEORGE EGG (COMPERE)11:00 - 14:45

THE SUMMER HOUSE

FRIDAY

DOREEN DOREEN01:00 - 02:00
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:35 - 19:05
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE18:05 - 18:20
THE BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVUE17:40 - 18:00
FACES OF DISCO17:05 - 17:35
FRASER HOOPER16:30 - 17:00
LES OOH LA LAS16:25 - 16:28
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!15:50 - 16:20
EXELLE DANCE FT JUST 4 FUNK15:00 - 15:45
SALLY ANN HAYWARD (COMPERE)14:55 - 19:05
BBOYILLWILL14:25 - 14:55
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:05 - 14:20
THE BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVUE13:40 - 14:00
GECKO13:05 - 13:35
JON HICKS12:45 - 13:00
JAY RAWLINGS12:10 - 12:40
PRONGHORN11:00 - 12:00
ED PETRI (COMPERE)11:00 - 14:55

SATURDAY

DOREEN DOREEN01:00 - 02:00
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:35 - 19:05
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE18:05 - 18:20
THE BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVUE17:40 - 18:00
FACES OF DISCO17:05 - 17:35
FRASER HOOPER16:30 - 17:00
LES OOH LA LAS16:25 - 16:28
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!15:50 - 16:20
EXELLE DANCE FT JUST 4 FUNK15:00 - 15:45
SALLY ANN HAYWARD (COMPERE)14:55 - 19:05
BBOYILLWILL14:25 - 14:55
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:05 - 14:20
THE BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVUE13:40 - 14:00
GECKO13:05 - 13:35
JON HICKS12:45 - 13:00
JAY RAWLINGS12:10 - 12:40
PRONGHORN11:00 - 12:00
ED PETRI (COMPERE)11:00 - 14:55

SUNDAY

DOREEN DOREEN00:00 - 01:00
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP18:35 - 19:05
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE18:05 - 18:20
THE BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVUE17:40 - 18:00
FACES OF DISCO17:05 - 17:35
FRASER HOOPER16:30 - 17:00
LES OOH LA LAS16:25 - 16:28
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!15:50 - 16:20
EXELLE DANCE FT JUST 4 FUNK15:00 - 15:45
SALLY ANN HAYWARD (COMPERE)14:55 - 19:05
BBOYILLWILL14:25 - 14:55
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE14:05 - 14:20
THE BEE'S KNEES SWING DANCE REVUE13:40 - 14:00
GECKO13:05 - 13:35
JON HICKS12:45 - 13:00
JAY RAWLINGS12:10 - 12:40
PRONGHORN11:00 - 12:00
ED PETRI (COMPERE)11:00 - 14:55

THE GATEWAY

THURSDAY

BUNNY18:15 - 18:45
NEW YORK BRASS BAND17:30 - 18:15
LAND OF THE GIANTS16:45 - 17:15
THE FLASH MOB16:00 - 16:30
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP15:20 - 15:50
TWO'S A CROWD14:45 - 15:15
ZOO HUMANS14:10 - 14:40
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:35 - 14:05
SURPRISE SURPRISE!13:15 - 13:30

FRIDAY

MIKE WOOD18:25 - 18:55
SILVER17:50 - 18:20
JONATHAN KAY17:15 - 17:45
DADO 'CLASSIC'16:40 - 17:10
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH16:05 - 16:35
FACES OF DISCO15:20 - 15:50
ANDY SNATCH14:45 - 15:15
BURD14:10 - 14:40
ZOO HUMANS13:25 - 13:55
ANDY SNATCH12:45 - 13:15
SILVER12:10 - 12:40
LAND OF THE GIANTS11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

MIKE WOOD18:30 - 19:00
ZOO HUMANS18:05 - 18:25
SILVER17:30 - 18:00
JONATHAN KAY16:55 - 17:25
DADO 'CLASSIC'16:20 - 16:50
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH15:45 - 16:15
FACES OF DISCO14:40 - 15:10
BURD14:05 - 14:35
PHIL KAY13:25 - 13:45
ANDY SNATCH12:45 - 13:15
SILVER12:10 - 12:40
LAND OF THE GIANTS11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

3B17:25 - 17:55
SILVER16:50 - 17:20
PHIL KAY16:25 - 16:45
JONATHAN KAY15:50 - 16:20
DADO 'CLASSIC'15:15 - 15:45
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH14:40 - 15:10
FACES OF DISCO13:55 - 14:25
MIKE WOOD13:20 - 13:50
ANDY SNATCH12:45 - 13:15
SILVER12:10 - 12:40
LAND OF THE GIANTS11:30 - 12:00

TOR VIEW LOOKOUT

WEDNESDAY

THE MEDIA WORKSHOP22:30 - 00:00
VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR08:00 - 04:00

THURSDAY

THE MEDIA WORKSHOP22:30 - 00:00
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS18:45 - 19:00
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS16:30 - 16:45
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS13:00 - 13:15
VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR08:00 - 04:00

FRIDAY

VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR02:15 - 04:00
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP02:00 - 04:30
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:00 - 02:00
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP00:25 - 01:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:00 - 00:25
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP22:30 - 00:00
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS19:00 - 19:15
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS15:50 - 16:05
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS13:55 - 14:10
VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR08:00 - 22:45

SATURDAY

VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR02:15 - 04:00
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP02:00 - 04:30
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION01:00 - 02:00
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP00:25 - 01:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:00 - 00:25
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP22:30 - 00:00
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS15:10 - 15:25
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS13:45 - 14:00
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS11:15 - 11:30
VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR08:00 - 22:45

SUNDAY

VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR01:15 - 04:00
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP01:00 - 04:30
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION00:00 - 01:00
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP23:25 - 00:00
EXTERNAL COMBUSTION23:00 - 23:25
THE MEDIA WORKSHOP22:30 - 23:00
FULL TILT PRESENT NEXUS14:25 - 14:40
VIEW THE FESTIVAL AND THE TOR08:00 - 22:45

BELLA'S FIELD

THURSDAY

THE SPOKE-AND-WORD15:00 - 16:00
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN14:00 - 15:30
EASEL PEASEL12:30 - 16:30
SAM SEBASTIAN12:00 - 12:30
THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY11:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

THE SPOKE-AND-WORD16:30 - 17:30
SAM SEBASTIAN16:30 - 17:00
RUBBISH PORTRAITS16:00 - 16:45
WATCH THE BIRDIE15:30 - 17:00
DANIEL MCKEE15:00 - 15:45
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN14:15 - 15:45
RUBBISH PORTRAITS14:00 - 14:45
SCOTT WALKER UP AGAINST THE WALL13:00 - 19:00
SAM SEBASTIAN13:00 - 13:30
EASEL PEASEL12:30 - 16:30
WATCH THE BIRDIE12:15 - 13:45
THE BLUNDABUS12:00 - 00:00
DANIEL MCKEE11:30 - 12:15
THE SPOKE-AND-WORD11:30 - 12:30
THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY11:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

THE SPOKE-AND-WORD16:30 - 17:30
SAM SEBASTIAN16:30 - 17:00
RUBBISH PORTRAITS16:00 - 16:45
WATCH THE BIRDIE15:30 - 17:00
DANIEL MCKEE15:00 - 15:45
JEZ MANSFIELD MASTER MAGICIAN14:15 - 15:45
RUBBISH PORTRAITS14:00 - 14:45
SCOTT WALKER UP AGAINST THE WALL13:00 - 19:00
SAM SEBASTIAN13:00 - 13:30
EASEL PEASEL12:30 - 16:30
WATCH THE BIRDIE12:15 - 13:45
THE BLUNDABUS12:00 - 00:00
DANIEL MCKEE11:30 - 12:15
THE SPOKE-AND-WORD11:30 - 12:30
THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY11:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

THE SPOKE-AND-WORD16:30 - 17:30
RUBBISH PORTRAITS16:00 - 16:45
WATCH THE BIRDIE15:30 - 17:00
DANIEL MCKEE15:00 - 15:45
RUBBISH PORTRAITS14:00 - 14:45
SCOTT WALKER UP AGAINST THE WALL13:00 - 19:00
SAM SEBASTIAN13:00 - 13:30
WATCH THE BIRDIE12:15 - 13:45
THE BLUNDABUS12:00 - 00:00
DANIEL MCKEE11:30 - 12:15
THE SPOKE-AND-WORD11:30 - 12:30

A LITTLE MORE SENSATION

THURSDAY

PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL AND THE CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS20:30 - 22:00
ZOO HUMANS15:25 - 15:55
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW14:50 - 15:20
MR BURN14:15 - 14:45
MR GORSKI13:40 - 14:10
TBA13:05 - 13:35
PAUL CURRIE12:30 - 13:00

FRIDAY

PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL AND THE CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS00:15 - 01:45
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION18:30 - 19:00
GOLDIE FIASCO17:50 - 18:20
ALAN SANDS17:15 - 17:45
MR BURN16:40 - 17:10
MIKE WOOD16:05 - 16:35
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS15:30 - 16:00
TBA14:55 - 15:25
PAUL CURRIE14:20 - 14:50
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:45 - 14:15
TBA13:10 - 13:40
MR H12:35 - 13:05
SILLY PHIL12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL AND THE CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS00:00 - 01:30
ALAN SANDS18:00 - 18:30
MR BURN17:25 - 17:55
PAUL CURRIE16:50 - 17:20
PERHAPS CONTRAPTION16:05 - 16:50
TBA15:30 - 16:00
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS14:55 - 15:25
MIKE WOOD14:20 - 14:50
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!13:45 - 14:15
MR H13:10 - 13:40
ZOO HUMANS12:35 - 13:05
SILLY PHIL12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

