Glastonbury Festival
View by: Stage | Artist A-Z | Poster

GLASTONBURY FESTIVAL LINE-UP 2024

26th - 30th June 2024

PYRAMID STAGE

FRIDAY

DUA LIPA22:00 - 23:45
LCD SOUNDSYSTEM19:45 - 21:00
PJ HARVEY18:00 - 19:00
PAUL HEATON16:15 - 17:15
SEVENTEEN14:45 - 15:45
OLIVIA DEAN13:15 - 14:15
SQUEEZE12:00 - 12:45

SATURDAY

COLDPLAY21:45 - 23:45
LITTLE SIMZ19:45 - 20:45
MICHAEL KIWANUKA17:45 - 18:45
KEANE16:00 - 17:00
CYNDI LAUPER14:30 - 15:30
AYRA STARR13:15 - 14:00
FEMI KUTI12:00 - 12:45

SUNDAY

SZA21:30 - 23:15
BURNA BOY19:30 - 20:30
JANELLE MONAE17:45 - 18:45
SHANIA TWAIN15:45 - 17:00
PALOMA FAITH13:45 - 14:45
SEASICK STEVE12:30 - 13:15
INTERLINKED BALLET11:30 - 12:00

OTHER STAGE

FRIDAY

IDLES22:15 - 23:30
D-BLOCK EUROPE20:30 - 21:30
ANNE-MARIE18:45 - 19:45
BOMBAY BICYCLE CLUB17:15 - 18:15
CONFIDENCE MAN15:45 - 16:45
HEADIE ONE14:15 - 15:15
THE SNUTS13:00 - 13:45
ANNIE MAC11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

DISCLOSURE22:30 - 23:45
THE STREETS20:30 - 21:30
CAMILA CABELLO18:45 - 19:45
BLOC PARTY17:15 - 18:15
THE LAST DINNER PARTY15:45 - 16:45
TEMS14:15 - 15:15
THE STAVES13:00 - 13:45
JAMIE WEBSTER11:45 - 12:30

SUNDAY

THE NATIONAL21:45 - 23:15
TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB19:45 - 20:45
AVRIL LAVIGNE18:00 - 19:00
NOTHING BUT THIEVES16:30 - 17:30
JAMES15:00 - 16:00
SOFT PLAY13:45 - 14:30
RACHEL CHINOURIRI12:30 - 13:15
THE ZUTONS11:15 - 12:00

WEST HOLTS STAGE

FRIDAY

JUNGLE22:15 - 23:45
HEILUNG20:15 - 21:30
DANNY BROWN18:30 - 19:30
SUGABABES16:55 - 17:55
NONAME15:30 - 16:25
SQUID14:00 - 15:00
ASHA PUTHLI12:30 - 13:30
SOFIA KOURTESIS11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

JESSIE WARE22:15 - 23:45
MASEGO20:30 - 21:30
BLACK PUMAS19:00 - 20:00
NITIN SAWHNEY17:30 - 18:30
CORINNE BAILEY RAE16:00 - 17:00
ALOGTE OHO & HIS SOUNDS OF JOY14:30 - 15:30
THE SKATALITES13:00 - 14:00
47SOUL11:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

JUSTICE22:00 - 23:15
NIA ARCHIVES20:00 - 21:00
BRITTANY HOWARD18:30 - 19:30
JORDAN RAKEI17:00 - 18:00
STEEL PULSE15:30 - 16:30
BALMING TIGER14:00 - 15:00
JALEN NGONDA12:30 - 13:30
MATTHEW HALSALL11:00 - 12:00

WOODSIES

FRIDAY

JAMIE XX22:30 - 23:45
SAMPHA21:00 - 22:00
DECLAN MCKENNA19:30 - 20:30
ARLO PARKS18:00 - 19:00
THE VACCINES16:30 - 17:30
KENYA GRACE15:15 - 16:00
REMI WOLF14:00 - 14:45
LAMBRINI GIRLS12:45 - 13:30
VOICE OF BACEPROT11:30 - 12:15

SATURDAY

GOSSIP22:30 - 23:45
SLEAFORD MODS21:00 - 22:00
YARD ACT19:30 - 20:30
TBA18:00 - 19:00
FAT WHITE FAMILY16:30 - 17:30
SOCCER MOMMY15:15 - 16:00
MANNEQUIN PUSSY14:00 - 14:45
HIGH VIS12:45 - 13:30
KNEECAP11:30 - 12:15

SUNDAY

JAMES BLAKE21:30 - 22:45
ROMY20:00 - 21:00
KIM GORDON18:30 - 19:30
ALVVAYS17:00 - 18:00
BLONDSHELL15:30 - 16:30
NEWDAD14:00 - 15:00
THE KS12:30 - 13:30
JAYAHADADREAM11:15 - 12:00

THE PARK STAGE

FRIDAY

FONTAINES D.C.23:00 - 00:15
KING KRULE21:15 - 22:15
AURORA19:30 - 20:30
DEXYS18:00 - 19:00
THIS IS THE KIT16:30 - 17:30
THE MARY WALLOPERS15:15 - 16:00
BARRY CAN'T SWIM14:00 - 14:45
MOONCHILD SANELLY12:45 - 13:30
LYNKS11:30 - 12:10
JOE WICKS10:00 - 10:30

SATURDAY

PEGGY GOU23:00 - 00:15
ORBITAL21:15 - 22:15
THE BREEDERS19:30 - 20:30
LANKUM18:00 - 19:00
AROOJ AFTAB16:30 - 17:30
OTOBOKE BEAVER15:15 - 16:00
BAR ITALIA14:00 - 14:45
KARA JACKSON12:45 - 13:30
JOHNNY FLYNN11:10 - 12:10

SUNDAY

LONDON GRAMMAR21:15 - 22:30
GHETTS19:30 - 20:30
MOUNT KIMBIE18:00 - 19:00
BAXTER DURY16:30 - 17:30
MDOU MOCTAR15:15 - 16:00
PSYCHEDELIC PORN CRUMPETS14:00 - 14:45
LIME GARDEN12:45 - 13:30
PROBLEM PATTERNS11:30 - 12:15

ACOUSTIC STAGE

FRIDAY

THE BOOTLEG BEATLES21:30 - 22:45
SCOUTING FOR GIRLS20:00 - 21:00
TANITA TIKARAM18:30 - 19:30
DERVISH17:00 - 18:00
STORNOWAY16:00 - 16:40
RED HOT CHILLI PIPERS15:00 - 15:40
JOSH ROUSE14:00 - 14:40
ANGIE MCMAHON13:00 - 13:40
JOHN SMITH12:10 - 12:40
THE BURMA11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

OCEAN COLOUR SCENE21:30 - 22:45
RALPH MCTELL20:00 - 21:00
RUSSELL CROWE'S INDOOR GARDEN PARTY18:30 - 19:30
THE MANFREDS FEATURING PAUL JONES & MIKE D’ABO17:00 - 18:00
ALBERT LEE16:00 - 16:40
FUN LOVIN’ CRIME WRITERS WITH MARK BILLINGHAM, CHRIS BROOKMYRE, DOUG JOHNSTONE, VAL MCDERMID, STUART NEVILLE & LUCA VESTE15:00 - 15:40
PAUL CASEY14:00 - 14:40
JESSIE REID13:00 - 13:40
RYAN MCMULLAN12:10 - 12:40
JADA STAR11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GIPSY KINGS FEATURING TONINO BALIARDO21:30 - 22:45
JUDY COLLINS20:00 - 21:00
LONDON COMMUNITY GOSPEL CHOIR18:30 - 19:30
SONGWRITERS ARC CHRIS DIFFORD WITH BETH NIELSEN CHAPMAN, GUY CHAMBERS, SID GRIFFIN & JESSIE REID17:00 - 18:00
BERNARD BUTLER15:55 - 16:45
MICHELE STODART15:00 - 15:40
GRACE PETRIE14:00 - 14:40
NADIA KADEK (ETC FINALIST)13:00 - 13:40
FRANKIE ARCHER12:10 - 12:40
TOBY LEE11:30 - 12:00

AVALON STAGE

FRIDAY

SKINDRED23:05 - 00:20
KATE NASH21:35 - 22:35
HAIRCUT 10020:05 - 21:05
LULU18:35 - 19:35
FRANK TURNER17:05 - 18:05
BILLIE MARTEN15:40 - 16:40
THE DEEP BLUE14:20 - 15:10
THE BAR-STEWARD SONS OF VAL DOONICAN13:00 - 13:50

SATURDAY

NEW MODEL ARMY23:10 - 00:20
THE MAGIC NUMBERS21:40 - 22:40
SHAZNAY LEWIS20:10 - 21:10
BC CAMPLIGHT18:40 - 19:40
FLYTE17:10 - 18:10
LUCY SPRAGGAN15:40 - 16:40
CUT CAPERS14:15 - 15:10
ELLES BAILEY12:50 - 13:45
OLD TIME SAILORS11:30 - 12:20

SUNDAY

THE FEELING22:50 - 23:50
CAITY BASER21:20 - 22:20
THE CAT EMPIRE19:55 - 20:55
BABY QUEEN18:20 - 19:20
THE GO! TEAM16:50 - 17:50
THE SCRATCH15:25 - 16:20
TOYAH & ROBERT13:55 - 14:55
KINGFISHR12:35 - 13:25
THE AYOUB SISTERS11:30 - 12:10

LEFT FIELD

FRIDAY

BILLY BRAGG21:00 - 22:00
SPRINTS19:50 - 20:30
SEB LOWE18:40 - 19:20
BIG SPECIAL17:35 - 18:10
TRAMPOLENE16:30 - 17:05
RADICAL ROUND UP: BILLY BRAGG, BOW ANDERSON, CHARLOTTE CHURCH15:00 - 16:00
DEBATES: ISRAEL PALESTINE: HOPE AND SOLIDARITY IN ACTION WITH AHMED ALNAOUQ, NA'AMOD, RACHEL SHABI, SHAISTA AZIZ, JOHN HARRIS13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: TRANS LIBERATION NOW! WITH HIBA NOOR, NOAH LONERGAN, SABAH CHOUDREY, TRAVIS ALABANZA, SHON FAYE12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

BILLY NOMATES21:00 - 22:00
ENGLISH TEACHER19:50 - 20:30
LOUIS DUNFORD18:40 - 19:20
CALUM BOWIE17:35 - 18:10
47SOUL16:30 - 17:05
RADICAL ROUND UP: BILLY BRAGG, HANK WANGFORD, TAMZENE15:00 - 16:00
DEBATES: ELECTION 2024: A CHANGE IS GONNA COME WITH ANGELA RAYNER MP, CAROLINE LUCAS MP, DANNY SRISKANDARAJAH, STEPHEN BUSH, JOHN HARRIS13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: POST OFFICE SCANDAL: REIMAGINING JUSTICE WITH CHRISTOPHER HEAD FORMER POSTMASTER, KATE OSBORNE MP, KOJO KORAM, WHY ME? MINNIE RAHMAN12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

BOB VYLAN21:00 - 22:00
THE FARM19:45 - 20:30
LOTTERY WINNERS18:35 - 19:15
WILL VARLEY17:30 - 18:10
PILLOW QUEENS16:30 - 17:00
RADICAL ROUND UP: BILLY BRAGG, STEVE KNIGHTLEY, JACK JONES15:00 - 16:00
DEBATES: HOW TO END THE HOUSING CRISIS WITH ANDY BURNHAM, KWAJO TWENEBOA, LONDON RENTER'S UNION, MUSEUM OF HOMELESSNESS, JOHN HARRIS13:30 - 14:30
DEBATES: SMALL BOATS: SAFE ROUTES AND SOLIDARITY WITH BIBBY STOCKHOLM CAMPAIGNER, NADIA WHITTOME MP, RAINBOW MIGRATION, SURVIVORS SPEAK OUT, MINNIE RAHMAN12:00 - 13:00

ARCADIA

FRIDAY

AMELIE LENS01:50 - 03:00
HAAI B2B KI/KI00:45 - 01:50
JOY ORBISON23:40 - 00:40
ARCADIA AND THE WADJUK NOONGAR - WARRALOO CEREMONY23:30 - 23:40
FATBOY SLIM22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