PERHAPS CONTRAPTION16:10 - 16:55
MIKE WOOD15:30 - 16:00
FELICITY FOOTLOOSE SHOW14:55 - 15:25
ALAN SANDS14:20 - 14:50
AMELIA - BREAKING BROKEN DREAMS13:45 - 14:15
TBA13:10 - 13:40
MR H12:35 - 13:05
SILLY PHIL12:00 - 12:30

CABARET

FRIDAY

ROB KEMP - THE ELVIS DEAD01:00 - 02:00
ANDREW O'NEIL00:25 - 00:55
PHIL NICHOL23:50 - 00:20
LES OOH LA LAS23:40 - 23:45
ARI SHAFFIR23:05 - 23:35
FEEDING THE FISH22:55 - 23:03
SEANN WALSH22:20 - 22:50
MILES CRAWFORD (COMPERE)22:15 - 02:00
JENNY COLLIER21:45 - 22:15
NINA CONTI21:10 - 21:40
SARAH KEYWORTH20:35 - 21:05
NISH KUMAR20:00 - 20:30
IAN STONE19:25 - 19:55
JACK GLEADOW18:50 - 19:20
CERYS NELMES (COMPERE)18:45 - 22:15
LORDS OF STRUT17:45 - 18:45
RSVP17:20 - 17:40
JESS ROBINSON16:45 - 17:15
PAUL FOOT16:00 - 16:40
ALISTAIR BARRIE15:25 - 15:55
MARK DOLAN (COMPERE)15:20 - 18:45
PHILL JUPITUS14:50 - 15:20
ROSIE JONES14:15 - 14:45
DANA ALEXANDER13:40 - 14:10
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT13:15 - 13:35
TOM BINNS12:40 - 13:10
HAL CRUTTENDEN12:05 - 12:35
PADDY BRAMWELLS (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:20

SATURDAY

PUPPETRY OF THE PENIS00:50 - 02:00
DR BEATRICE MCQUEEF00:40 - 00:45
FEEDING THE FISH00:27 - 00:35
MATT KIRSHEN23:55 - 00:25
ANDREW O'NEILL23:20 - 23:50
FRANK SANAZI22:45 - 23:15
ANGELA BARNES22:10 - 22:40
STEVE GRIBBIN21:35 - 22:05
JOE ROONEY (COMPERE)21:30 - 02:00
LES OOH LA LAS21:25 - 21:30
LEMN SISSAY20:50 - 21:20
LUKE WRIGHT20:15 - 20:45
PHIL WANG19:40 - 20:10
SARAH KEYWORTH19:05 - 19:35
CERYS NELMES (COMPERE)19:00 - 22:30
JOSIE LONG18:30 - 19:00
LORDS OF STRUT17:45 - 18:25
RSVP17:00 - 17:40
JENNY COLLIER16:25 - 16:55
DOC BROWN15:50 - 16:20
SILKY15:15 - 15:45
STUART GOLDSMITH (COMPERE)15:10 - 19:00
PHIL JERROD14:40 - 15:10
PAUL CURRIE14:05 - 14:35
SPENCER JONES IS THE HERBERT13:40 - 14:00
THE LOUNGE KITTENS13:05 - 13:35
TRIBUTE TO JEREMY HARDY12:05 - 13:00
MARK DOLAN (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:10

SUNDAY

PHIL NICHOL23:30 - 00:00
DR BEATRICE MCQUEEF23:20 - 23:25
FEEDING THE FISH23:10 - 23:18
FRANK SANAZI22:35 - 23:05
ARI SHAFFIR22:00 - 22:30
CHRIS LYNAM21:25 - 21:55
MATT KIRSHEN20:50 - 21:20
CERYS NELMES (COMPERE)20:45 - 00:00
JACK GLEADOW20:15 - 20:45
LES OOH LA LAS20:05 - 20:10
PHILL JUPITUS19:30 - 20:00
STUART GOLDSMITH18:55 - 19:25
PHIL JERROD18:20 - 18:50
PAUL CURRIE17:45 - 18:15
PHIL WANG17:10 - 17:40
MILES CRAWFORD (COMPERE)17:10 - 20:45
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG16:35 - 17:05
SLEEPING TREES16:00 - 16:30
THE LOUNGE KITTENS15:25 - 15:55
IAN STONE14:50 - 15:20
JESS ROBINSON14:15 - 14:45
DANA ALEXANDER (COMPERE)14:10 - 17:10
TOM BINNS13:40 - 14:10
SILKY13:05 - 13:35
JO BRAND Q&A WITH GEOFF ROWE12:05 - 13:00
ALISTAIR BARRIE (COMPERE)12:00 - 14:10

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

UNCLE FUNK AND THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND00:00 - 01:00
FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY23:00 - 00:00

FRIDAY

UNCLE FUNK AND THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND02:05 - 03:00
THE CIRCUS OF HORRORS01:25 - 01:55
FEEDING THE FISH01:05 - 01:13
FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY00:10 - 00:55
LILIKOI KAOS (COMPERE)00:00 - 03:00
CARMEN MON OXIDE23:20 - 00:00
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL22:20 - 23:10
ABANDOMAN AKA ROB BRODERICK21:30 - 22:15
AMY MISBEHAVE (COMPARE)21:30 - 00:00
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE17:35 - 18:05
MR GORSKI16:55 - 17:30
THE ANTIPOET16:20 - 16:50
CHRIS LYNHAM15:45 - 16:15
GOLDIE FIASCO15:10 - 15:40
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)15:05 - 18:05
BINGO BANGO BONGO14:35 - 15:05
JON HICKS14:15 - 14:30
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH13:40 - 14:10
ABIGAIL COLLINS13:05 - 13:35
DADO "CLASSIC"12:30 - 13:00
DICK PULSING'S SEMI-VEGAN DISCO YOGA12:00 - 12:25
PETE DOBBING (COMPERE)12:00 - 15:05

SATURDAY

UNCLE FUNK AND THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND02:05 - 03:00
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE01:28 - 01:58
FEEDING THE FISH01:15 - 01:23
FIERCE & FABULOUS FEATURING FRISKY00:20 - 01:05
AMY MISBEHAVE (COMPARE)00:10 - 03:00
THE CIRCUS OF HORRORS23:40 - 00:10
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL22:45 - 23:35
CARMEN MON OXIDE22:00 - 22:40
LILIKO KAOS (COMPERE)22:00 - 00:20
THE ANTIPOET17:25 - 17:55
JON HICKS17:05 - 17:20
CHRIS LYNHAM16:30 - 17:00
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP15:40 - 16:25
ABANDOMAN AKA ROB BRODERICK14:50 - 15:35
PETE DOBBING (COMPERE)14:45 - 17:55
BINGO BANGO BONGO14:15 - 14:45
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH13:40 - 14:10
ABIGAIL COLLINS13:05 - 13:35
DADO "CLASSIC"12:30 - 13:00
TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:25
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)12:00 - 14:45

SUNDAY

UNCLE FUNK AND THE BOOGIE WONDERBAND01:05 - 02:00
FEEDING THE FISH00:45 - 00:53
RAVES R US23:45 - 00:35
LILIKOI KAOS (COMPERE)23:40 - 02:00
THE PETEBOX23:10 - 23:40
ILLUMINAUGHTY BALL22:10 - 23:00
THE CIRCUS OF HORRORS21:30 - 22:00
AMY MISBEHAVE (COMPERE)21:30 - 23:40
JURASSIC 5'S SOUP PRESENTS: FULLEE LOVE COLLECTIVE17:10 - 18:00
CHRIS LYNHAM16:40 - 17:10
RAYGUNS LOOK REAL ENOUGH16:05 - 16:35
BINGO BANGO BONGO15:30 - 16:00
ABANDOMAN AKA ROB BRODERICK14:40 - 15:25
ABLE MABLE (COMPERE)14:35 - 18:00
JON HICKS14:20 - 14:35
MR GORSKI13:40 - 14:15
ABIGAIL COLLINS13:05 - 13:35
DADO "CLASSIC"12:30 - 13:00
TWISTER WITH DICK PULSING12:00 - 12:25
PETE DOBBING (COMPERE)12:00 - 14:35

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

JOHN HEGLEY18:05 - 19:00
TONY WALSH17:35 - 18:05
EVE PIPER17:05 - 17:30
ERIN FORNOFF16:35 - 17:00
BRIAN MCMAHON GALLAGHER16:05 - 16:30
PAULA VARJACK15:35 - 16:00
DOMINIC BERRY (COMPERE)15:30 - 19:00
THUNDERCLAP MURPHY15:05 - 15:30
ANA PAZ14:35 - 15:00
LIV TORC14:05 - 14:30
DEMI ANTER13:35 - 14:00
DESREE13:05 - 13:30
TOBY CAMPION12:35 - 13:00
COURTNEY CONRAD12:05 - 12:30
ROSY CARRICK (COMPERE)11:50 - 15:30
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