ERIC PRYDZ02:00 - 03:00
HOT CHIP (DJ SET)00:45 - 02:00
JOY (ANONYMOUS) B2B SALUTE23:45 - 00:45
ARCADIA AND THE WADJUK NOONGAR - WARRALOO CEREMONY23:35 - 23:45
BARRY CANT SWIM22:35 - 23:35
SHYGIRL PRESENTS CLUB SHY21:45 - 22:30
SARAH STORY21:00 - 21:45

SUNDAY

ANDY C FT TONN PIPER01:30 - 02:30
HEDEX B2B BOU FT B LIVE 247 & EKSMAN00:30 - 01:30
A LITTLE SOUND23:40 - 00:30
ARCADIA AND THE WADJUK NOONGAR - WARRALOO CEREMONY23:30 - 23:40
MANDIDEXTROUS B2B IVY22:30 - 23:30
LENS21:30 - 22:30
HOSPITAL SHOWCASE FT ANAIS B2B HOAX B2B UNGLUED FT RUTHLESS20:00 - 21:30

LEVELS

THURSDAY

DOVE01:30 - 03:00
SHYGIRL PRESENTS CLUB SHY00:00 - 01:30
MIA KODEN B2B TASH LC22:30 - 00:00
JOY ORBISON21:00 - 22:30
DR BANANA X LUKAS WIGFLEX19:30 - 21:00
OK WILLIAMS B2B TAI LOKUN18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

OPTIMO [ESPACIO]01:30 - 03:00
CHARLI XCX PRESENTS PARTYGIRL00:30 - 01:30
KELLY LEE OWENS [DJ]23:30 - 00:30
ANOTR21:30 - 23:00
BONOBO [DJ]19:30 - 21:30
I. JORDAN18:00 - 19:30
ROMY [DJ]16:30 - 18:00
MIDLAND15:00 - 16:30
NIGHTMARES ON WAX [DJ]12:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

BEN HEMSLEY01:30 - 03:00
TBA00:00 - 01:30
JAMIE JONES22:30 - 00:00
CARLITA21:00 - 22:30
ALISHA B2B ARCHIE HAMILTON19:30 - 21:00
EATS EVERYTHING B2B GROOVE ARMADA18:00 - 19:30
ARIELLE FREE16:30 - 18:00
DAN SHAKE B2B LOVEFOXY15:00 - 16:30
A FOR ALPHA13:30 - 15:00
ARLO B2B LULAH FRANCS12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

DR DUBPLATE B2B TODD EDWARDS01:00 - 02:30
GIRLS DON'T SYNC23:30 - 01:00
JYOTY X LIL SILVA X SAMPHA [DJ]21:00 - 23:30
SAMMY VIRJI20:00 - 21:00
INTERPLANETARY CRIMINAL18:30 - 20:00
Y U QT17:00 - 18:30
CLIPZ16:00 - 17:00
SHY FX15:00 - 16:00
DISMANTLE B2B EMERALD13:30 - 15:00
AÆE B2B FONZO12:00 - 13:30

LONELY HEARTS CLUB

THURSDAY

AHADADREAM B2B NIKKI NAIR B2B RAJI RAGS [DIALLED IN TAKEOVER]01:00 - 03:00
GRACIE T B2B SHIVUM SHARMA [DIALLED IN TAKEOVER]23:45 - 01:00
ALMASS BADAT B2B ARTHI [DIALLED IN TAKEOVER]22:30 - 23:45
SONIQUE [DJ] [TAYLAH ELAINE & FRIENDS]21:30 - 22:30
LADY SHAKA [TAYLAH ELAINE & FRIENDS]20:30 - 21:30
TAYLAH ELAINE [TAYLAH ELAINE & FRIENDS]19:30 - 20:30
SKREAM & BENGA18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

GORGON CITY01:00 - 03:00
SONNY FODERA23:30 - 01:00
SG LEWIS + TOVE LO: CLUB HEAT21:30 - 23:30
ELIZA ROSE [LIVE]20:30 - 21:30
CRAZY P [LIVE]19:15 - 20:15
THE SILHOUETTES PROJECT17:45 - 18:45
KOJAQUE16:15 - 16:15
GRACE CARTER15:00 - 16:00
FLOWEROVLOVE13:30 - 14:30
OLIVIA NELSON12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

CHARLIE TEE B2B SOTA02:00 - 03:00
K MOTIONZ B2B FRICTION00:30 - 02:00
WILKINSON23:30 - 00:30
ISSEY CROSS22:55 - 23:25
CHARLOTTE PLANK22:15 - 22:45
20 YRS OF SHOGUN FT MONRROE, POLA & BRYSON, JAEVON, EMILIY MAKIS, DUSKEE20:15 - 22:15
EMZ19:30 - 20:00
CASISDEAD18:30 - 19:15
LORD APEX17:30 - 18:15
ANTONY SZMIEREK16:30 - 17:15
CAITY BASER15:30 - 16:15
BLANCO14:30 - 15:00
RAGZ ORIGINALE13:30 - 14:15
CALEB KUNLE12:30 - 13:15

SUNDAY

ENZO SIRAGUSA B2B TRAUMER [FUSE TAKEOVER]00:30 - 02:30
LAUREN LO SUNG [FUSE TAKEOVER]23:15 - 00:30
ROSSI. [FUSE TAKEOVER]22:00 - 23:15
PARANOID LONDON [LIVE]21:00 - 22:00
FAT DOG19:30 - 20:30
HAK BAKER18:00 - 19:00
ELKKA [LIVE]16:45 - 17:45
PORIJ15:30 - 16:30
HOLYSSEUS FLY14:00 - 15:00

ASSEMBLY

THURSDAY

DECIUS [LIVE]02:00 - 03:00
DRESDEN [IVAN SMAGGHE & MANFREDAS]00:30 - 02:00
DAVE HARVEY B2B FELIX DICKINSON22:30 - 00:30
SUGAR FREE B2B FONTE21:00 - 22:30
RED LAZER DISCO19:30 - 21:00
DAR DISKU B2B NABIHAH IQBAL18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

PALMS TRAX01:00 - 03:00
FANTASTIC MAN B2B TORNADO WALLACE23:30 - 01:00
KT22:00 - 23:30
COAST 2 COAST [GENE & THE GHOST]20:00 - 22:00
BRADLEY ZERO [10 YEARS OF RHYTHM SECTION]18:00 - 20:00
CHAOS IN THE CBD [10 YEARS OF RHYTHM SECTION]16:00 - 18:00
SALLY C [10 YEARS OF RHYTHM SECTION]14:30 - 16:00
CC:DISCO [10 YEARS OF RHYTHM SECTION]13:00 - 14:30
MLE B2B JERRY [10 YEARS OF RHYTHM SECTION]12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

CRAIG RICHARDS01:00 - 03:00
CHEZ DE MILO B2B ELLIE STOKES23:30 - 01:00
UNAI TROTTI22:00 - 23:30
AMALIAH B2B DANIELLE20:00 - 22:00
HAAI B2B SAOIRSE [BODYMOVEMENTS TAKEOVER]18:00 - 20:00
JOB JOBSE [BODYMOVEMENTS TAKEOVER]16:00 - 18:00
GABRIELLE KWARTENG B2B SHANTI CELESTE [BODYMOVEMENTS TAKEOVER]14:00 - 16:00
FAFF [BODYMOVEMENTS TAKEOVER]12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

DJ STINGRAY 31301:00 - 02:30
AURORA HALAL23:30 - 01:00
PANGAEA B2B TASHA22:00 - 23:30
FACTA & K LONE20:00 - 22:00
CRAIG RICHARDS B2B FRANCESCO DEL GARDA [25 YEARS OF FABRIC]18:00 - 20:00
NICOLA CRUZ [25 YEARS OF FABRIC]16:00 - 18:00
OR:LA [25 YEARS OF FABRIC]14:00 - 16:00
ANNA WALL B2B BOBBY. [25 YEARS OF FABRIC]12:00 - 14:00

FIRMLY ROOTED

THURSDAY

¥///0 $#£[[00:00 - 03:00
NADINE NOOR [FOUNDATION FM TAKEOVER]22:30 - 00:00
LAGOON FEMSHAYMA [FOUNDATION FM TAKEOVER]21:00 - 22:30
EMMA KORANTEMA [FOUNDATION FM TAKEOVER]19:30 - 21:00
SCARLETT O’MALLEY [FOUNDATION FM TAKEOVER]18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

DREEMS & JACOBY02:00 - 03:00
TBA01:00 - 02:00
APIENTO00:00 - 01:00
LUKE UNA [É SOUL CULTURA TAKEOVER]22:00 - 00:00
JAMZ SUPERNOVA [É SOUL CULTURA TAKEOVER]20:00 - 22:00
DJ MILO [É SOUL CULTURA TAKEOVER]18:00 - 20:00
ALEX NUT [15 YEARS OF EGLO]16:00 - 18:00
SHY ONE [15 YEARS OF EGLO]14:00 - 16:00
CHUNKY [15 YEARS OF EGLO]12:00 - 14:00

SATURDAY

YUSHH [SLEEP FELT FAR AWAY TAKEOVER]02:00 - 03:00
DJ LAG [SLEEP FELT FAR AWAY TAKEOVER]01:00 - 02:00
IDO PLUMES [SLEEP FELT FAR AWAY TAKEOVER]00:00 - 01:00
MINTY B2B SEPIA [HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER]23:00 - 00:00
BAKEY FT WHO KNEW [HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER]22:00 - 23:00
SIS:DEM [HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER]20:00 - 22:00
HOLD TIGHT RECORDS FT JMAN, WHO KNEW & PAB MC19:00 - 20:00
THINK TONK [HOLD TIGHT RECORDS TAKEOVER]18:00 - 19:00
MANASSEH FEAT LIKKLE MINTY [TEACHINGS IN DUB TAKEOVER]17:00 - 18:00
DUBKASM VS GORGON SOUND [TEACHINGS IN DUB TAKEOVER]15:00 - 17:00
SASHA STEPPA FEAT KIKO BUN [TEACHINGS IN DUB TAKEOVER]13:30 - 15:00
QUALITEX ROOTS VIBRATION [TEACHINGS IN DUB TAKEOVER]12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

DUCKWORTHSOUND & DREAD [DUCKPLATES LABEL TAKEOVER]00:00 - 01:15
GOLDIE X DOC SCOTT X RANDALL [30 YEARS OF METALHEADZ]21:00 - 00:00
BENNY L [30 YEARS OF METALHEADZ]20:00 - 21:00
SUBMOTIVE [30 YRS OF METALHEADZ]19:00 - 20:00
SILVER SNIPA B2B VXRGO [30 YEARS OF METALHEADZ]18:00 - 19:00
GROVE [DJ] [ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL TAKEOVER]17:00 - 18:00
BOOTY BASS [ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL TAKEOVER]16:00 - 17:00
JOSEPHINE GYASI [ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL TAKEOVER]15:00 - 16:00
ST PAULS CARNIVAL B2B NOTTING HILL CARNIVAL [ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL TAKEOVER]13:00 - 15:00
BANDYT [ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL TAKEOVER]12:00 - 13:00

THE INFORMATION

THURSDAY

BEND IT FILMS: 'CELEBRATING STORIES THROUGH FILM & TV': AMBIKA MOD (ACTOR - ONE DAY), ANTONIA THOMAS (ACTOR - LOVESICK), GURINDER CHADHA (DIRECTOR - BEND IT LIKE BECKHAM), HOSTED BY ANITA RANI (TV PERSONALITY, RADIO PRESENTER)15:45 - 16:45
OPTIMISM AS A POLITICAL ACT: DANIELLE MOORE (CRAZY P), ZACK POLANSKI (DEPUTY LEADER - GREEN PARTY), TBA, HOSTED BY DAVE HARVEY (DIRECTOR - TEAM LOVE)14:30 - 15:30
FLAME OF HOPE: HOPE IS AN ACTION - ISRAELIS AND PALESTINIANS UNITE: DANIELLE BETT (PEACE ACTIVIST - YACHAD), HAMZE AWAWDE (PALESTINIAN PEACE ACTIVIST), HIBA QASAS (PEACEBUILDER, DEVELOPMENT LEADER - PRINCIPLES FOR PEACE FOUNDATION), MAOZ INON (PEACE ENTREPRENEUR, TED SPEAKER), HOSTED BY LAYLA MORAN (MP - LIB DEM)13:15 - 14:15

FRIDAY

‘ART, ACTIVISM AND ACCOUNTABILITY’: LED BY DONKEY’S, HOSTED BY TAYO POPOOLA15:45 - 16:45
GAPS IN THE DIAL - THE HISTORY OF PIRATE RADIO': FRANKIE WELLS (FOUNDATION FM), GEENEUS (RINSE FM), TBA, HOSTED BY TAYO POPOOLA14:30 - 15:30
WATERBEAR: 'NATURE’S ANTHEM: ENVIRONMENTALISM MEETS CREATIVITY': JAYDA G (DJ, MUSIC PRODUCER & ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGIST), MARIA CORREA / WATERBEAR NETWORK (IMPACT MEDIA PLATFORM), BECKY YOUNG (EARTHPERCENT), HOSTED BY ANDREA ZARA (RADIO BROADCASTER & DJ)13:15 - 14:15
SHADO MAG: THE POWER OF BOYCOTT: AHMED ALNAOUQ (CO-FOUNDER - WE ARE NOT NUMBERS), QUEER HOUSE PARTY, VENETIA LA MANNA (REMEMBER WHO MADE THEM), YIZ (CO-FOUNDER NOVO), HOSTED BY LARISSA KENNEDY (SHADO MAG)12:00 - 13:00
THE MOVEMENT FORWARD: A POLITICAL TAKEOVER: ASIF KAPADIA (DIRECTOR), JEMMA FORTE (BROADCAST JOURNALIST, WRITER & PRESENTER), JOSH RUSSELL, MARINA PURKIS (POLITICAL COMMENTATOR), TBA, HOSTED BY DANNY PRICE (DFP)17:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

PARTY LINES: 'BLUES DANCES TO FREE PARTIES - THE RADICAL ROOTS OF RAVE': DHRUVA BALRAM (DIALLED IN), GRACE SANDS (DIY SOUNDSYSTEM), PHIL HARTNOLL (ORBITAL), HOSTED BY: ED GILLETT (AUTHOR - PARTY LINES)17:00 - 18:00
VERSUS: ‘THE FUTURE OF FOOTBALL’: BARNEY WESTON (CO-FOUNDER - FOOTBALL FOR FUTURE), BLANCO (RAPPER), CEYLON ANDI HICKMAN (INMOTION COLLECTIVE, FOOTBALL BEYOND BOARDERS, DULWICH HAMLET FC), MAYA LE TISSIER (MANCHESTER UNITED F.C. & ENGLAND LIONESS), HOSTED BY JOHNNY KAY (VERSUS)15:45 - 16:45
SOLIPHILIA: 'MUSIC & CLIMATE - VISIONS FOR THE FUTURE': ANNA JOHNSON (SUSTAINABILITY & ENVIRONMENT OFFICER - ANJUNABEATS), FRANCES FOX (FOUNDER - CLIMATE LIVE), JACK MCCUTCHEON (DIRECTOR - WORLD WISE TOURING), TORI TSUI (AUTHOR, ACTIVIST), HOSTED BY PAULINE BOURDON (DIRECTOR - SOLIPHILIA)14:30 - 15:30
WARCHILD: ‘MIGRANT FOOTPRINT - BLACK BRITISH MIXTAPE’: DJ MILO (THE WILD BUNCH) RENI EDDO-LODGE (AUTHOR), HOSTED BY TAYO POPOOLA13:15 - 14:15
BIG TEAM CIC: 'YOUTH EXPLOITATION - ROAD TO REFORM': FARON PAUL (CEO & CO-FOUNDER - FAZ AMNESTY), LEIGH MCKENNA (COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT - ACE BRISTOL), NGOZI FULANI (CEO & CO-FOUNDER - SISTAH SPACE), STUART LAWRENCE (AUTHOR, ACTIVIST, TEACHER), HOSTED BY KELECHI OKAFOR (AUTHOR)12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

BLACK BRITISH BOOK FESTIVAL: ‘REMEMBERING BENJAMIN ZEPHANIAH’ - DAVID SPRINGER (BENJAMIN'S BROTHER), SOPHIA THAKUR (POET), MOQAPI SELASSIE (POET), HOSTED BY CASEY BAILEY (WRITER, PERFORMER, EDUCATOR)14:30 - 15:30
TEAM CANTEEN: 'FAIR SHARES - INEQUALITY ON THE HIGH STREET': BRIN PIRATHAPAN (MASTERCHEF), EMMA HOPKINS (MOTHERS MANIFESTO), JO INGLEBY (FEEDING BRISTOL), JOSH EGGLETON (THE PONY CHEW VALLEY), HOSTED BY XANTHE CLAY (TELEGRAPH)13:15 - 14:15
TRANSITION NETWORK: 'TIME TRAVEL AS A TOOL FOR ACTIVISTS': ROB HOPKINS (AUTHOR - FROM WHAT IS TO WHAT IF)12:00 - 13:00

STONEBRIDGE BAR

THURSDAY

SALLY C01:30 - 03:00
DJ BORING00:00 - 01:30
EATS EVERYTHING22:30 - 00:00
GROOVE ARMADA (DJ SET)21:00 - 22:30
DANIEL AVERY (ELECTROCLASH SET)19:30 - 21:00
KITTY AMOR18:00 - 19:30
MJ COLE16:30 - 18:00
BAGGY MONDAYS15:00 - 16:30
LENS14:00 - 15:00
EATS EVERYTHING AND POKES13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

LUKAS WIGFLEX04:00 - 05:00
MELLA DEE B2B SAOIRSE03:00 - 04:00
NIKS02:00 - 03:00
GENE ON EARTH01:00 - 02:00
DRESDEN (MANFREDAS & IVAN SMAGGHE)00:00 - 01:00
ANNIE MAC - BEFORE MIDNIGHT W/ BESTLEY + SCARLETT O’MALLEY19:00 - 00:00
FISH56OCTAGON (GARAGE SET)17:30 - 19:00
FLEETMAC WOOD16:00 - 17:30
CLUB ONO15:00 - 16:00
JARVIS COCKER + ALEXIS TAYLOR13:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

RUDIMENTAL B2B TODD EDWARDS03:30 - 05:00
IDRIS ELBA02:30 - 03:30
JAMZ SUPERNOVA01:30 - 02:30
EROL ALKAN B2B DJ PAULETTE00:00 - 01:30
RANSOM NOTE W/ OPTIMO (ESPACIO) + ALLY TROPICAL, MATT COWELL + ROSIE AMA22:00 - 00:00
LAU.RA + CARL (THE SOCIAL)21:00 - 22:00
GUTTERFUNK: BACK AT IT W/ DJ DIE, RANDALL, DISMANTLE, ADDISON GROOVE + INJA19:00 - 21:00
YUNG SINGH B2B MOKTAR17:00 - 19:00
ROS ATKINS15:30 - 17:00
JOE GODDARD + ELKKA14:00 - 15:30
DAPHNI12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

CASPAR03:00 - 04:00
CHINESE DAUGHTER B2B JAMIE RODIGAN02:00 - 03:00
NEFFA T B2B OBLIG01:00 - 02:00
DARKSTEPPER B2B A.G.00:00 - 01:00
PRISCILLA B2B H3L3NA23:00 - 00:00
ANDY BLAKE22:00 - 23:00
BLUMITSU21:00 - 22:00
DIALLED IN SOUNDSYSTEM20:00 - 21:00
SALIAH19:00 - 20:00
BRADLEY ZERO B2B BATU18:00 - 19:00
TRIPPIN TAKEOVER17:00 - 18:00
HAGOP TCHAPARIAN + ANISH KUMAR15:00 - 17:00
LUKE UNA13:00 - 15:00

WISHING WELL

THURSDAY

REGAN (DJ SET)02:15 - 03:00
BRYTE01:30 - 02:15
2FOX (DJ SET)00:30 - 01:30
JAYAHADADREAM23:30 - 00:30
THE MENENDEZ BROTHERS (DJ SET)22:30 - 23:30
US21:30 - 22:30
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!20:45 - 21:30
ROSS WILSON (DJ SET)19:45 - 20:45
OLIVIA NELSON18:45 - 19:45
THE BEATLES DUB CLUB (DJ SET)17:45 - 18:45
TORS16:45 - 17:45
MOSSMAN (DJ SET)15:30 - 16:45
CALEB KUNLE14:45 - 15:30
TEAM PICKLES (DJ SET)13:45 - 14:45
TALIESIN13:00 - 13:45

FRIDAY

TRANSGRESSIVE TAKEOVER (LINE UP TBA)23:00 - 06:00
PUMAROSA21:45 - 23:00
STORNOWAY19:45 - 20:45
LOVE LIFE DISCO (DJ SET)19:00 - 19:45
JACK VALERO18:00 - 19:00
WOODY COOK (DJ SET)16:45 - 18:00
ENJOYABLE LISTENS16:15 - 16:45
JUST A COUPLE OF MUMS (DJ SET)15:15 - 16:15
DEAD PAGES14:15 - 15:15
ALEX B AND GAS MAN (DJ SET)13:30 - 14:15
PSYCHO-ACOUSTIC GOAT13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

DISCOLYPSO CREW VS PBR STREETGANG (DJ SET)04:00 - 06:00
THEE ONES03:00 - 04:00
ISAAC FERRY (DJ SET)02:00 - 03:00
AN DANNSA DUB01:00 - 02:00
ROTATE 38 (DJ SET)00:00 - 01:00
LOVE LATIN DISCO (DJ SET)23:00 - 00:00
THE AYOUB SISTERS22:30 - 23:00
MUSIC TO MAKE YOUR EARS SMILE WITH SPIKEY (DJ SET)21:15 - 22:30
SABIYHA20:30 - 21:15
GRACE (THE SOULSTICE COLLECTIVE) (DJ SET)19:00 - 20:30
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: BHANGRA ALL STARS18:15 - 19:00
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: PIA COLLADA (DJ SET)17:45 - 18:15
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: BAALTI17:00 - 17:45
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: PIA COLLADA (DJ SET)16:45 - 17:00
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: USTAD NOOR BAKHSH15:15 - 16:45
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: RI MISTRY (DJ SET)15:00 - 15:15
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: TARA LILY14:30 - 15:00
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: RI MISTRY (DJ SET)14:15 - 14:30
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: JASMINE JETHWA13:45 - 14:15
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: RI MISTRY (DJ SET)13:30 - 13:45
ARRIVALS TAKEOVER: SHIVUM SHARMA13:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

THE BAREFOOT BANDIT01:30 - 03:00
ABBIE MCCARTHY (DJ SET)00:30 - 01:30
LOVE LIFE DISCO (DJ SET)22:00 - 00:30
TBA21:00 - 22:00
WISHING WELL DJS20:00 - 21:00
STONE JETS19:00 - 20:00
WOODY COOK (DJ SET)18:00 - 19:00
MOONCHILD SANELLY17:15 - 18:00
JUNIOR JUNGLE (DJ SET)16:30 - 17:15
ASHA GOLD16:00 - 16:30
MIDLIFE CRISIS (DJ SET)15:30 - 16:00
DAISY VEACOCK14:45 - 15:30
RHYTHM DISTRICK (DJ SET)13:45 - 14:45
ALMA TWIST13:00 - 13:45