LEMN SISSAY18:10 - 18:55
TOBY CAMPION17:40 - 18:05
ERIN FORNOFF17:10 - 17:35
LUKE WRIGHT16:35 - 17:05
DESREE16:05 - 16:30
GECKO15:35 - 16:00
ROSY CARRICK (COMPERE)15:30 - 19:00
SCOTT TYRRELL15:05 - 15:30
DEMI ANTER14:35 - 15:00
JONNY FLUFFYPUNK14:05 - 14:35
OPEN - MIC HOSTED BY LIV TORC13:00 - 14:00
EVE PIPER12:35 - 13:00
ANA PAZ12:05 - 12:30
DOMINIC BERRY (COMPERE)11:50 - 15:30
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL POETRY SLAM - HOSTED BY BRIAN MCMAHON GALLAGHER AND THUNDERCLAP MURPHY17:00 - 19:00
JACKIE JUNO (2017 SLAM WINNER)16:35 - 17:00
VANESSA KISUULE (POET IN RESIDENCE)16:05 - 16:30
JOE SELLMAN-LEAVA : MONSTER15:15 - 16:00
GECKO14:45 - 15:10
DOMINIC BERRY (COMPERE)14:40 - 17:00
JONNY FLUFFYPUNK14:15 - 14:40
COURTNEY CONRAD13:45 - 14:10
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG13:10 - 13:40
SHAMA RAHMAN12:35 - 13:05
FAY ROBERTS12:05 - 12:30
ROSY CARRICK (COMPERE)11:50 - 14:30
THE ANTIPOET11:30 - 12:00

MAVERICKS

THURSDAY

CLUB COGNITO - A TRIBUTE TO IAN COGNITO23:00 - 01:00

FRIDAY

PHIL NICHOL02:50 - 03:00
MAGGIE RUSAK01:20 - 01:25
LORDS OF STRUT02:42 - 02:50
LOGY LOGAN02:11 - 02:21
MAGIC SINGH00:35 - 00:42
COURTNEYJONES02:33 - 02:40
CERYS NELMES01:50 - 02:00
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE02:22 - 02:32
GEORGE ORANGE01:40 - 01:50
"NO BONES" JONES02:00 - 02:10
JON HICKS01:03 - 01:10
LES OOH LAS LAS01:11 - 01:18
THE ANTIPOET00:10 - 00:20
LEAPIN' LOUIE00:52 - 01:02
BARNARD-BEERTRIX00:43 - 00:51
OLD TIME RAGS01:27 - 01:37
SITTING DOWN GETTING HIGH00:20 - 00:26
MISS BEHAVE (COMPERE)00:00 - 00:10

SATURDAY

FRANK SANAZI02:40 - 03:00
CRYSTAL STACEY02:30 - 02:40
PHIL KAY02:20 - 02:30
ANTHONY LIVINGSPACE02:10 - 02:20
IVO GRAHAM02:00 - 02:10
JAY RAWLINGS01:50 - 02:00
DR BEATRICE MCQUEEF01:40 - 01:50
GECKO01:30 - 01:40
LES OOH LAS LAS01:20 - 01:30
SAM SEBASTIAN01:10 - 01:20
GEORGE EGG01:00 - 00:10
DANIEL GORSKI00:50 - 01:00
STARMAN - KEN FANNING00:40 - 00:50
SITTING DOWN GETTING HIGH00:30 - 00:40
MAGIC SINGH00:20 - 00:30
HERO BY CHARLIE BICKNELL00:10 - 00:20
CHARMIAN HUGHES (COMPERE)00:00 - 00:10

SUNDAY

SPECIAL GUESTS (TO BE ANNOUNCED)01:50 - 02:00
LILIKOI KAOS01:45 - 01:50
DR BEATRICE MCQUEEF01:35 - 01:45
DANIEL GORSKI01:25 - 01:30
LES OOH LA LAS01:15 - 01:25
SAM SEBASTIAN01:05 - 01:15
"NO BONES" JONES01:00 - 01:05
IVO GRAHAM00:50 - 01:00
ROD LAVER - CARD SHARP00:40 - 00:50
GEORGE ORANGE00:30 - 00:40
MAGIC SINGH00:15 - 00:25
MAGGIE RUSAK00:10 - 00:15
PETE DOBBING (COMPERE)00:00 - 00:10

WALKABOUTS

WEDNESDAY

GLOWBROS00:30 - 02:30
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30

THURSDAY

GLOWBROS00:00 - 02:00
ZINGARAS23:45 - 02:15
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:45 - 00:30
WORLD WALKER22:45 - 23:30
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS22:45 - 00:15
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY22:00 - 22:45
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL18:15 - 19:15
NATURAL DIVERSIONS17:30 - 18:15
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY16:45 - 17:30
INNER SPIN16:00 - 16:45
BOOTWORKS THEATRE15:15 - 16:45
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:00 - 16:00
SPOKE-N-WORD15:00 - 16:00
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE15:00 - 15:45
THE DAPPER CHAPS14:30 - 15:30
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:30 - 15:30
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
THE JERSEY GIRLS13:30 - 14:00
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE12:25 - 13:10
INNER SPIN12:20 - 13:05
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
HIGH RISE RUBBER12:00 - 13:00
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:40 - 12:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS11:30 - 12:30
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY11:30 - 12:15
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE10:55 - 11:40

FRIDAY

THE SPIDER01:15 - 02:00
GLOWBROS01:20 - 03:20
ZINGARAS23:45 - 02:15
WORLD WALKER23:30 - 00:10
MIRROR DIVAS23:30 - 00:15
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:15 - 00:00
THE SPIDER22:15 - 23:00
THE SHOW GLOBE22:00 - 22:30
MIRROR DIVAS22:00 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:40 - 22:40
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:30 - 22:15
THE SHOW GLOBE21:00 - 21:30
THE FASHIONISTAS19:05 - 19:50
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL18:15 - 19:15
THE CLOUDMEN18:10 - 19:10
SNAKE WALLAHS18:05 - 18:35
STRICTLY SING-ALONG18:00 - 18:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES18:00 - 18:45
INNER SPIN17:55 - 18:40
THE FASHIONISTAS17:50 - 18:35
TREEO17:45 - 18:30
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS17:30 - 18:15
ROSE POPAY AND FINE ARTISTS17:20 - 18:05
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:10 - 17:55
HIGH RISE RUBBER17:00 - 18:00
THE SHOW GLOBE17:00 - 17:30
SNAKE WALLAHS16:55 - 17:25
THE FUTURE TODAY16:50 - 17:35
JAY RAWLINGS16:45 - 17:15
TAMMY LEE WENTWORTH16:40 - 17:25
CLAMOUR OF BELLS16:35 - 17:20
UKULELE THRASH MOB16:30 - 17:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO16:30 - 17:00
VAMOS THEATRE16:25 - 17:10
NUTKHUT - THE PRINCESSES16:15 - 17:00
NUTKHUT - SWYRON16:15 - 17:00
STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS16:20 - 17:40
THE SHOW GLOBE16:00 - 16:30
ANDREW MELIA16:00 - 16:45
THE ESTABLISHMENT15:55 - 16:40
ICARUS KANGAROOS15:50 - 16:20
SWANK15:50 - 16:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:40 - 16:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE15:40 - 16:25
FAIR PLAY - GNOMES15:40 - 16:25
DARIUS MAGIC15:35 - 16:35
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS15:35 - 16:35
SAV - THE DECEPTIONIST15:30 - 16:30
RIMSKI & HANKERCHIEF15:30 - 16:30
DAFT AND NARCISSUS15:25 - 16:10
MOANING LISA AND LEO15:25 - 16:10
ROSE POPAY AND FINE ARTISTS15:25 - 16:10
STRICTLY SING-ALONG15:20 - 16:05
THE OLD TIME RAGS15:20 - 15:50
TAMMY LEE WENTWORTH15:20 - 16:05
TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:15 - 16:00
TRIFLEENEES15:10 - 15:55
CURIOUS ODDITIES15:05 - 15:50
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:00 - 16:00
VIP PUPPETS15:00 - 15:45
INNER SPIN14:55 - 15:40
TREEO14:45 - 15:30
RISHI GORDON14:45 - 15:30
BUZZING BEES14:40 - 15:40
BELL AND BULLOCK14:40 - 15:10
ANDREW MELIA14:35 - 15:20
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:30 - 15:30
THE MEANDERTHALS14:30 - 15:30
ETIM ARTS14:25 - 15:15
BOOTWORKS THEATRE14:25 - 17:25
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY14:25 - 15:10
NUTKHUT - SWYRON14:20 - 15:05
NUTKHUT - THE PRINCESSES14:20 - 15:05
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:20 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY14:15 - 14:55
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS14:15 - 15:00
THE ESTABLISHMENT14:10 - 14:55
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND14:05 - 14:50
ICARUS KANGAROOS14:05 - 14:35
THE CURIOUS EYEBROWS14:00 - 15:30
VAMOS THEATRE14:00 - 14:45
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS14:00 - 15:30
CLAMOUR OF BELLS13:55 - 14:40
DAFT AND NARCISSUS13:55 - 14:40
MADAME D'ORIFICIO13:55 - 14:40
SWANK13:45 - 14:30
THE JERSEY GIRLS13:40 - 14:10
THE DUCHESS13:40 - 14:10
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS13:35 - 15:05
KANE & ABEL13:30 - 14:00
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - MERPEOPLE13:30 - 14:15
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS13:30 - 14:30
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - GARGOYLES13:25 - 14:10
DAVID SPLATT13:25 - 13:55
MIX A MEMORY CAFÉ13:20 - 14:05
CORVUS ANGELICUS13:20 - 13:50
THE CHINESE LION13:15 - 14:00
SAV - THE DECEPTIONIST13:15 - 14:15
FESTIVAL WHISPERS - THE GLASTONBURY TOUR13:10 - 13:55
THE TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET13:10 - 13:35
SEAGULLS13:05 - 13:50
THE FLAMINGOS13:05 - 13:50
JAARDU'S MAGICAL FLYING CARPET13:00 - 13:30
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS13:00 - 13:35
THE BAD EGGS12:55 - 13:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS12:50 - 13:35
THE HUMMINGBIRDS12:50 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:45 - 13:30
MAGIC SINGH12:45 - 13:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE12:40 - 13:25
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:40 - 13:10
ORIGINAL MIXTURE12:35 - 13:20
THE DAPPER CHAPS12:30 - 13:30
TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:25 - 13:10
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE12:25 - 13:10
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND12:20 - 13:05
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:15 - 13:00
VIP PUPPETS12:15 - 13:00
GRANTHOLOGY12:10 - 12:50
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
YIP YIP CIRCUS12:05 - 12:50
BUZZING BEES12:00 - 13:00
BELL AND BULLOCK12:00 - 12:30
FAIR PLAY - GNOMES12:00 - 12:45
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
CORVUS ANGELICUS11:50 - 12:20
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY11:45 - 12:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:40 - 12:25
THE CHINESE LION11:35 - 12:20
THE MEANDERTHALS11:30 - 12:15
SPOKE-N-WORD11:30 - 12:30
RISHI GORDON11:30 - 12:15
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA11:25 - 13:25
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - MERPEOPLE11:20 - 12:05
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - GARGOYLES11:15 - 12:00
THE JERSEY GIRLS11:10 - 11:40
THE TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET11:05 - 11:50
DARIUS MAGIC11:00 - 12:00
SEAGULLS11:00 - 11:45
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE10:50 - 11:35
THE FUTURE TODAY10:45 - 11:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE10:45 - 11:30
UKULELE THRASH MOB10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS10:45 - 11:30
THE BAD EGGS10:40 - 11:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS10:40 - 11:40
TRIFLEENEES10:40 - 11:25
KANE & ABEL10:40 - 11:10
THE HUMMINGBIRDS10:35 - 11:05
THE DUCHESS10:35 - 11:05
DAVID SPLATT10:35 - 11:05
MAGIC SINGH10:35 - 11:20
MIX A MEMORY CAFÉ10:30 - 11:15
JAARDU'S MAGICAL FLYING CARPET10:30 - 11:00
THE FLAMINGOS10:30 - 11:15
FESTIVAL WHISPERS - THE GLASTONBURY TOUR10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