SCISSORS

THURSDAY

HE.SHE.THEY. PRESENTS FANCY SHEWS! B2B MAZE & MASTERS01:45 - 03:00
MELA SOUNDS (DJ SET) & QUEER HOUSE PARTY00:45 - 01:45
DAISY DORIS MAY00:30 - 00:45
TBA23:15 - 00:30
WONDERMENT PRESENTS: ELEVATE22:15 - 23:15
HOLLY ROXANNE21:50 - 22:15
OPENING CEREMONY: EVERYONE'S CHOIR BY XOPH21:30 - 21:50
ZERYA21:00 - 21:30
TALK: SMOKIN' JO, YOU DON'T NEED A DICK TO BE A DJ19:45 - 20:30
WORKSHOP: EMMA STONER, MY QUEER GLASTONBURY STORY18:30 - 19:15
TALK: YOMI ADEGOKE, WHOSE STORY IS IT ANYWAY?17:15 - 18:00
TALK: YAZZIE MIN, REVOLUTIONARY LOVE (TALK)16:00 - 17:00
TALK: RUBY RARE, QUEER VULNERABILITY14:45 - 15:45
TALK: ALEXIS LEE (STYLE ME SUNDAY), TOWARDS COLLECTIVISM13:30 - 14:15

FRIDAY

MICHELLE MANETTI04:30 - 06:00
ANNA PRIOR03:30 - 04:30
TBA02:30 - 03:30
TBA01:30 - 02:30
PORIJ00:30 - 01:30
KATE HUTCHINSON23:30 - 00:30
TBA22:30 - 23:30
WONDERMENT PRESENTS: ELEVATE21:00 - 22:30
BISHI, COMMUNITY, CULTURE & MAGIC18:45 - 19:45
TALK: DJ PAULETTE, LIFE LESSONS OF A BLACK WOMAN DJ17:30 - 18:15
PANEL: LETTING YOUR HEART OUT HOSTED BY OTAMERE16:15 - 17:00
TALK: ALEXIS LEE (STYLE ME SUNDAY), EMBRACING RAGE15:00 - 15:45
TALK: CHRIS FITCHEW, JOY ALCHEMY13:30 - 14:30

SATURDAY

WILL 'SHAKEDOWN' READ04:30 - 06:00
LOU HAYTER03:30 - 04:30
QUEER HOUSE PARTY02:30 - 03:30
PUSSY PALACE (DJ SET) & THE COCOA BUTTER CLUB 01:30 - 02:30
TBA01:00 - 01:30
AISHA MIRZA (DJ SET) & THE COCOA BUTTER CLUB00:00 - 01:00
TBA23:15 - 00:00
TWISTED TIME MACHINE X FEMM AGAIN21:00 - 23:15
POETRY: RJ HUNTER19:30 - 19:45
POETRY: TALITHA WING19:15 - 19:30
CABARET: WIFE MATERIAL18:15 - 19:00
TALK: KATE HUTCHINSON X SAM LEE, NATURE IS QUEER17:00 - 18:00
TALK: PROF. JANINA RAMIREZ, WARRIOR WOMEN & QUEER NUNS15:45 - 16:45
TALK: POLYPHILIA, THREESOMES: COMMUNICATION & CONSENT14:30 - 15:30
TALK: MOTHERSHIP, MOTHER ENERGY13:30 - 14:15

SUNDAY

BAD COP WORSE COP03:30 - 05:00
ZERYA02:00 - 03:30
TBA01:00 - 02:00
DAISY DORIS MAY00:45 - 01:00
SIPPIN' T23:45 - 00:45
WONDERMENT PRESENTS: ELEVATE21:00 - 23:45
WORKSHOP: DAISY DORIS MAY, DEVELOPING YOUR DRAG KING17:15 - 18:00
WORKSHOP: HOLLY ROXANNE, OPEN YOUR VOICE16:00 - 17:00
WORKSHOP: BOOTY BASS, NICHEREN BUDDHISM14:30 - 15:15
SOPHIE ELLIS BEXTOR Q&A13:30 - 14:15
SUNDAY SERVICE WITH EVERYONE'S CHOIR BY XOPH12:30 - 13:30

HMS SWEET CHARITY

WEDNESDAY

MAKERMARK14:30 - 16:00
MALIK HYDER16:00 - 17:30
DJ EGGS LEGS17:30 - 19:00
SONIDO TUPINAMBA19:00 - 20:30
ZONZO20:30 - 22:00
SUE RYDER AND DOCTOR BARNARDO23:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

TINA EDWARDS19:30 - 21:00
SONIDO TUPINAMBA22:00 - 23:00
FLAMINGODS DJ SET23:00 - 00:00
EXISTENTIAL DRESS (LIVE)00:00 - 01:00
DOCTOR BARNARDO AND SUE RYDER01:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

SOFRITO PRESENTS - FRANKIE FRANCIS23:00 - 00:00
SOFRITO PRESENTS - COCO MARIA00:00 - 01:00
DACREASE (LIVE)01:00 - 02:00
SOFRITO PRESENTS - LOS MITICOS DEL RITMO02:00 - 03:00
SOFRITO PRESENTS - FRANKIE FRANCIS03:00 - 04:00
SOFRITO PRESENTS - COCO MARIA, LOS MITICOS DEL RITMO AND FRANKIE FRANCIS BACK TO BACK04:00 - 06:00

SATURDAY

NORSICAA23:00 - 00:30
FLAMINGODS (LIVE)00:30 - 01:30
TBA01:30 - 03:00
JABBA THE SLUT03:00 - 04:00
SONIDO TUPINAMBA04:00 - 06:00

SUNDAY

FELT SOUNDSYSTEM TAKEOVER17:30 - 22:00
DJ EGGS LEGS23:00 - 00:00
JABBA THE SLUT00:00 - 01:00
TBA (LIVE)01:00 - 02:00
ZONZO02:00 - 04:00
SWEET CHARITY ALL STAR DJ'S04:00 - 05:00

FREE UNIVERSITY OF GLASTONBURY

FRIDAY

DJ PAULETTE14:00 - 15:00
SHAUN KEAVENY13:00 - 14:00
CANON FODDER WITH JOE DUNTHORNE12:00 - 13:00
GEORGIA MANN11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

THE SOCIAL AT 2514:00 - 15:00
LUKE UNA13:00 - 14:00
NIHAL ARTHANAYAKE12:00 - 13:00
ROBIN INCE11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

DAME DR MAGGIE ADERIN14:00 - 15:00
DR JANINA RAMIREZ13:00 - 14:00
PROFESSOR ALICE ROBERTS12:00 - 13:00

BIMBLE INN

WEDNESDAY

OPEN13:00 - 03:00

THURSDAY

PHIL HARTNOLL(ORBITAL) B2B CONRADICAL00:30 - 03:00
BRIDGET.22:30 - 23:15
BEANS ON TOAST21:30 - 22:30
MAUVEY20:00 - 21:00
THE BLUE BOTTLE CLUB18:30 - 19:30
THE FLAMENCO THIEF17:00 - 18:00
OPEN12:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

TWISTED TIME MACHINES03:30 - 05:00
DAS BRASS02:00 - 03:00
SLEAZE00:15 - 01:15
USHTI BABA20:00 - 21:00
ANOLAH AND THE BONEZ15:45 - 16:30
FMI CLATTERS14:30 - 15:15
LYDY MAY13:30 - 14:00
MYKADELIC12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

JIMBITCH03:30 - 05:00
FAT DOG02:00 - 03:00
BUFFO'S WAKE00:15 - 01:15
DOLLY MAVIES17:45 - 18:45
STONE JETS16:15 - 17:15
OLD TIME SAILORS14:15 - 15:30
BEATLES DUB CLUB12:00 - 14:00

SUNDAY

LSDJ02:00 - 05:00
FLASH BANG BRASS00:15 - 01:15
THE BURNING GLASS18:30 - 19:30
HIGH FADE15:45 - 16:30
SCOTT DOONICAN14:30 - 15:15
CYDNEY BROWN13:30 - 14:00
OPEN12:00 - 13:30

HUMBLEWELL ACTIVE PLATFORM

WEDNESDAY

OPENING CEREMONY18:00 - 19:00

THURSDAY

DISCO AND CINEMA20:00 - 01:00
CEILIDH WITH KEVIN CAMPBELL DAVIDSON17:15 - 18:15
FEEL GOOD GAMES WITH KEVIN CAMPBELL DAVIDSON16:15 - 17:00
HULA HOOPS WITH HELEN ROONEY15:15 - 16:00
DISCO FIT WITH HELEN ROONEY14:30 - 15:00
AFRICAN DANCE WITH PENNY AVERY13:45 - 14:15
AFRICAN DANCE WITH PENNY AVERY13:00 - 13:30
EASY TAI CHI WITH JOE MAY12:00 - 12:45
OM AND BASS YOGA WITH DINA COHEN11:00 - 11:50
IMPROV VOICE CIRCLE WITH LETI09:45 - 10:45
YOGA LIKE WATER WITH DAN PEPPIATT08:30 - 09:30

FRIDAY

DISCO AND CINEMA20:00 - 01:00
CEILIDH WITH KEVIN CAMPBELL DAVIDSON17:15 - 18:15
HULA HOOPS WITH HELEN ROONEY16:00 - 16:45
DISCO FIT WITH HELEN ROONEY15:15 - 15:45
AFRICAN DANCE WITH PENNY AVERY14:15 - 15:00
LIFE DRAWING WITH FRA BEECHER13:00 - 14:00
EASY TAI CHI WITH JOE MAY12:00 - 12:45
OM AND BASS YOGA WITH DINA COHEN11:00 - 11:50
IMPROV VOICE CIRCLE WITH LETI09:45 - 10:45
YOGA LIKE WATER WITH DAN PEPPIATT08:30 - 09:30

SATURDAY

DISCO AND CINEMA20:00 - 01:00
CEILIDH WITH KEVIN CAMPBELL DAVIDSON17:15 - 18:15
FEEL GOOD GAMES WITH KEVIN CAMPBELL DAVIDSON16:15 - 17:00
HULA HOOPS WITH HELEN ROONEY15:15 - 16:00
DISCO FIT WITH HELEN ROONEY14:30 - 15:00
AFRICAN DANCE WITH PENNY AVERY13:45 - 14:15
AFRICAN DANCE WITH PENNY AVERY13:00 - 13:30
EASY TAI CHI WITH JOE MAY12:00 - 12:45
OM AND BASS YOGA WITH DINA COHEN11:00 - 11:50
SINGING CIRCLE WITH LETI09:45 - 10:45
YOGA LIKE WATER WITH DAN PEPPIATT08:30 - 09:30

SUNDAY

DISCO AND CINEMA20:00 - 01:00
HULA HOOPS WITH HELEN ROONEY15:15 - 16:00
DISCO FIT WITH HELEN ROONEY14:30 - 15:00
AFRICAN DANCE WITH PENNY AVERY13:45 - 14:15
AFRICAN DANCE WITH PENNY AVERY13:00 - 13:30
EASY TAI CHI WITH JOE MAY12:00 - 12:45
OM AND BASS YOGA WITH DINA COHEN11:00 - 11:50
SINGING CIRCLE WITH LETI09:45 - 10:45
YOGA LIKE WATER WITH DAN PEPPIATT08:30 - 09:30

HUMBLEWELL RETREAT YURT

THURSDAY

GONG BATH WITH YOGIC SOUND17:15 - 18:00
GONG BATH WITH YOGIC SOUND16:15 - 17:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WITH JOE MAY15:00 - 16:00
LIFE DRAWING WITH FRA BEECHER13:45 - 14:45
SHAMANIC DRUM CIRCLE WITH TRACY TURNELL12:30 - 13:30
HEART COHERENCE - THE BREATH THAT CONNECTS YOU TO LIFE10:30 - 12:00
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS WITH YOGIC SOUND09:45 - 10:15
SHAKTI SHAKE WITH DINA COHEN08:45 - 09:30

FRIDAY

GONG BATH WITH YOGIC SOUND17:15 - 18:00
GONG BATH WITH YOGIC SOUND16:15 - 17:00
YIN + RESTORATIVE YOGA WITH SASHA GABBE15:00 - 16:00
MEDITATION FOR BUSY MINDS WITH DAN PEPPIAT13:45 - 14:45
SHAMANIC DRUM CIRCLE WITH TRACY TURNELL12:30 - 13:30
DISCOVER THE POWER OF INTENTION: A TRANSFORMATIVE WORKSHOP ON CONSCIOUSNESS, WATER, AND BREATHWORK10:30 - 12:00
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS WITH YOGIC SOUND09:45 - 10:15
SHAKTI SHAKE WITH DINA COHEN08:45 - 09:30