THE SPIDER01:15 - 02:00
GLOWBROS01:20 - 03:20
ZINGARAS23:45 - 02:15
WORLD WALKER23:30 - 00:10
MIRROR DIVAS23:30 - 00:15
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:15 - 00:00
THE SPIDER22:15 - 23:00
THE SHOW GLOBE22:00 - 22:30
MIRROR DIVAS22:00 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:40 - 22:40
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:30 - 22:15
THE SHOW GLOBE21:00 - 21:30
THE FASHIONISTAS19:05 - 19:50
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL18:15 - 19:15
THE CLOUDMEN18:10 - 19:10
SNAKE WALLAHS18:05 - 18:35
STRICTLY SING-ALONG18:00 - 18:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES18:00 - 18:45
INNER SPIN17:55 - 18:40
THE FASHIONISTAS17:50 - 18:35
TREEO17:45 - 18:30
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS17:30 - 18:15
ROSE POPAY AND FINE ARTISTS17:20 - 18:05
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:10 - 17:55
HIGH RISE RUBBER17:00 - 18:00
THE SHOW GLOBE17:00 - 17:30
SNAKE WALLAHS16:55 - 17:25
THE FUTURE TODAY16:50 - 17:35
JAY RAWLINGS16:45 - 17:15
TAMMY LEE WENTWORTH16:40 - 17:25
CLAMOUR OF BELLS16:35 - 17:20
UKULELE THRASH MOB16:30 - 17:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO16:30 - 17:00
VAMOS THEATRE16:25 - 17:10
NUTKHUT - THE PRINCESSES16:15 - 17:00
NUTKHUT - SWYRON16:15 - 17:00
STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS16:20 - 17:40
THE SHOW GLOBE16:00 - 16:30
ANDREW MELIA16:00 - 16:45
THE ESTABLISHMENT15:55 - 16:40
ICARUS KANGAROOS15:50 - 16:20
SWANK15:50 - 16:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:40 - 16:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE15:40 - 16:25
FAIR PLAY - GNOMES15:40 - 16:25
DARIUS MAGIC15:35 - 16:35
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS15:35 - 16:35
SAV - THE DECEPTIONIST15:30 - 16:30
RIMSKI & HANKERCHIEF15:30 - 16:30
DAFT AND NARCISSUS15:25 - 16:10
MOANING LISA AND LEO15:25 - 16:10
ROSE POPAY AND FINE ARTISTS15:25 - 16:10
STRICTLY SING-ALONG15:20 - 16:05
THE OLD TIME RAGS15:20 - 15:50
TAMMY LEE WENTWORTH15:20 - 16:05
TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:15 - 16:00
TRIFLEENEES15:10 - 15:55
CURIOUS ODDITIES15:05 - 15:50
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:00 - 16:00
VIP PUPPETS15:00 - 15:45
INNER SPIN14:55 - 15:40
TREEO14:45 - 15:30
RISHI GORDON14:45 - 15:30
BUZZING BEES14:40 - 15:40
BELL AND BULLOCK14:40 - 15:10
ANDREW MELIA14:35 - 15:20
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:30 - 15:30
THE MEANDERTHALS14:30 - 15:30
ETIM ARTS14:25 - 15:15
BOOTWORKS THEATRE14:25 - 17:25
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY14:25 - 15:10
NUTKHUT - SWYRON14:20 - 15:05
NUTKHUT - THE PRINCESSES14:20 - 15:05
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:20 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY14:15 - 14:55
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS14:15 - 15:00
THE ESTABLISHMENT14:10 - 14:55
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND14:05 - 14:50
ICARUS KANGAROOS14:05 - 14:35
THE CURIOUS EYEBROWS14:00 - 15:30
VAMOS THEATRE14:00 - 14:45
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS14:00 - 15:30
CLAMOUR OF BELLS13:55 - 14:40
DAFT AND NARCISSUS13:55 - 14:40
MADAME D'ORIFICIO13:55 - 14:40
SWANK13:45 - 14:30
THE JERSEY GIRLS13:40 - 14:10
THE DUCHESS13:40 - 14:10
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS13:35 - 15:05
KANE & ABEL13:30 - 14:00
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - MERPEOPLE13:30 - 14:15
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS13:30 - 14:30
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - GARGOYLES13:25 - 14:10
DAVID SPLATT13:25 - 13:55
MIX A MEMORY CAFÉ13:20 - 14:05
CORVUS ANGELICUS13:20 - 13:50
THE CHINESE LION13:15 - 14:00
SAV - THE DECEPTIONIST13:15 - 14:15
FESTIVAL WHISPERS - THE GLASTONBURY TOUR13:10 - 13:55
THE TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET13:10 - 13:35
SEAGULLS13:05 - 13:50
THE FLAMINGOS13:05 - 13:50
JAARDU'S MAGICAL FLYING CARPET13:00 - 13:30
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS13:00 - 13:35
THE BAD EGGS12:55 - 13:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS12:50 - 13:35
THE HUMMINGBIRDS12:50 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:45 - 13:30
MAGIC SINGH12:45 - 13:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE12:40 - 13:25
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:40 - 13:10
ORIGINAL MIXTURE12:35 - 13:20
THE DAPPER CHAPS12:30 - 13:30
TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:25 - 13:10
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE12:25 - 13:10
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND12:20 - 13:05
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:15 - 13:00
VIP PUPPETS12:15 - 13:00
GRANTHOLOGY12:10 - 12:50
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
YIP YIP CIRCUS12:05 - 12:50
BUZZING BEES12:00 - 13:00
BELL AND BULLOCK12:00 - 12:30
FAIR PLAY - GNOMES12:00 - 12:45
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
CORVUS ANGELICUS11:50 - 12:20
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY11:45 - 12:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:40 - 12:25
THE CHINESE LION11:35 - 12:20
THE MEANDERTHALS11:30 - 12:15
SPOKE-N-WORD11:30 - 12:30
RISHI GORDON11:30 - 12:15
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA11:25 - 13:25
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - MERPEOPLE11:20 - 12:05
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - GARGOYLES11:15 - 12:00
THE JERSEY GIRLS11:10 - 11:40
THE TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET11:05 - 11:50
DARIUS MAGIC11:00 - 12:00
SEAGULLS11:00 - 11:45
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE10:50 - 11:35
THE FUTURE TODAY10:45 - 11:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE10:45 - 11:30
UKULELE THRASH MOB10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS10:45 - 11:30
THE BAD EGGS10:40 - 11:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS10:40 - 11:40
TRIFLEENEES10:40 - 11:25
KANE & ABEL10:40 - 11:10
THE HUMMINGBIRDS10:35 - 11:05
THE DUCHESS10:35 - 11:05
DAVID SPLATT10:35 - 11:05
MAGIC SINGH10:35 - 11:20
MIX A MEMORY CAFÉ10:30 - 11:15
JAARDU'S MAGICAL FLYING CARPET10:30 - 11:00
THE FLAMINGOS10:30 - 11:15
FESTIVAL WHISPERS - THE GLASTONBURY TOUR10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