SATURDAY

GONG BATH WITH YOGIC SOUND16:45 - 17:30
GONG BATH WITH YOGIC SOUND15:45 - 16:30
INDIAN HEAD MASSAGE WORKSHOP WITH LUCY SAGE14:30 - 15:30
LAUGHTER YOGA WITH JOE MAY13:15 - 14:15
LIFE DRAWING WITH FRA BEECHER12:00 - 13:00
SHAMANIC DRUM CIRCLE WITH TRACY TURNELL10:30 - 11:30
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS WITH YOGIC SOUND09:45 - 10:15
SHAKTI SHAKE WITH DINA COHEN08:45 - 09:30

SUNDAY

GONG BATH WITH YOGIC SOUND15:45 - 16:45
YIN AND RESTORATIVE YOGA WITH SASHA GABBE14:30 - 15:30
LIFE DRAWING WITH FRA BEECHER13:15 - 14:15
KATONA YOGA AND BREATHWORK WITH LUCY WRIGHT12:00 - 13:00
CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS WITH YOGIC SOUND11:15 - 11:45
SHAMANIC DRUM CIRCLE WITH TRACY TURNELL10:00 - 11:00

GLADE

THURSDAY

SHY ONE00:30 - 02:00
MALL GRAB23:00 - 00:30
DESIREE21:30 - 23:00
LOVE REMAIN20:15 - 21:30
LAUREN LO SUNG19:00 - 20:15
KURUPT FM18:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

KOLTER01:30 - 03:00
CHRIS STUSSY00:00 - 01:30
ENZO SIRAGUSA22:50 - 00:00
FAITHLESS21:25 - 22:40
ENGLISH DISCO LOVERS20:55 - 21:25
GOK WAN19:45 - 20:55
K KLASS18:35 - 19:35
ENGLISH DISCO LOVERS18:05 - 18:35
D:REAM17:05 - 18:05
ENGLISH DISCO LOVERS16:35 - 17:05
LIAM BAILEY15:35 - 16:35
ENGLISH DISCO LOVERS15:05 - 15:35
BEL COBAIN14:05 - 15:05
ZERO 7 DJ12:00 - 13:55

SATURDAY

FATBOY SLIM01:30 - 03:00
LAYLA BENITEZ00:15 - 01:25
GOLDIE LIVE23:00 - 00:00
LTJ BUKEM WITH MC LOWQUI21:15 - 22:30
JAMZ SUPERNOVA B2B YUNG SINGH19:45 - 21:15
DAN SHAKE18:45 - 19:45
NUBIYAN TWIST17:20 - 18:30
GUY.IN.GLASSES16:50 - 17:20
DELE SOSIMI AFROBEAT EXPERIENCE15:30 - 16:50
GUY.IN.GLASSES15:00 - 15:30
AFRIQUOI14:00 - 15:00
GUY.IN.GLASSES13:30 - 14:00
N'FAMADY KOUYATÉ12:30 - 13:30
GUY.IN.GLASSES12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

CAMELPHAT00:30 - 02:00
DANIEL AVERY23:15 - 00:30
CARLITA22:00 - 23:15
GROOVE ARMADA DJ20:30 - 22:00
LOGIC100019:05 - 20:20
SESSION VICTIM17:55 - 18:55
HENGE16:35 - 17:45
EVA LAZARUS LIVE AV15:15 - 16:05
DON LETTS14:05 - 15:05
AN DANNSA DUB12:55 - 13:55
CASSETTEBOY & DJ RUBBISH12:00 - 12:50

GLADE DOME

THURSDAY

DJ RAP01:40 - 02:55
K MOTIONZ00:25 - 01:40
KANINE23:15 - 00:25
FRICTION22:15 - 23:15
MOZEY21:15 - 22:15
GIRLS NEXT DOOR20:15 - 21:15
NATTY LOU19:15 - 20:15
FISH56OCTAGON18:30 - 19:15
THE ORB17:00 - 18:30
KING OF THE BEATS15:30 - 17:00
THE NEXTMEN FT KIKO BUN14:00 - 15:30
PAPER DRAGON13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

CHARISSE C01:30 - 02:55
KILIMANJARO00:00 - 01:30
P-RALLEL22:30 - 00:00
KEYRAH21:00 - 22:30
IZCO + LIAM BAILEY (LIVE)19:30 - 21:00
ELLA KNIGHT B2B JEREMY SLYVESTER18:00 - 19:30
WILFY D16:30 - 18:00
YEMZ15:00 - 16:30
DON LETTS14:00 - 15:00
KEEQ12:45 - 14:00
ALUCIDNATION11:30 - 12:45

SATURDAY

CHAOS IN THE CBD01:30 - 02:55
GENE ON EARTH00:00 - 01:30
LAIDLAW22:30 - 00:00
MARGARET DYGAS21:00 - 22:30
JUST JAM19:30 - 21:00
MELODY18:00 - 19:30
ADMNTI B2B JACK LING16:30 - 18:00
WODDA15:00 - 16:30
MARLIE B2B PACH.13:30 - 15:00
CARLY WILFORD12:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

DJ TENNIS B2B DEMI RIQUÍSIMO01:00 - 02:30
LEON VYNEHALL23:30 - 01:00
SAMBA BOYS (KETTAMA + TOMMY HOLOHAN)22:00 - 23:30
EFFY20:30 - 22:00
SYREETA19:00 - 20:30
CASEY SPILLMAN B2B JULIAN ANTHONY17:30 - 19:00
HARRY MCCANNA16:00 - 17:30
T.JACQUES14:40 - 16:00
LUCY COOK13:20 - 14:40
HARRI PEPPER12:00 - 13:20

IICON

SUNDAY

DJ FLIGHT03:30 - 05:00
GOLDIE (DJ SET)02:00 - 03:30
RONI SIZE23:15 - 02:00
IICON AV:3D23:00 - 23:15
TIM REAPER21:30 - 23:00
RAGGS20:00 - 21:30

SATURDAY

DEENA ABDELWAHED04:00 - 06:00
DJ STINGRAY 31302:00 - 04:00
AFRODEUTSCHE00:30 - 02:00
IICON AV:3D00:15 - 00:30
CHARISSE C22:15 - 00:15
A- FUTURE20:00 - 22:15

FRIDAY

FREAKENSTIEN04:20 - 06:00
DJ PYTHON02:50 - 04:20
BICEP PRES CHROMA (AV DJ SET)01:15 - 02:45
IICON AV:3D01:00 - 01:15
INTROSPEKT22:30 - 01:00
MIA KODEN20:00 - 22:30

THURSDAY

CARISTA01:30 - 03:00
IICON AV:3D01:15 - 01:30
BLAWAN23:15 - 01:15
THOG21:30 - 23:15
ADAM SHELTON20:00 - 21:30

GENOSYS

SUNDAY

FELIX DICKINSON03:00 - 05:00
DIY 35TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY23:00 - 03:00
A GUY CALLED GERALD21:00 - 23:00
L-VIS 199018:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

PARTOK04:30 - 06:00
MADISON MOORE02:30 - 04:30
HANNAH HOLLAND01:00 - 02:30
OK WILLIAMS23:30 - 01:00
SYREETA22:00 - 23:30
GARRETT DAVID (LIVE)21:00 - 22:00
NIKS19:30 - 21:00
SIXSIXSIXTIES18:00 - 19:30

FRIDAY

MIDLAND03:30 - 06:00
BASHKKA01:30 - 03:30
HONEY DIJON23:30 - 01:30
AHADADREAM21:30 - 23:30
WES BAGGALEY20:00 - 21:30
CHARLIE PORTER (CHAPTER 10)18:00 - 20:00

THURSDAY

HEIDI01:30 - 03:00
ELIZA ROSE00:00 - 01:30
LANCE DESARDI (LIVE)23:00 - 00:00
NYRA21:30 - 23:00
DEMI RIQUISIMO20:00 - 21:30

NYC DOWNLOW

SUNDAY

LUKE HOWARD03:35 - 05:00
PROSUMER02:05 - 03:30
TAMA SUMO & LAKUTI00:00 - 02:00
MATT JAM LAMONT B2B SCOTT DIAZ22:30 - 23:55
RETROMIGRATION21:00 - 22:25

SATURDAY

KINGS OF TOMORROW04:30 - 06:00
GIDEÖN02:30 - 04:25
DJ SPEN01:00 - 02:25
JEFF MENDOZA (SOUL SUMMIT - NY)23:30 - 00:55
MICHELLE MANETTI22:00 - 23:20
DUNGEON MEAT18:30 - 20:00
FRANÇOIS K15:30 - 18:30
SEAN MCCABE14:00 - 15:30

FRIDAY

JAMES HILLARD04:20 - 06:00
LEEON02:50 - 04:15
RUSH DAVIS01:00 - 02:45
MAKADSI23:30 - 00:55
LUKE SOLOMON22:00 - 23:25

THURSDAY

THE CARRY NATION01:00 - 03:00
GREG BELSON23:40 - 00:55
BRESS UNDERGROUND22:10 - 23:35
NAT WENDELL20:00 - 21:55

THE MEATRACK

SUNDAY

RYAN HOPE (GABRIELS)03:00 - 05:00
SHAY MALT01:30 - 03:00
DAVE HARVEY00:00 - 01:30
MR. REDLEY22:30 - 00:00
SCARLETT O'MALLEY21:00 - 22:30

SATURDAY

NINEBOB AND SUGARBEAR04:30 - 06:00
PEACH03:00 - 04:30
MANDEL TURNER01:30 - 03:00
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB00:00 - 01:30
WALLACE22:00 - 00:00
GUY WILLIAMS18:30 - 20:00
HUSBAND17:00 - 18:30
MACLO15:30 - 17:00
T. JACQUES14:00 - 15:30

FRIDAY

CHRIS CRUSE04:30 - 06:00
GRACE B2B ANDY CATO03:00 - 04:30
MOXIE01:30 - 03:00
J.ARIA00:00 - 01:30
MAZE22:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

GREG BELSON'S DIVINE DISCO01:00 - 03:00
TWICE SHY23:00 - 01:00
SUBB-AN21:30 - 23:00
GIRLS OF THE INTERNET20:00 - 21:30

THE TEMPLE

THURSDAY

[IVY]02:00 - 03:00
UNCOMMON RECORDS TAKEOVER: FRD, JIMBITCH, KATALYST & MY-R00:30 - 02:00
10 YRS OF JUNGLE CAKES - BURT COPE, DEEKLINE, ED SOLO & MADDY V23:00 - 00:30
DISRUPTA B2B SOTA22:00 - 23:00
KLEU B2B RESIST21:00 - 22:00
BISH B2B LENS FT. DREAD MC20:00 - 21:00
GARDNA LIVE W/ DRS, EMILY MAKIS & LAU.RA19:00 - 20:00
DUBKASM FT. KIKO BUN18:00 - 19:00
CHANNEL ONE SOUND SYSTEM16:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - HAMDI05:00 - 06:00
RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - INTERPLANETARY CRIMINAL04:00 - 05:00
RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - DJ EZ B2B SAMMY VIRJI02:30 - 04:00
RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - JYOTY01:30 - 02:30
RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - KATY B LIVE01:00 - 01:30
RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - GIRLS DON'T SYNC00:00 - 01:00
RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - BAKEY B2B IZCO23:00 - 00:00
RINSE 30TH ANNIVERSARY - ARTHI22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

4AM KRU05:00 - 06:00
S.P.Y FT. LOWQUI04:00 - 05:00
SIMULA03:00 - 04:00
DILLINJA02:00 - 03:00
BREAK FT. CARASEL01:00 - 02:00
CRITICAL SOUNDSYSTEM; KASRA B2B QZB B2B SPECTRAL00:00 - 01:00
ARTEMIS FT. RUTHLESS23:00 - 00:00
UNGLUED FT. CARASEL22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