THE SPIDER01:15 - 02:00
GLOWBROS01:20 - 03:20
ZINGARAS23:45 - 02:15
WORLD WALKER23:30 - 00:10
MIRROR DIVAS23:30 - 00:15
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:15 - 00:00
THE SPIDER22:15 - 23:00
THE SHOW GLOBE22:00 - 22:30
MIRROR DIVAS22:00 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:40 - 22:40
GLOWBROS21:30 - 23:30
RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:30 - 22:15
THE SHOW GLOBE21:00 - 21:30
THE FASHIONISTAS19:05 - 19:50
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL18:15 - 19:15
THE CLOUDMEN18:10 - 19:10
SNAKE WALLAHS18:05 - 18:35
STRICTLY SING-ALONG18:00 - 18:45
CURIOUS ODDITIES18:00 - 18:45
INNER SPIN17:55 - 18:40
THE FASHIONISTAS17:50 - 18:35
TREEO17:45 - 18:30
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS17:30 - 18:15
ROSE POPAY AND FINE ARTISTS17:20 - 18:05
MADAME D'ORIFICIO17:10 - 17:55
HIGH RISE RUBBER17:00 - 18:00
THE SHOW GLOBE17:00 - 17:30
SNAKE WALLAHS16:55 - 17:25
THE FUTURE TODAY16:50 - 17:35
JAY RAWLINGS16:45 - 17:15
TAMMY LEE WENTWORTH16:40 - 17:25
CLAMOUR OF BELLS16:35 - 17:20
UKULELE THRASH MOB16:30 - 17:15
MOANING LISA AND LEO16:30 - 17:00
VAMOS THEATRE16:25 - 17:10
NUTKHUT - THE PRINCESSES16:15 - 17:00
NUTKHUT - SWYRON16:15 - 17:00
STICKLEBACK PLASTICUS16:20 - 17:40
THE SHOW GLOBE16:00 - 16:30
ANDREW MELIA16:00 - 16:45
THE ESTABLISHMENT15:55 - 16:40
ICARUS KANGAROOS15:50 - 16:20
SWANK15:50 - 16:35
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS15:45 - 16:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:40 - 16:25
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE15:40 - 16:25
FAIR PLAY - GNOMES15:40 - 16:25
DARIUS MAGIC15:35 - 16:35
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS15:35 - 16:35
SAV - THE DECEPTIONIST15:30 - 16:30
RIMSKI & HANKERCHIEF15:30 - 16:30
DAFT AND NARCISSUS15:25 - 16:10
MOANING LISA AND LEO15:25 - 16:10
ROSE POPAY AND FINE ARTISTS15:25 - 16:10
STRICTLY SING-ALONG15:20 - 16:05
THE OLD TIME RAGS15:20 - 15:50
TAMMY LEE WENTWORTH15:20 - 16:05
TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:15 - 16:00
TRIFLEENEES15:10 - 15:55
CURIOUS ODDITIES15:05 - 15:50
OTHER HALF PRODUCTIONS15:00 - 16:00
VIP PUPPETS15:00 - 15:45
INNER SPIN14:55 - 15:40
TREEO14:45 - 15:30
RISHI GORDON14:45 - 15:30
BUZZING BEES14:40 - 15:40
BELL AND BULLOCK14:40 - 15:10
ANDREW MELIA14:35 - 15:20
RUMPEL THE WORLDLY FOOL14:30 - 15:30
THE MEANDERTHALS14:30 - 15:30
ETIM ARTS14:25 - 15:15
BOOTWORKS THEATRE14:25 - 17:25
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY14:25 - 15:10
NUTKHUT - SWYRON14:20 - 15:05
NUTKHUT - THE PRINCESSES14:20 - 15:05
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:20 - 15:00
GRANTHOLOGY14:15 - 14:55
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS14:15 - 15:00
THE ESTABLISHMENT14:10 - 14:55
OZMOSES MAGICIAN14:10 - 14:55
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND14:05 - 14:50
ICARUS KANGAROOS14:05 - 14:35
THE CURIOUS EYEBROWS14:00 - 15:30
VAMOS THEATRE14:00 - 14:45
EMERGENCY EXIT ARTS14:00 - 15:30
CLAMOUR OF BELLS13:55 - 14:40
DAFT AND NARCISSUS13:55 - 14:40
MADAME D'ORIFICIO13:55 - 14:40
SWANK13:45 - 14:30
THE JERSEY GIRLS13:40 - 14:10
THE DUCHESS13:40 - 14:10
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS13:35 - 15:05
KANE & ABEL13:30 - 14:00
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - MERPEOPLE13:30 - 14:15
STRANGLINGS - THE EXPLORERS13:30 - 14:30
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - GARGOYLES13:25 - 14:10
DAVID SPLATT13:25 - 13:55
MIX A MEMORY CAFÉ13:20 - 14:05
CORVUS ANGELICUS13:20 - 13:50
THE CHINESE LION13:15 - 14:00
SAV - THE DECEPTIONIST13:15 - 14:15
FESTIVAL WHISPERS - THE GLASTONBURY TOUR13:10 - 13:55
THE TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET13:10 - 13:35
SEAGULLS13:05 - 13:50
THE FLAMINGOS13:05 - 13:50
JAARDU'S MAGICAL FLYING CARPET13:00 - 13:30
FAIR PLAY - DODGY BOYS13:00 - 13:35
THE BAD EGGS12:55 - 13:40
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIFEGUARDS12:50 - 13:35
THE HUMMINGBIRDS12:50 - 13:20
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY ANYONE FOR TENNIS12:45 - 13:30
MAGIC SINGH12:45 - 13:30
FAIRLY FAMOUS FAMILY - LIVER COTTAGE12:40 - 13:25
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:40 - 13:10
ORIGINAL MIXTURE12:35 - 13:20
THE DAPPER CHAPS12:30 - 13:30
TEA LADIES ON TOUR12:25 - 13:10
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE12:25 - 13:10
RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND12:20 - 13:05
OZMOSES MAGICIAN12:15 - 13:00
VIP PUPPETS12:15 - 13:00
GRANTHOLOGY12:10 - 12:50
BOOTWORKS THEATRE12:05 - 13:35
YIP YIP CIRCUS12:05 - 12:50
BUZZING BEES12:00 - 13:00
BELL AND BULLOCK12:00 - 12:30
FAIR PLAY - GNOMES12:00 - 12:45
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:55 - 13:25
CORVUS ANGELICUS11:50 - 12:20
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY11:45 - 12:30
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:40 - 12:25
THE CHINESE LION11:35 - 12:20
THE MEANDERTHALS11:30 - 12:15
SPOKE-N-WORD11:30 - 12:30
RISHI GORDON11:30 - 12:15
WORLDROOTS ACAPPELLA11:25 - 13:25
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - MERPEOPLE11:20 - 12:05
THE LEGENDARY STILT COMPANY - GARGOYLES11:15 - 12:00
THE JERSEY GIRLS11:10 - 11:40
THE TWITCHIT FREAK CABARET11:05 - 11:50
DARIUS MAGIC11:00 - 12:00
SEAGULLS11:00 - 11:45
THE MAGICAL MUSICAL BIKE10:50 - 11:35
THE FUTURE TODAY10:45 - 11:30
ORIGINAL MIXTURE10:45 - 11:30
UKULELE THRASH MOB10:45 - 11:30
FAIR PLAY - ANIMAL CRACKERS10:45 - 11:30
THE BAD EGGS10:40 - 11:25
THE DAPPER CHAPS10:40 - 11:40
TRIFLEENEES10:40 - 11:25
KANE & ABEL10:40 - 11:10
THE HUMMINGBIRDS10:35 - 11:05
THE DUCHESS10:35 - 11:05
DAVID SPLATT10:35 - 11:05
MAGIC SINGH10:35 - 11:20
MIX A MEMORY CAFÉ10:30 - 11:15
JAARDU'S MAGICAL FLYING CARPET10:30 - 11:00
THE FLAMINGOS10:30 - 11:15
FESTIVAL WHISPERS - THE GLASTONBURY TOUR10:30 - 11:15

GLADE LOUNGE

THURSDAY

TRISTAN01:30 - 02:55
YOUTH00:00 - 01:30
REGAN22:00 - 00:00
LIQUID ROSS20:00 - 22:00
DJ LORRAINE18:00 - 20:00

FRIDAY

WBBL01:30 - 02:55
FATHER FUNK00:00 - 01:30
PONY MONTANA22:30 - 00:00
ROB RINSEOUT21:15 - 22:30
DON LETTS20:00 - 21:15
LIONSTAR SOUND SYSTEM18:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

DAVE SEAMAN01:00 - 02:55
TRIPSWITCH23:30 - 01:00
DJ JOSKO21:00 - 23:30
ALIJI19:15 - 21:00
LOCKED & LOADED18:00 - 19:15

SUNDAY

WILL WHITE00:30 - 02:25
REVEREND JOHN CHESTER23:30 - 00:30
KING FARMER22:15 - 23:30
DA SHANE21:00 - 22:15
DJ JOSKO (NO BORDERS SET)19:30 - 21:00
GRANT SHOWBIZ18:00 - 19:30

SPACEPORT

THURSDAY

NORTH BASE01:30 - 02:55
RANDELL00:15 - 01:30
MARK XTC22:45 - 00:15
FRANKLIN21:30 - 22:45
ROB RINSEOUT20:15 - 21:30
DJ PROPHECY19:15 - 20:15
PATRICK TOPPING (MAKINA SET)18:00 - 19:15
LYZZA16:45 - 18:00
MANAMI15:30 - 16:45
COUSN14:00 - 15:30
JAMTHECHANNEL13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

MELLA DEE01:35 - 02:55
TIFFANY00:30 - 01:35
WILFY D23:15 - 00:30
YES MEL21:45 - 23:15
VINYL JUNKIE20:30 - 21:45
RACHEL EC19:15 - 20:30
ALTERN818:00 - 19:15
BUSHWACKA B2B OLIVER MOON16:00 - 18:00
SPACEPORT SESSIONS14:00 - 16:00
KRIS O'BRIEN13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

LEFTFIELD DJ SET01:25 - 02:55
JON CARTER23:55 - 01:25
KBS22:25 - 23:55
OK WILLIAMS21:25 - 22:25
WONKA - VISION20:15 - 21:25
DAVE BEER19:00 - 20:15
JON RUNDELL17:45 - 19:00
DEL3016:30 - 17:45
STEVE MAC15:15 - 16:30
SPEKTRE14:00 - 15:15
GAVIN QUIET13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

DUSKY00:25 - 02:25
NORTY MORTY B2B LILY BLUE23:35 - 00:25
NORTY MORTY22:45 - 23:35
LILY BLUE21:55 - 22:45
TWO GOOD20:55 - 21:55
SPACEPORT SESSIONS19:40 - 20:55
CARL LOBEN18:30 - 19:40
FRANKY WAH17:20 - 18:30
MARTEN HøRGER16:10 - 17:20
STANTON WARRIORS15:00 - 16:10
DJ HIPHOPPAPOTAMUS14:00 - 15:00
HIGH DANIELS13:00 - 14:00

THE SPIKE

WEDNESDAY

THE SPIKE ACOUSTIC SESSION02:00 - 02:50
THE SPIKE ACOUSTIC SESSION01:00 - 02:00
THE SPIKE ACOUSTIC SESSION00:00 - 01:00
THE SPIKE ACOUSTIC SESSION23:00 - 00:00
SOUNDTOWN22:00 - 23:00

THURSDAY

FERAL IS KINKY01:40 - 02:50
DIRTY FREUD00:40 - 01:40
GIANT SWAN23:30 - 00:30
SOUL STEW22:15 - 23:15
K.O.G21:10 - 22:10
JOSEPHINE & THE ARTIZANS20:05 - 21:05
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS18:45 - 19:45
LATE NIGHT TUFF GUY PRINCE SET17:10 - 18:40
HOTSTEPPAS16:05 - 17:05
EMILY DUST15:15 - 16:05
SOUNDTOWN14:30 - 15:15

FRIDAY

STEVE DAVIS & KAVUS TORABI00:00 - 02:50
DARKMATTA22:45 - 23:45
THE SPIKE SESSIONS20:45 - 22:30
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS19:30 - 20:30
MARCH18:25 - 19:25
REVEREND JOHN CHESTER17:20 - 18:20
YOUTH DJ SET15:10 - 17:10
HIPPO SOUND SYSTEM13:45 - 15:00
SOUL STEW12:30 - 13:45

SATURDAY

KLAUS BLATTER01:30 - 02:50
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS00:30 - 01:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS23:30 - 00:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS22:15 - 23:15
LIONSTAR SOUND SYSTEM21:05 - 22:05
MIK ARTISTIK'S EGO TRIP20:00 - 21:00
HOTSTEPPAS18:45 - 19:45
THE WHITE LAMP17:15 - 18:30
THE EGG16:00 - 17:00
GUNDHI BROTHERS14:15 - 15:45
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

THE SPIKE SESSIONS23:30 - 02:20
THE SPIKE SESSIONS22:30 - 23:30
THE SPIKE SESSIONS21:30 - 22:30
ONTHECORNER SOUND SYSTEM20:10 - 21:30
TENESHA THE WORDSMITH19:30 - 20:10
TOM RAVENSCROFT18:30 - 19:30
NORTH BASE & FRIENDS (OLD SCHOOL JUNGLE SET)15:30 - 18:30
DARKMATTA14:30 - 15:30
DAS BRASS13:30 - 14:15
GREEN KIDS COMEDY CLUB12:30 - 13:30

THE BUG

FRIDAY

PBR STREETGANG21:00 - 22:00
HORSE MEAT DISCO20:00 - 21:00
COUSN19:00 - 20:00

SATURDAY

ISHMAEL ENSEMBLE (DJ SET)21:00 - 22:00
MAFALDA20:00 - 21:00
CRAIG CHARLES19:00 - 20:00

SUNDAY

STICKYBUDS21:00 - 22:00
DECOY AND SEAPA (MC GRINDAH)20:15 - 21:00
AFRIQUOI (DJ SET)19:30 - 20:15
DUTCHIE FT DR SYNTAX19:00 - 19:30
DJ VADIM FT KIKO BUN18:00 - 19:00

WILLIAM'S GREEN

THURSDAY

GUILTY PLEASURES23:30 - 02:00
OLD DIRTY BRASSTARDS22:30 - 23:30
ELVANA21:30 - 22:10
LIVE BAND20:30 - 21:10
LIVE BAND19:30 - 20:10
THE MASSAOKE BAND18:30 - 19:15
ULTIMATE POWER17:15 - 18:15
YACHT ROCK PARADISO16:15 - 17:15
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB15:15 - 16:15
AMAZING GRACE13:30 - 15:15

FRIDAY

CLUB DE FROMAGE23:30 - 03:00
LET'S EAT GRANDMA20:00 - 20:40
SUNFLOWER BEAN19:00 - 19:40
HÆLOS18:00 - 18:40
BILL RYDER-JONES17:00 - 17:40
SUNDARA KARMA16:00 - 16:40
AMYL AND THE SNIFFERS15:00 - 15:40
YELLOW DAYS14:00 - 14:40
YAK13:00 - 13:40
HEY COLOSSUS12:00 - 12:40
BLACK MIDI11:00 - 11:40

SATURDAY

DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB23:30 - 03:00
SHAME20:00 - 20:40
SWMRS19:00 - 19:40
STARCRAWLER18:00 - 18:40
PIP BLOM17:00 - 17:40
FONTAINES DC16:00 - 16:40
SNAPPED ANKLES15:00 - 15:40
MADONNATRON14:00 - 14:40
SPORTS TEAM13:00 - 13:40
ROZI PLAIN12:00 - 12:40
SQUID11:00 - 11:40

SUNDAY

BUTTONED DOWN DISCO23:00 - 02:30
MATT CORBY20:00 - 20:40
BC CAMPLIGHT19:00 - 19:40
TEN TONNES18:00 - 18:40
ALEX DJS17:00 - 17:40
NILUFER YANYA16:00 - 16:40
VANISHING TWIN15:00 - 15:40
AVI BUFFALO14:00 - 14:40
GENTLY TENDER13:00 - 13:40
BOY AZOOGA12:00 - 12:40
LIELA MOSS11:00 - 11:40

THE BEAT HOTEL

WEDNESDAY

KIWI01:30 - 03:00
COOLANT BOWSER00:00 - 01:30
AMATEURISM22:30 - 00:00
GRAINGER21:00 - 22:30
SALTO HONDURAS19:30 - 21:00
GOOD BLOCK18:00 - 19:30
ELIZA ROSE16:30 - 18:00
MR PRICE15:00 - 16:30
DOUBLE AGENT 713:30 - 15:00
BEAT HOTELIERS12:00 - 13:30

THURSDAY

JOB JOBSE01:30 - 03:00
AVALON EMERSON00:00 - 01:30
DJ SEINFELD 22:30 - 00:00
PEREL21:00 - 22:30
DAVE P19:30 - 21:00
FREE LOVE (LIVE)18:15 - 19:15
CC:DISCO!16:30 - 18:00
NEW BUSINESS15:00 - 16:30
DREEMS13:30 - 15:00
WINDS & SKINS11:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

PALMS TRAX01:30 - 03:00
FORT ROMEAU B2B ECLAIR FIFI23:00 - 01:30
GEORGE FITZGERALD (DJ)21:30 - 23:00
LEON VYNEHALL20:00 - 21:30
PEACH18:30 - 20:00
LOVEFINGERS & HEIDI LAWDEN16:30 - 18:30
LUKE SOLOMON15:00 - 16:30
HEAVENLY JUKEBOX13:30 - 15:00
AMATEURISM12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE: MOSHI MOSHI10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

CALL SUPER01:30 - 03:00
JON HOPKINS (DJ)23:30 - 01:30
BICEP (DJ)21:30 - 23:30
AUNTIE FLO (DJ)20:00 - 21:30
MIDLAND18:30 - 20:00
GREG WILSON17:00 - 18:30
MAFALDA15:30 - 17:00
EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY (DJ)14:00 - 15:30
20 YEARS OF STRUT RECORDS12:00 - 14:00
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

HOTEL CLOSING PARTY: DANIEL AVERY B2B HAAI00:30 - 02:30
HOTEL CLOSING PARTY: DJ TENNIS23:00 - 00:30
HOTEL CLOSING PARTY: MOSCOMAN21:15 - 23:00
HOTEL CLOSING PARTY: SETH TROXLER (RHYTHM CONTROL SET)20:00 - 21:15
MARIBOU STATE'S HOTEL HIGH TEA: MARIBOU STATE (DJ SET)18:00 - 20:00
MARIBOU STATE'S HOTEL HIGH TEA: MEDLAR16:30 - 18:00
BUGGED OUT'S LITTLE BUGGER15:00 - 16:30
RAW SILK13:30 - 15:00
KATE HUTCHINSON12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

AVALON CAFÉ STAGE

THURSDAY

BANCO DE GAIA01:00 - 02:00
MAD APPLE CIRCUS23:30 - 00:55
3 DAFT MONKEYS22:00 - 23:25
CUT CAPERS20:30 - 21:55
MICHAEL EAVIS AND FRIENDS19:00 - 20:25
LOYD GROSSMAN & THE NEW FORBIDDEN18:00 - 18:55
SOCK17:00 - 17:55
KESTON COBBLERS CLUB16:00 - 16:55
JOSEPHINE & THE ARTIZANS15:00 - 15:55
CHRISSIE HUNTLEY14:00 - 14:55
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES13:00 - 13:55
THE BEAUBOWBELLES12:00 - 12:55
THE DRYSTONES11:00 - 11:55
SPLINTERS10:00 - 10:55