SHERELLE04:00 - 05:00
KETTAMA02:30 - 04:00
KINK LIVE01:30 - 02:30
DARIA KOLOSOVA00:00 - 01:30
MANNI DEE22:30 - 00:00
EAST END DUBS21:00 - 22:30
GOTSOME20:00 - 21:00

THE RUM SHACK

THURSDAY

ROSA PISTOLA02:00 - 03:00
GREENTEA SELECTA00:30 - 02:00
GROVE00:00 - 00:30
MC CHUNKY23:00 - 00:00
CRISTALE22:15 - 23:00
ESEA MUSIC PRESENTS: JIANBO21:15 - 22:00
ESEA MUSIC PRESENTS: NATTY WYLAH20:30 - 21:00
DJ SHORTY20:00 - 20:30
NADÍ19:00 - 20:00
D-LISH18:00 - 19:00
QUEER HOUSE PARTY16:00 - 18:00

FRIDAY

DAYTIMERS FAMILY04:30 - 06:00
IZZI B2B CHANDÉ (DAYTIMERS)03:30 - 04:30
DJ LAG02:30 - 03:30
COCO EM01:30 - 02:30
MERCEDES BENSON00:15 - 01:30
CHIMINYO23:00 - 00:00
RUM SHACK WILD CARD21:00 - 22:45

SATURDAY

FIZZY GILLESPIE05:00 - 06:00
SAINT LUDO04:00 - 05:00
CHIMPO03:00 - 04:00
BIANCA OBLIVION02:00 - 03:00
PENGSHUI01:00 - 02:00
ONEDA00:00 - 00:45
RI MISTRY B2B ROHAN RAKHIT (DAYTIMERS)23:00 - 00:00
TIA TALKS22:40 - 23:00
RUM SHACK WILD CARD21:00 - 22:45

SUNDAY

OH ANNIE OH04:00 - 05:00
AUM03:00 - 04:00
KOSSOV02:00 - 03:00
A GUY CALLED GERALD AND THE JUNGLE DRUMMER01:00 - 02:00
VENBEE00:00 - 00:45
JESSICA WILDE23:00 - 23:45
ULULA ROOTS21:45 - 22:30
RUM SHACK WILD CARD21:00 - 21:45

MEZ YARD

THURSDAY

MISS MASH02:00 - 03:00
COPPERDOLLAR SELECTORS00:00 - 02:00
DRIFTY B2B KESH23:00 - 00:00
COPPERDOLLAR: THE SPIRITS OF MEZCAL (SHOW)21:00 - 23:00
MEZ YARD GUESTS20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

RU ROBINSON04:00 - 06:00
VILLAGE CUTS03:00 - 04:00
COPPERDOLLAR: THE SPIRITS OF MEZCAL (SHOW)01:00 - 03:00
AMANCAI & ARIAS23:00 - 01:00
MEZ YARD GUESTS22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

CHICHA MORADA04:00 - 06:00
RU ROBINSON03:00 - 04:00
COPPERDOLLAR: THE SPIRITS OF MEZCAL (SHOW)01:00 - 03:00
DJ DAKILEI23:30 - 01:00
WINTZ22:00 - 23:30

SUNDAY

MARC STYLUS02:00 - 05:00
CHICHA MORADA B2B RU ROBINSON00:30 - 02:00
PAUL'S MOBILE DISCO23:00 - 00:30
MEZ YARD GUESTS22:00 - 23:00

KINETIC

THURSDAY

DJ SHORTY & MISTER LEES01:30 - 03:00
MASSACRE00:30 - 01:30
YING (EASTERN MARGINS)23:30 - 00:30
MINIRIG TAKEOVER22:30 - 23:30
BOOGALOO DEE21:30 - 22:30
KOSSOV20:30 - 21:30
OFF YELLOW19:30 - 20:30
ÌYÁÀLÙ18:30 - 19:30
AND WHAT17:30 - 18:30
AUM PRESENTS CHAKRA SOUNDS16:00 - 17:30
TEMPLE TALKS14:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

KAISHA05:15 - 06:00
RUSTY04:30 - 05:15
BUSTAWIDEMOVE03:30 - 04:30
UNCLE DUGS02:30 - 03:30
DEEKLINE B2B DOPE AMMO, HOSTED BY TINY K, DEEFA & ZEN LEWIS01:00 - 02:30
MARK ARCHER00:00 - 01:00
MARK XTC23:00 - 00:00
GORILLA TACTICS21:30 - 23:00
DEEP LOW MATTY20:00 - 21:30

SATURDAY

SHADES ON ( WONKA & D.A.D)03:30 - 06:00
KINK DJ02:00 - 03:30
MELLA DEE00:30 - 02:00
THE MENEDEZ BROTHERS23:00 - 00:30
CHARLES GREEN22:00 - 23:00
PAREE21:00 - 22:00
FAITH20:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

PRANGSTA (NETWORK23)04:00 - 05:00
JAKIVAN B2B ELI02:30 - 04:00
RED ALERT01:00 - 02:30
JAM SCONES B2B IVAN BLACK23:30 - 01:00
CAMPECHANO JONES22:30 - 23:30
BASHMENT BISH21:00 - 22:30
SKET20:00 - 21:00

TEMPLE UPRISING

WEDNESDAY

THE COMMON OPENING CEREMONY: FUEGO NUEVO MUSICAL RITUAL– RETURN TO THE HEART19:30 - 20:30

THURSDAY

HOW THE SO-CALLED 'WAR ON DRUGS' IS A BARRIER TO SECURING CLIMATE JUSTICE WITH NEIL WOODS AND CLEMMIE JAMES15:10 - 16:00
POLITICS ON THE DANCEFLOOR WITH QUEER HOUSE PARTY14:25 - 15:00
TUPAC, THE CONDOR AND THE EAGLE - STORYTELLING FROM PERU WITH KARY STEWART13:45 - 14:15
THE RIGHT TIME FOR REVOLUTION, FROM PUTNEY TO PERU WITH ULULA ROOTS13:00 - 13:45
COMMON UPRISING! THE PROCESSION11:00 - 12:45

FRIDAY

BREATH & BASS WITH ALEX HARPER NUNES AND KERRY VEITCH17:30 - 18:30
FROM PAGE TO RAVE WITH MC INJA16:30 - 17:15
PROPHECY OF THE NEW FIRE WITH CONVERGENCIA ANCESTRAL15:30 - 16:15
GROUNDING OUR ACTIVISM IS SACRED - PANEL DISCUSSION14:30 - 15:15
ANCIENT SOUNDS & MODERN TECHNO - PERFORMANCE AND DISCUSSION (JJ MIDDLEWAY, DANICA BOYCE, ALEX NUNNES)13:30 - 14:15
DISMANTLE THE WAR MACHINE WITH PALESTINE ACTION12:30 - 13:15

SUNDAY

SHAMANISM & CIVILISATION WITH GRAHAM HANCOCK17:00 - 18:00

NOWHERE

THURSDAY

SIMULA B2B TBA02:00 - 03:00
DISRUPTA B2B KELVIN 373 B2B DIAGNOSTIX01:00 - 02:00
TURNO PRESENTS GAME TIME FT DREPS AND SPECIAL GUESTS00:00 - 01:00
CHARLIE T FY SAVVY B23:00 - 00:00
OKO B2B ANAIS B2B MONROLLER FT RIVIBES22:00 - 23:00
SPORTSBANGER TAKEOVER21:00 - 22:00
SPORTSBANGER TAKEOVER20:00 - 21:00
SPORTSBANGER TAKEOVER19:00 - 20:00
SPORTSBANGER TAKEOVER18:00 - 19:00
SPORTSBANGER TAKEOVER17:00 - 18:00
SPORTSBANGER TAKEOVER16:00 - 17:00
NAMES NOT DAN (94 JUNGLE AND BEATS) & JOSH PARKINSON14:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

FRIDAY FINALE04:30 - 06:00
CAMELPHAT B2B TBA03:00 - 04:30
KITTY AMOR02:00 - 03:00
HAGAN01:00 - 02:00
ALEX MILLS00:00 - 01:00
SAM DIVINE B2B GORGON CITY B2B ARIELLE FREE21:00 - 00:00
25 YEARS OF DEFECTED RECORDS21:00 - 00:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER20:00 - 21:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER19:00 - 20:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER18:00 - 19:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER17:00 - 18:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER16:00 - 17:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER15:00 - 16:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER14:00 - 15:00
(JOY) ANONYMOUS TAKEOVER14:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

LADY SHAKA04:30 - 06:00
BOOTY BASS03:00 - 04:30
ONEMAN B2B CHLOE ROBINSON (BARELY LEGAL SET)02:00 - 03:00
OBLIG FT FRISCO, THA FIRST01:00 - 02:00
KURUPT FM DJ SET00:15 - 01:00
DJ TARGET FT RUFF SQWAD23:30 - 00:15
JELANI BLACKMAN23:00 - 23:30
REEKO22:30 - 23:00
HARLEY MAXWELL22:00 - 22:30

SUNDAY

BADGER04:00 - 05:00
SAM DIVINE B2B CASHONLY03:00 - 04:00
NOTION B2B OPPIDAN02:00 - 03:00
CONDUCTA01:00 - 02:00
DJ EZ00:00 - 01:00
UNCOMMON RECORDS AND DOPE AMMO RECORDS21:00 - 00:00
CHINESE DAUGHTER20:00 - 21:00
RIO B2B RANDALL19:00 - 20:00
SYREETA *UKG SPECIAL18:00 - 19:00
SUPER SUNDAY SESSION16:00 - 18:00
HAYLEY WALLACE15:30 - 16:00

PEACE STAGE

THURSDAY

FAT DOG02:00 - 03:00
FIZZY GILLESPIE01:30 - 02:00
RAZ & AFLA00:45 - 01:30
CHICHA MORADA00:15 - 00:45
AN DANNSA DUB23:30 - 00:15
MISTA TRICK23:00 - 23:30
LAMBRINI GIRLS22:15 - 23:00
VLURE21:00 - 21:45
QUEEN KONG20:30 - 21:00
GNAWA BLUES ALL STARS19:45 - 20:30
CONVIKTION19:15 - 19:45
BAZZOOKAS18:30 - 19:15
DJ CHRIS TOFU & DEBBRALEE WELLS18:00 - 18:30
HAK BAKER - ACOUSTIC SET17:30 - 18:00
BEANS ON TOAST17:00 - 17:30
SHE'S GOT BRASS16:30 - 17:00
DAS BRASS16:00 - 16:30
NEW YORK BRASS - ACOUSTIC BRASS SPECTACULAR15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

STONE COLD HUSTLE05:15 - 06:00
MR FITZ04:45 - 05:15
OMEGA NEBULA04:00 - 04:45
FIZZY GILLESPIE03:30 - 04:00
AFRIQUOI02:45 - 03:30
GUY.IN.GLASSES02:15 - 02:45
PSYCHEDELIC PORN CRUMPETS01:30 - 02:15
DEAF RAVE01:00 - 01:30
MOONCHILD SANNELLY00:15 - 01:00
GUY.IN.GLASSES23:45 - 00:15
TOYA DELAZY22:45 - 23:45
STONE COLD HUSTLE16:00 - 17:00
CRAIG CHARLES FUNK & SOUL CLUB WITH NELLIE CHARLES & FRIENDS13:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

FÜLÜ ELECTROBRASS05:15 - 06:00
DJ CHRIS TOFU & DEBBRALEE WELLS04:45 - 05:15
TANKUS THE HENGE04:00 - 04:45
DJ CHRIS TOFU03:30 - 04:00
CASISDEAD02:45 - 03:30
DJ CUE02:15 - 02:45
KNEECAP01:30 - 02:15
KAPTIN (CELTIC RAP)01:00 - 01:30
DELILAH BON00:00 - 01:00
DJ YORDI23:30 - 00:00
THE BHANGRA ALL STARS22:45 - 23:30
PONY MONTANA21:45 - 22:45

SUNDAY

DJ CHRIS TOFU VS CREW BOSS04:00 - 05:00
HIGH FADE03:00 - 04:00
MADAME ELECTRIFIE02:30 - 03:00
BOB VYLAN01:30 - 02:30
THE SCRATCH00:00 - 01:00
MISTA TRICK23:30 - 00:00
CAM COLE22:30 - 23:30