FRIDAY

CHANT LIVE02:05 - 03:00
RSVP01:00 - 02:00
JOSEPHINE & THE ARTIZANS23:45 - 00:45
SLADEST22:20 - 23:20
LEYLINES20:50 - 21:50
SWIMMING GIRLS19:20 - 20:20
BELLA, POLLY & THE MAGPIES17:50 - 18:35
DAVEY MALONE16:25 - 17:10
HODMADODDERY15:00 - 15:45
THE DOOKS13:35 - 14:20
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES12:00 - 13:00
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS11:00 - 11:45
PAUL MCCLURE10:00 - 10:45

SATURDAY

CHANT LIVE02:05 - 03:00
FUNKE AND THE TWO TONE BABY01:00 - 02:00
HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS23:45 - 00:45
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST22:20 - 23:20
NICHOLSON HEAL20:50 - 21:50
JS & THE LOCKERBILLIES19:20 - 20:20
SAMANTICS17:50 - 18:35
TENSHEDS16:20 - 17:05
IIOLA14:50 - 15:35
THE COOL BEANS ROADSHOW13:20 - 14:05
NINOTCKIA12:00 - 12:45
BELLA, POLLY & THE MAGPIES11:00 - 11:45
JOHN ROSS10:00 - 10:45

SUNDAY

CHANT LIVE02:00 - 03:00
THE BAR STEWARD SONS OF VAL DOONICAN00:50 - 01:50
LOS KAMER23:20 - 00:20
THE FLAVIANS21:50 - 22:50
BETHLEHEM CASUALS20:20 - 21:20
THE DEVIL'S PREFECTS18:50 - 19:50
THE DOOKS17:35 - 18:20
THE COOL BEANS ROADSHOW16:05 - 16:50
RORY MCLEOD14:40 - 15:25
THE SCHMOOZENBERGS13:10 - 13:55
THE BOOKSHOP BAND12:00 - 12:45
NINOTCKIA11:00 - 11:45
SPLINTERS10:00 - 10:45

PILTON PALAIS CINEMA

WEDNESDAY

MONTY PYTHON'S LIFE OF BRIAN21:30 - 23:00
THE BLUES BROTHERS19:00 - 21:22
JOEL GRAINGER MUSIC,/ EMILY SCAIFE ANIMATIONS18:45 - 19:00
BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY SING-A-LONG16:00 - 18:14
WURLITZA LIVE RE-SCORED SILENT SHORT ONE WEEK15:45 - 16:05
ALADDIN13:15 - 15:23

THURSDAY

IRIS: A SPACE OPERA BY JUSTICE22:30 - 23:33
THE DEAD DON'T DIE20:30 - 22:13
WURLITZA LIVE RE-SCORED SILENT SHORT CAMERAMAN'S REVENGE20:00 - 20:20
RUN LOLA RUN18:30 - 19:47
JOEL GRAINGER MUSIC,/ EMILY SCAIFE ANIMATIONS18:15 - 18:30
SHAZAM!15:45 - 17:57
CAPTAIN MARVEL13:00 - 15:04

FRIDAY

ROCKETMAN (WITH FILM QUIZ PARTY)00:30 - 03:01
SPIDER-MAN: INTO THE SPIDER-VERSE21:30 - 23:27
SPIRITED AWAY19:15 - 21:19
A STAR IS BORN16:30 - 18:43
WURLITZA, LIVE RE-SCORED SILENT SHORT CHESS FEVER16:00 - 16:30
THE GOONIES13:30 - 15:21
LEGO MOVIE 211:00 - 12:47

SATURDAY

MAMMA MIA! HERE WE GO AGAIN SING-A-LONG00:30 - 02:24
POKEMON DETECTIVE PIKACHU21:15 - 22:59
HOW TO TRAIN YOUR DRAGON 319:15 - 20:59
LIAM: AS IT WAS17:00 - 18:25
JOEL GRAINGER MUSIC,/ EMILY SCAIFE ANIMATIONS16:45 - 17:00
AVENGERS: ENDGAME13:30 - 16:31
YESTERDAY (WITH FILM QUIZ PARTY)11:00 - 13:26

SUNDAY

PULP FICTION00:30 - 03:04
ALITA: BATTLE ANGEL21:30 - 23:32
THE KID WHO WOULD BE KING19:15 - 21:15
WURLITZA LIVE RE-SCORED SILENT SHORT CHESS FEVER19:00 - 19:20
BEATS15:45 - 17:26
JOEL GRAINGER MUSIC,/ EMILY SCAIFE ANIMATIONS15:30 - 15:45
FIGHTING WITH MY FAMILY13:00 - 14:46
TOY STORY 411:00 - 12:29

CINERAMAGEDDON

WEDNESDAY

IBIZA - SILENT DISCO WITH FATBOY SLIM23:15 - 00:00
IBIZA - THE SILENT MOVIE (15)21:45 - 23:15
OPENING WITH JULIEN TEMPLE21:30 - 21:45

THURSDAY

THE DEAD DON'T DIE (15)02:10 - 03:55
WINGS OF DESIRE (15)23:35 - 01:45
NIGHT OF THE HUNTER (12)21:40 - 23:15
IRVINE WELSH INTRODUCING21:30 - 21:40
Q&A WITH DIRECTOR HENRY SCOTT-IRVINE, TIN PAN ALLEY18:00 - 19:00
TALES FROM TIN PAN ALLEY (12A)16:30 - 18:00
STORYBOARDING: FILM WORKSHOP WITH SOMERSET FILM14:15 - 16:15
BREAKFAST WITH BERTOLUCCI12:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

BLADE RUNNER 2049 (15)01:50 - 04:40
BLADE RUNNER: THE DIRECTOR'S CUT (15)23:30 - 01:30
CHEECH & CHONG: UP IN SMOKE (18)21:40 - 23:10
BROS: AFTER THE SCREAMING STOPS (15)17:00 - 18:40
MAKE A 'SWEDE': FILM WORKSHOP WITH SOMERSET FILM14:15 - 16:45
BREAKFAST WITH BERTOLUCCI12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

TRUE ROMANCE (18)02:15 - 04:10
THE BIG LEBOWSKI (18)23:45 - 01:45
LA BELLE ET LE BÊTE (PG)21:40 - 23:20
JUNO TEMPLE INTRODUCING21:30 - 21:40
THE RAFT (15)17:00 - 18:40
EDITING MASTERCLASS WITH JULIEN TEMPLE & CAROLINE RICHARDS: FILM WORKSHOP WITH SOMERSET FILM14:15 - 16:45
BREAKFAST WITH BERTOLUCCI12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

ESCAPE FROM NEW YORK (15)02:20 - 04:00
SHAFT (15)00:00 - 02:00
ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS (12)21:40 - 23:25
THE GREAT SWEDE' COMPETITION WINNER ANNOUNCED21:15 - 21:30
EDITING: FILM WORKSHOP WITH ENGINE ROOM17:00 - 19:00
Q&A WITH TROJAN RECORDS15:45 - 16:30
RUDEBOY: THE STORY OF TROJAN RECORDS (PG)14:15 - 15:45
BREAKFAST WITH BERTOLUCCI12:00 - 14:00

GLASTO LATINO

WEDNESDAY

DOCKSIDE LATIN ORCHESTRA (ACOUSTIC)20:00 - 21:30
CUBAN CARNIVAL19:30 - 20:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

DOCKSIDE LATIN ORCHESTRA22:00 - 23:45
CUBAN CARNIVAL21:30 - 22:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

LATIN PARTY01:30 - 04:00
GRUPO MAGNÉTICO00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

LATIN PARTY01:30 - 04:00
ELIANE CORREA Y LA EVOLUCIÓN00:00 - 01:30
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

LATIN PARTY01:00 - 03:30
ALAIN PÉREZ Y LA ORQUESTA23:30 - 01:00
DANCE CLASS - REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS - TANGO14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS - SALSA13:00 - 14:00

BREAD AND ROSES

THURSDAY

STAMPTOWN COMEDY00:30 - 01:30
SMOOTH SAILORS23:00 - 00:30
NICK PARKER AND THE FALSE ALARMS22:00 - 22:40
THE LEYLINES21:00 - 21:40
JURASSIC 5'S SOUP PRESENTS: FULLEE LOVE COLLECTIVE19:30 - 20:30
TOM SEALS18:30 - 19:10
GECKO18:00 - 18:20
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS17:00 - 17:45
BUSTY & GINGER16:00 - 16:40

FRIDAY

NY BRASS BAND01:00 - 02:00
SMOOTH SAILORS23:30 - 01:00
GENTLEMEN18:30 - 19:30
BARE JAMS17:00 - 18:00
TOM SEALS16:00 - 16:40
KIMMY BEATBOX15:40 - 16:00
CARROT15:00 - 15:40

SATURDAY

STAMPTOWN COMEDY01:00 - 02:00
LAND OF THE GIANTS23:30 - 01:00
LUKE CAREY18:00 - 18:45
CABARET CLOWNS16:30 - 17:30
BUSTY & GINGER15:30 - 16:10

SUNDAY

NOAH B2B LEX KOSANKE01:00 - 03:00
LIINES23:30 - 00:15
DAVID KEENAN18:00 - 19:00
TBA17:00 - 17:45
FUNKE AND THE TWO TONE BABY16:00 - 16:45