NOMAD

THURSDAY

BOOTY BASS X POPOLA: B2B02:00 - 03:00
BOOTY BASS X POPOLA: BENZO01:30 - 02:00
BOOTY BASS X POPOLA: NGAIO01:00 - 01:30
BOOTY BASS X POPOLA: IVICORE X MC FEDZILLA X MC LA MUSICA00:30 - 01:00
BOOTY BASS X POPOLA: DEVOLICIOUS X THAI CHI00:00 - 00:30
BOOTY BASS X POPOLA: CHEZA LUCINA23:30 - 00:00
BOOTY BASS X POPOLA: GAROESS X THAI CHI23:00 - 23:30
FIXX: HAZEL MARIMBA22:00 - 23:00
FIXX: LEA LEA21:00 - 22:00
FIXX: BIG KANI20:00 - 21:00
FIXX: SABA KIA19:00 - 20:00
SISTA SELECTA: MELA SOUNDS18:00 - 19:00
SISTA SELECTA: I AM FYA17:00 - 18:00
SISTA SELECTA: INDY RIVERS16:00 - 17:00
DANNY FUCKING PRICE PRESENTS: THE ANARCHY ASSEMBLY13:30 - 16:00
NOVARA MEDIA PRESENTS: RADICAL CONNECTIONS12:30 - 13:30

FRIDAY

PXSSY PALACE: NADINE NOOR05:00 - 06:00
PXSSY PALACE PRESENTS: EMMA KORANTEMA B2B RYAN LOVELL04:40 - 05:00
PXSSY PALACE PRESENTS: EMMA KORANTEMA03:40 - 04:40
PXSSY PALACE PRESENTS: LADY SHAKA B2B YOURBOYKIRAN B2B MANARA02:40 - 03:40
PXSSY PALACE PRESENTS: THAI CHI ROSE02:30 - 02:40
PXSSY PALACE: RYAN LOVELL01:20 - 02:30
PXSSY PALACE: MYA MEHMI00:00 - 01:10
QUEER HOUSE PARTY: HARRY GAY AND PASSER22:00 - 00:00
NOVARA MEDIA PANEL EVENT: CAN HUMANITY SORT ITS SHIT OUT?18:00 - 19:00
IF I SPEAK, LIVE…17:00 - 18:00
BUILD YOUR OWN (TRANS) PROTEST16:00 - 17:00
THE MOVEMENT FORWARD15:00 - 16:00
NOVARA MEDIA PRESENTS: RADICAL CONNECTIONS14:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

LONDON TRANS+ PRIDE X THE CHATEAU: FAFF04:00 - 06:00
LONDON TRANS+ PRIDE X THE CHATEAU: PLANNINGTOROCK (DJ)03:00 - 04:00
LONDON TRANS+ PRIDE X THE CHATEAU PRESENTS: PLANNINGTOROCK (LIVE)02:35 - 03:00
LONDON TRANS+ PRIDE X THE CHATEAU PRESENTS: TRAVIS ALABANZA02:30 - 02:35
LONDON TRANS+ PRIDE X THE CHATEAU: SIPPIN T01:15 - 02:30
LONDON TRANS+ PRIDE X THE CHATEAU: IVICORE00:00 - 01:15
THEMPRESS AND FRIENDS22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

SWANA TAKEOVER X NAZAR PRESENTS: SALIAH03:00 - 05:00
SWANA TAKEOVER X NAZAR PRESENTS: ARAN CHERKEZ02:00 - 03:00
SWANA TAKEOVER X NAZAR PRESENTS: AISHA MIRZA01:00 - 02:00
SWANA TAKEOVER X NAZAR PRESENTS: RYAN LANJI00:00 - 01:00

PLATFORM 23

THURSDAY

BRIGHTER DAYS FAMILY01:00 - 03:00
RETRO CASSETTA00:00 - 01:00
AMANCAI23:00 - 00:00
DRIFTY22:00 - 23:00
EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY (DJ SET)21:00 - 22:00
ELLA KNIGHT (DJ SET)20:00 - 21:00
WORM SOUNDSYSTEM: TEN YEARS OF WORM DISCO CLUB19:00 - 20:00
GIA FU18:00 - 19:00
TINA EDWARDS17:00 - 18:00
RU ROBINSON16:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY

NIGHTMARES ON WAX (DJ SET)05:00 - 06:00
BENJI B04:00 - 05:00
ROSA PISTOLA03:00 - 04:00
MANUKA HONEY02:00 - 03:00
DJ DANIFOX01:00 - 02:00
PRESTIGE PAK W/ LIL C, LAGOON FEMSHAYMA, ARCHITECT + HANDSOME ROB23:30 - 01:00
RISHI21:00 - 23:30
BACK TO MINE TAKEOVER W/ FAT TONY, SARAH STORY, MAS QUE NADA BROS + GUCCI GIRL13:00 - 17:00

SATURDAY

BIANCA OBLIVION05:00 - 06:00
A GUY CALLED GERALD04:00 - 05:00
SAMURAI BREAKS03:15 - 04:00
CHIMPO02:30 - 03:15
BLANCO (LIVE)01:45 - 02:30
MINA & BRYTE00:30 - 01:45
COCO EM23:00 - 00:30
JPEG21:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

VILLAGE UNDERGROUND TAKEOVER: EASTERN MARGINS W/ MINNA-NO-KIMOCHI, LUMI & JEX WANG 04:00 - 05:00
VILLAGE UNDERGROUND TAKEOVER02:00 - 03:00
VILLAGE UNDERGROUND TAKEOVER: MOKTAR B2B SURUSINGHE00:30 - 02:00
VILLAGE UNDERGROUND TAKEOVER: BLUMITSU23:00 - 00:30
VILLAGE UNDERGROUND TAKEOVER: MI-EL21:00 - 23:00

THE SISTXRHOOD

THURSDAY

DJ DAKILEI02:00 - 03:00
TAMBOI01:00 - 02:00
PURINA ALPHA + MICA00:00 - 01:00
THAT RAY'S TRANS CABARET. PERFORMERS: THAT RAY, PURINA ALPHA, CO KENDRAH, NISS22:00 - 00:00
LB21:00 - 22:00
BEXX - BE EXPERIMENTAL INTERACTIVE CONCERT16:30 - 18:00
SISTXRHOOD OPEN HOUSE16:00 - 16:30

FRIDAY

SIPPIN' T04:30 - 05:30
I AM FYA03:30 - 04:30
TOYA DELAZY02:30 - 03:30
MELA SOUNDS01:30 - 02:30
BROWNTON ABBEY - RAY YOUNG01:15 - 01:30
BROWNTON ABBEY - THEMPRESS00:45 - 01:15
BROWNTON ABBEY - ALEX FINCHER00:15 - 00:45
BROWNTON ABBEY - THEMPRESS23:45 - 00:15
BROWNTON ABBEY - RHYS' PIECES23:25 - 23:45
BROWNTON ABBEY - LAUD BROWNTON22:55 - 23:25
BROWNTON ABBEY - BONES TAN JONES22:30 - 22:55
BROWNTON ABBEY - LAUD BROWNTON22:00 - 22:30
BROWNTON ABBEY TALK SHOP16:30 - 18:00
LONDON TRANS+ PRIDE HANG OUT: WHEN TRANS+ KIDS SURVIVE15:00 - 16:30

SATURDAY

MANTRA04:00 - 06:00
DJ FLIGHT02:00 - 04:00
SHERELLE00:00 - 02:00
VXRGO22:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

SADSUGAR B2B JAMURAI02:00 - 04:00
DJ AMMI B2B LADYGREY01:00 - 02:00
MARLA KETHER00:00 - 01:00
DJ AMMI B2B LADYGREY23:00 - 00:00
TOR DA FORCE22:00 - 23:00

ARRIVALS

THURSDAY

THEMPRESS02:00 - 03:00
PXSSY PALACE01:00 - 02:00
ANIL00:00 - 01:00
BOBBY FRICTION23:00 - 00:00
CONVIKTION22:00 - 23:00
DJ RITU21:00 - 22:00

FRIDAY

RAJI RAGS05:00 - 06:00
GRACIE T04:00 - 05:00
BAALTI03:00 - 04:00
MANARA02:00 - 03:00
NABIHAH IQBAL ( DJ SET)01:00 - 02:00
DJ MIMI B2B K. MONDAY00:00 - 01:00
VEDIC ROOTS SOUNDSYSTEM23:00 - 00:00
JUMBI SOUNDSYSTEM22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

NIKKI NAIR05:00 - 06:00
ANGEL D’LITE04:00 - 05:00
NADĪ B2B SHIVUM SHARMA03:00 - 04:00
DIALLED IN SOUNDSYSTEM02:30 - 03:00
SURYA SEN02:00 - 02:30
ZEEMUFFIN01:00 - 02:00
ALMASS BADAT00:00 - 01:00
YOURBOYKIRAN23:00 - 00:00
DE SILVA22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

B2B2B2B2B2B2B03:00 - 04:00
DAYTIMERS01:00 - 03:00
ANISH KUMAR00:00 - 01:00
VEDIC ROOTS SOUNDSYSTEM23:00 - 00:00
4RESH + SHIR.IN22:00 - 23:00

FLYING BUS

THURSDAY

ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: BORN ON ROAD22:30 - 00:00
ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: SUGAR SHANE21:50 - 22:30
ATCHIN TAN PRESNTS: AIDAN AND LUCA21:35 - 21:50
ATCHIN TAN PRESNTS: DAMIAN LE BAS21:20 - 21:35
ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: FFTP (FREEDOM FOR TRAVELLING PEOPLE)20:45 - 21:20
ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: THOMAS MCCARTHY20:20 - 20:45
ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: SOLLY20:10 - 20:20
ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: JOHNSON WELCH20:05 - 20:10
ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: BILLY WELCH20:00 - 20:05
ATCHIN TAN PRESENTS: HOSTED BY JOHNSON WELCH20:00 - 00:00

FRIDAY

TELETECH: AZYR02:30 - 04:00
TELETECH: DYEN01:00 - 02:30
TELETECH: KORSE23:30 - 01:00
TELETECH: THE MUFFIN MAN22:00 - 23:30

SATURDAY

CHRIS STUSSY B2B ROSSI01:30 - 04:00
TRISTAN DA CUNHA B2B HIS FRIEND23:00 - 01:30
MELODY22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

25 YEARS OF ZED BIAS AND FRIENDS WITH METRODOME HOSTED BY SPECIALIST MOSS, CHUNKY & MC BIC00:00 - 04:00
SUNS OF ACID22:00 - 00:00

THE SALON CAROUSEL

THURSDAY

SOZ LAD02:00 - 03:00
OKO01:00 - 02:00
NATHAN X00:00 - 01:00
IVY23:00 - 00:00
KITTEN CLUB, ARTEMIS, ESME BANKS, DEMETRIA, ERESID21:00 - 23:00
EN.VEE B2B PIG IGNORANT20:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

MONROLLER05:00 - 06:00
SAMURAI BREAKS04:00 - 05:00
MANDIDEXTROUS03:00 - 04:00
ARIES02:00 - 03:00
KELVIN 373 B2B SELECTA JMAN01:00 - 02:00
KAISHA00:00 - 01:00
RUDI23:00 - 00:00
PERSISTANCE22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

ECOLI05:00 - 06:00
MATT SCRATCH04:00 - 05:00
MOLLIE RUSH03:00 - 04:00
HIXXY02:00 - 03:00
DJ CANT SAY NO01:00 - 02:00
1BDI00:00 - 01:00
BOSSLADY23:00 - 00:00
DJ DOUBLE L22:00 - 23:00

SUNDAY

JIMBITCH AND STIVS04:00 - 05:00
ANNA PRANK03:00 - 04:00
OSH KOSH02:00 - 03:00
SKITZ AND JOE BURN01:00 - 02:00
BISH00:00 - 01:00
KAPTAIN23:00 - 00:00