THE BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

3 DAFT MONKEYS22:00 - 23:00
SOLOMENTO20:30 - 21:30
SWINGLETREE19:15 - 20:10
KITWHISTLE18:00 - 18:55

THURSDAY

LOS KAMER00:00 - 01:00
COUNT BOBO22:30 - 23:30
THE BETHLEHEM CASUALS21:00 - 22:00
TEZETA19:30 - 20:30
FLIPRON18:20 - 19:00
HOLLY HOLDEN & SU BANDA17:20 - 18:00
BETH PORTER - MARSHES16:20 - 17:00
MARLA & DAVID CELIA15:20 - 16:00
HODMADODDERY14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

USHTI BABA23:40 - 01:00
PONZIO PILATES22:25 - 23:15
HEGEMONO21:00 - 22:00
THE TREMOR TONES19:30 - 20:30
ULYSSES18:20 - 19:10
JOSEPHINE & THE ARTIZANS17:10 - 18:00
SOL OKARINA16:00 - 16:50
TRUCKSTOP HONEYMOON15:00 - 15:45
NASRUDIN13:50 - 14:40
THE BILLY SHINBONE SHOW12:45 - 13:30
SLIPPERY SLOPE11:45 - 12:25

SATURDAY

CONTRABAND BREAKS ENSEMBLE23:40 - 01:00
CRINKLE CUTS22:10 - 23:10
THE KIRRIS RIVIERE BLUES BAND20:40 - 21:40
KANGAROO MOON19:20 - 20:10
THE BRASS FUNKEYS18:10 - 19:00
THE BURNING GLASS17:00 - 17:45
BACK BEFORE BREAKFAST16:05 - 16:45
DANA IMMANUEL & THE STOLEN BAND15:00 - 15:45
YOUNG WATERS13:50 - 14:40
MAZAIKA12:45 - 13:30
ANDY BURDEN & FRIENDS11:45 - 12:25

SUNDAY

ANTIMATADOR23:20 - 00:30
THE AGE OF GLASS22:00 - 22:50
BLACKBERRY WOOD20:40 - 21:30
SOLANA19:30 - 20:20
THE JOHN MARTYN PROJECT18:20 - 19:10
YAMAYA17:10 - 18:00
SNAZZBACK16:10 - 16:50
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN15:05 - 15:50
MIK ARTISTIK’S EGO TRIP14:00 - 14:45
LAWRIE DUCKWORTH & FRIENDS12:50 - 13:40
JOOLS SCOTT11:45 - 12:30

TOLPUDDLE

THURSDAY

THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS23:00 - 02:00
FBR21:00 - 23:00
MICHAEL YUMÉ19:00 - 21:00
COLONEL17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

EARL RAFF & DANNY GERRARD23:00 - 02:00
ATAK & MATT HILLS21:00 - 23:00
THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS19:00 - 21:00
DJ KATY17:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

FYI CHRIS B2B MEDLAR23:00 - 02:00
THE KIMONO BROS21:00 - 23:00
FBR B2B FIRAS19:00 - 21:00
GRAINGER B2B SCOTT LEON17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

EARL RAFF & DANNY GERRARD23:00 - 02:00
PUMP UP THE JAMS - 90S RAVE21:00 - 23:00
PIXI19:00 - 21:00
JUST GEO17:00 - 19:00

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

OMAR ISMAIL01:00 - 03:00
BAMILY23:00 - 01:00
CD-DOM & PROFESSOR SPROUT21:00 - 23:00
GANZO19:00 - 21:00
TOKYO FANTASY17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

DISCO FREAKS23:45 - 03:00
FBR19:30 - 22:00
LEX KOSANKE17:00 - 19:30

SATURDAY

DISCO FREAKS23:45 - 03:00
ELIZA ROSE19:00 - 21:00
LEX KOSANKE17:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

MEDLAR B2B FYI CHRIS23:30 - 03:00
JFB20:30 - 21:30
DANNUNN19:00 - 20:30
LEX KOSANKE17:00 - 21:00

STRUMMERVILLE

THURSDAY

YOUNG OFFENDERS22:00 - 22:30
SNAPPED ANKLES21:15 - 21:45
JOHNNY LLOYD19:15 - 19:45
FERRIS & SYLVESTER18:30 - 19:00
LYZA JANE17:45 - 18:15
TOM BRIGHT17:00 - 17:30
KATE LOMAS16:15 - 16:45
TENSHEDS15:30 - 16:00
BROKEN BONES MATILDA14:45 - 15:15
JACK CHARD14:00 - 14:30
CJ MCRAVEN13:15 - 13:45
DENNIS JUST DENNIS12:00 - 12:30

BABYLON UPRISING

THURSDAY

BABYLON ALL STARS02:00 - 02:45
JUKWA01:00 - 02:00
HIGH CLASS FILTER00:00 - 01:00
MOTO23:00 - 00:00
BOA KUSASA22:00 - 23:00
EMILY DUST PRESENTS BADSISTA19:00 - 22:00
BRYTE, AHADADREAM & EHUA17:00 - 19:00
ATKI 2 & DUB BOY W/ JONESY WALES15:00 - 17:00
BABYLON ALL STARS12:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

BABYLON ALL STARS01:00 - 02:45
ALTERN8 (DJ NEX JUNGLE SPECIAL)00:00 - 01:00
ALTAR23:00 - 00:00
RAGGS22:00 - 23:00
DUTCHIE21:00 - 22:00
DURKLE DISCO TAKEOVER18:00 - 21:00
ROYBAR B2B JURANGO17:00 - 18:00
DJ LESULA16:00 - 17:00
PIXELS TAKEOVER14:00 - 16:00
IN DUB WE TRUST12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

DURLEIGH02:00 - 02:45
DIEMANTLE00:30 - 02:00
BARELY LEGAL (RAVE SPECIAL)23:30 - 00:30
INCA22:30 - 23:30
ELVÉ21:30 - 22:30
MONKEY WRENCH20:30 - 21:30
VILLAGE CUTS19:30 - 20:30
NORSICAA B2B FRANKIE FRANCIS17:30 - 19:30
BANANA HILL16:30 - 17:30
SARONDE15:30 - 16:30
SWUNI14:30 - 15:30
COSBRO DISCO13:30 - 14:30
TANTI12:30 - 13:30
BREAKFAST CLUB11:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

GRIDLOCK IN PARLIAMENT23:30 - 02:30
XYZ TAKEOVER21:30 - 23:30
TBA20:30 - 21:30
BUSTAWIDEMOVE19:30 - 20:30
JAMIE RODIGAN & RAGGS18:00 - 19:30
BLACKSMITH & FRENIC17:00 - 18:00
DUB BOY & ATKI 2 W/ JONESY WALES15:00 - 17:00
CRUCIAL ATLANTIK14:00 - 15:00
DJ I LOST MY KEYS13:00 - 14:00
REASON SOUND PRESENTS...10:00 - 13:00

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

NOS THREE FRIENDLY EVER AFTER18:00 - 18:30
COREO HAZZARD PROFESSOR WATERPROOF17:00 - 17:45
DNA TALES OF THE MAGIC CARPET16:00 - 16:45
RHUBARB THEATRE THE BOMBARDIERS15:30 - 16:00
CBEEBIES ALEX, KATY, REBECCA & DODGE THE DOG14:45 - 15:15
STARKIDZ PRINCESSES V SUPERHEROES14:15 - 14:45
CLOWN ZAZ13:35 - 14:00
BASIL BRUSH12:45 - 13:30
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT12:00 - 12:40

FRIDAY

SILLY SCIENCE17:30 - 18:30
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT16:40 - 17:15
CBEEBIES ALEX, KATY, REBECCA & DODGE THE DOG15:30 - 16:15
STARKIDZ PRINCESSES V SUPERHEROES15:00 - 15:30
COREO HAZZARD PROFESSOR WATERPROOF14:15 - 14:50
RHUBARB THEATRE THE BOMBARDIERS13:30 - 14:00
CLOWN ZAZ12:45 - 13:20
BASIL BRUSH11:45 - 12:30
DNA TALES OF THE MAGIC CARPET11:00 - 11:40
NOS THREE FRIENDLY EVER AFTER10:00 - 10:40
SIEKKOU SUSSO09:30 - 10:00

SATURDAY

DNA TALES OF THE MAGIC CARPET18:15 - 19:00
CBEEBIES ALEX, KATY, REBECCA & DODGE THE DOG17:30 - 18:15
STARKIDZ PRINCESSES V SUPERHEROES17:00 - 17:30
DYNAMO16:00 - 16:30
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT14:45 - 15:30
BASIL BRUSH13:45 - 14:30
CLOWN ZAZ13:00 - 13:30
NOS THREE FRIENDLY EVER AFTER12:15 - 13:00
SILLY SCIENCE11:20 - 12:05
COREO HAZZARD PROFESSOR WATERPROOF10:30 - 11:15
RHUBARB THEATRE THE BOMBARDIERS10:00 - 10:30
SIEKKOU SUSSO09:30 - 10:00

SUNDAY

KIDZFIELD MUZIKADEMY FINALE18:15 - 18:45
CLOWN ZAZ17:30 - 18:00
NOS THREE FRIENDLY EVER AFTER17:00 - 17:30
DYNAMO16:00 - 16:30
BASIL BRUSH15:00 - 15:45
FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT14:15 - 15:00
COREO HAZZARD PROFESSOR WATERPROOF13:30 - 14:00
CBEEBIES ALEX, KATY, REBECCA & DODGE THE DOG12:45 - 13:20
STARKIDZ PRINCESSES V SUPERHEROES12:10 - 12:40
RHUBARB THEATRE THE BOMBARDIERS11:30 - 12:00
SILLY SCIENCE10:45 - 11:25
DNA TALES OF THE MAGIC CARPET10:00 - 10:40
SIEKKOU SUSSO09:30 - 10:00