BLIND TIGER

THURSDAY

POLA & BRYSON02:15 - 03:00
EMILY MAKIS & HI PHI01:45 - 02:15
GARDNA & FRIENDS01:00 - 01:45
OPPIDAN00:15 - 01:00
DENHAM AUDIO23:30 - 00:15
P-RALLEL22:45 - 23:30
MURPHYS LAW22:00 - 22:45
PENG DELI: DREAM MCLEAN, HARLEY MAXWELL, WALLACE RICE, C.REM, EVA, BUBSKI, PADDY BARS, DEAD WEIGHTS, SOPHIE FAITH, DAME20:00 - 22:00
ULULA ROOTS19:00 - 20:00
ROMPAS REGGAE SHACK - DADDY NATURE, DJ DANSEY17:00 - 19:00
CONGO IAIN16:00 - 17:00
JOHN THE HAT15:00 - 16:00
DEALO BROWN14:15 - 15:00
CARDINAL SOUND13:30 - 14:15
KI DUB12:45 - 13:30
KRAY-Z LEGZ12:00 - 12:45

FRIDAY

HARDCORE ENERGY TAKEOVER: ORIGIN8A & PROPA B2B HYPERSHE04:00 - 06:00
T CUTS03:00 - 04:00
SERKUS02:00 - 03:00
ANNA PRANK01:00 - 02:00
NICK THE HEDGE00:00 - 01:00
MK23:00 - 00:00
LUCY LEE22:10 - 23:00
BUSTAWIDEMOVE21:20 - 22:10
MY-R20:30 - 21:20
FONZIE19:40 - 20:30
TOBY SPIN18:50 - 19:40
SONWAH18:00 - 18:50
ENERKI17:15 - 18:00
G-CLASS B2B RJD16:30 - 17:15
NATTY LOU15:15 - 16:30
WHY TYRONE & DOUBLE VISION14:30 - 15:15
MISTAFIRE13:45 - 14:30
LIL MISS MOTOWN12:45 - 13:45
STEAMY BUMPLINGS BTB VSVN12:00 - 12:45

SATURDAY

BENNY L05:00 - 06:00
10 YEARS OF VIBENA JUNGLE: UNCLE DUGS, LEEROY THORNHILL (JUNGLE SET) DADDY NATURE, MC BOXER BANTON03:00 - 05:00
FRENETIC HOSTED BY Y DOTT02:00 - 03:00
ZERO HOSTED BY LOCAL01:00 - 02:00
KAK HATT00:20 - 01:00
10 YEARS OF RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE FT RANDALL & CARASEL, TOBY ROSS B2B RISE B2B ORAM B2B ZIMMA FT JOE BURN22:00 - 00:20
BISH 90S DANCE SET21:00 - 22:00
SILVA SNIPA B2B CHINESE DAUGHTER20:00 - 21:00
FFTP19:00 - 20:00
MARTIN FUREY18:00 - 19:00
BREWER'S DAUGHTER17:00 - 18:00
THOMAS MCCARTHY16:00 - 17:00
TRISH REILLY15:00 - 16:00
BOB KNIGHT14:00 - 15:00
CHARLIE ROSE13:00 - 14:00
BLIND TIGER RESIDENTS12:30 - 13:00
BLIND TIGER RESIDENTS12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIND TIGER TAKEOVER - IVAN CARGO04:00 - 05:00
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIND TIGER TAKEOVER - CHEETAH03:00 - 04:00
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIND TIGER TAKEOVER - JANAWAY02:00 - 03:00
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIIND TIGER TAKEOVER - MIXTRESS01:00 - 02:00
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIIND TIGER TAKEOVER - 4AM KRU00:00 - 01:00
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIND TIGER TAKEOVER - PETE CANNON23:00 - 00:00
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIND TIGER TAKEOVER - THE BASS INJECTOR22:15 - 23:00
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIND TIGER TAKEOVER - REO21:30 - 22:15
N4 RECORDS & SINGULARITY BLIND TIGER TAKEOVER - KOTEI21:00 - 21:30
OLIVER SUDDEN20:00 - 21:00
CHEZNEY19:00 - 20:00
GWYN SELECTOR18:00 - 19:00
KELVIN 37317:00 - 18:00
WICKEDNBAD - A-STAR, KAISHA, RHYS, N.E.D, SENSI15:00 - 17:00
ANOLAH AN ZEE BONEZ (LIVE)14:00 - 15:00
SOUNDS OF FIA13:20 - 14:00
MTBEATS12:40 - 13:20
JELLZDNB12:00 - 12:40

GREENPEACE

WEDNESDAY

WONDERMENT PRESENTS CHRIS FITCHEW & FRIENDS21:30 - 23:30
ALEXANDRA HADDOW18:00 - 18:45
BASSIE GRACIE16:00 - 16:25
BIGHEADS15:30 - 16:00
JOY IN DANCE - WISDOM OF POP (DANCE WORKSHOP)13:00 - 13:45

THURSDAY

YUNG SINGH01:30 - 03:00
ADELPHI MUSIC FACTORY00:00 - 01:30
JAYDA G22:30 - 00:00
LYNKS21:35 - 22:30
SUE VENEERS20:05 - 21:25
MOONCHILD SANELLY19:00 - 20:00
SHOSH17:55 - 18:55
ONEDA17:00 - 17:55
PORIJ (DJ SET)15:45 - 16:55
LAMBRINI GIRLS15:00 - 15:45
ARXX13:45 - 14:30
FULU MIZIKI12:30 - 13:15
RAVERS 2 RUNNERS (WARM DOWN PARTY)11:15 - 11:45
RAVERS 2 RUNNERS 10:00 - 10:15

FRIDAY

CONFIDENCE MAN PRESENTS: ACTIVE SCENES. CONFIDENCE MAN DJS B2B O'FLYNN02:00 - 03:00
CONFIDENCE MAN PRESENTS: ACTIVE SCENES. CONFIDENCE MAN DJS01:00 - 02:00
CONFIDENCE MAN PRESENTS: ACTIVE SCENES. CARLITA23:45 - 01:00
FEEL IT: I. JORDAN22:45 - 23:45
FEEL IT: CORMAC21:30 - 22:45
FEEL IT: DJ BORING B2B JOSHUA JAMES20:00 - 21:30
FEEL IT: JAGUAR19:00 - 20:00
KISS NUKA (LIVE)17:55 - 18:55
NABIHAH IQBAL16:40 - 17:30
COSMO SHELDRAKE15:15 - 16:10
MR. T (ACOUSTIC)14:00 - 14:45
SKATE RAMP PRO SESSION13:00 - 14:00
DR. JANE GOODALL12:10 - 12:30
GREENPEACE CALL TO ACTION11:30 - 12:10
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

AHADADREAM01:00 - 03:00
SURUSINGHE23:30 - 01:00
EROL ALKAN22:00 - 23:30
FLEETMAC WOOD20:30 - 22:00
ABBIE MCCARTHY (DJ SET)19:30 - 20:30
MYLES SMITH18:30 - 19:30
JAYAHADADREAM17:15 - 18:00
WILLIE J HEALEY16:00 - 16:45
LIZ LAWRENCE14:45 - 15:30
HOLYSSEUS FLY13:30 - 14:15
MISS (BURNING) WORLD WITH SOPHIE DUKER AND JOE SUTHERLAND12:00 - 13:00
SKATE RAMP PRO SESSION11:00 - 12:00
POWER BALLAD YOGA10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

DJ PAULETTE01:00 - 02:30
PROSPA23:30 - 01:00
GIRLS OF THE INTERNET (DJ SET)22:00 - 23:30
MATT JAM LAMONT20:30 - 22:00
HOLD A CORNER RECORDS19:30 - 20:30
DANNY HOWARD AND FRIENDS17:45 - 19:30
FUNKE AND THE TWO TONE BABY17:00 - 17:45
SONGER15:45 - 16:30
BEANS ON TOAST14:30 - 15:30
THE ZAWOSE QUEENS13:15 - 14:00
KATYA12:00 - 12:45
SKATE RAMP PRO SESSION10:30 - 12:00
RAVERS 2 RUNNERS (STRETCH SESSION)10:00 - 10:30

GREENPEACE (BEAM)

WEDNESDAY

ACTIONS SKILLS WORKSHOPS 15:30 - 17:00
OCCUPYING A SHELL OIL RIG AT SEA 14:00 - 15:00
ACTIVIST INTERSECTION 11:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

ACTIONS SKILLS WORKSHOPS13:00 - 15:00
ACTIVISM IS NOT A CRIME12:00 - 12:30
ARCTIC 30: ON THIN ICE PUTIN VS GREENPEACE10:30 - 11:30
ACTIVIST INTERSECTION10:00 - 10:30

FRIDAY

ACTION SKILLS WORKSHOPS13:00 - 15:00
TBA11:30 - 12:15
ART & ACTIVISM10:30 - 11:15

SATURDAY

THE WAR ON DRUGS & CLIMATE JUSTICE11:15 - 12:00
KNOW YOUR RIGHTS10:30 - 11:15

SUNDAY

DANCE AGAINST DEPORTATIONS TAKEOVER WITH GROVE (DJ SET), IVI CORE, BAD PAL LILI, WATCHA B2B GRIFF + MORE TBA 19:00 - 23:00
DANCE AGAINST DEPORTATION TAKEOVER13:00 - 15:00
ACTIONS SKILLS WORKSHOPS10:30 - 12:00

TOAD HALL

THURSDAY

MAUVEY02:00 - 03:00
MUSSPELL00:30 - 01:30
MIHAIL23:00 - 00:00
KANGAROO MOON21:30 - 22:30
TENNYSON KING20:30 - 21:10
SEIZE THE DAY19:15 - 20:10
MAL WEBB & KYLE MORRIGAN18:00 - 18:45
PORTRAITS16:50 - 17:35
GECKO15:45 - 16:30
LEE & YOU BAND14:40 - 15:25
CERIAN13:30 - 14:15
REPLAY MUSIC UKE WORKSHOP12:15 - 13:15
MINDFUL MOVEMENT WITH LAURIE CLOTHIER11:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

LOONALOOP01:30 - 02:30
TOLSTOYS00:00 - 01:00
THE PRIMITIVES22:30 - 23:30
MUTANT VINYL20:45 - 21:30
SAM SCHERDEL19:30 - 20:20
SAM LEE18:15 - 19:05
3 DAFT MONKEYS17:05 - 17:50
REN HARVIEU16:00 - 16:40
THE ZAWOSE QUEENS14:30 - 15:30
SOUNDS OF SPACE13:15 - 14:00
ROSA HOOP'S ROTATION MOTIVATION12:00 - 13:00
SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

MIHAIL02:00 - 03:00
ANTIKVARINIAI KASPIROVSKIO DANTYS00:30 - 01:30
FULU23:10 - 00:00
THE BOOKSHOP BAND22:00 - 22:40
STEVE KNIGHTLEY21:00 - 21:45
KATHRYN ROBERTS & SEAN LAKEMAN19:45 - 20:30
MATT OWENS (NOAH & THE WHALE)18:30 - 19:15
SAVANNAH GARDNER17:20 - 18:00
DAVID FORD BAND16:15 - 17:00
DAISY CHUTE15:00 - 15:45
TENNYSON KING14:00 - 14:45
JULIE ABBE13:15 - 13:45
ROSA HOOP'S ROTATION MOTIVATION12:00 - 13:00
SANDY YIDAKI WORKSHOP11:00 - 11:45

SUNDAY

MICHELE & ROMEO STODART MAGIC NUMBERS & FRIENDS01:15 - 02:30
RODNEY BRANIGAN00:00 - 00:50
KIRSZENBAUM22:30 - 23:30
BAU CAT21:00 - 22:00
BETHAN LLOYD18:15 - 19:05
HODAMADODDERY17:15 - 18:00
GILLIE16:15 - 17:00
VIA TRIO15:20 - 16:00
JENNY COLQUITT14:15 - 15:00
AMINADABU12:00 - 12:40
MINDFUL MOVEMENT WITH LAURIE CLOTHIER11:00 - 11:40

SMALL WORLD STAGE

THURSDAY

THEE ONES02:00 - 03:00
LOONALOOP00:30 - 01:30
HEADMIX23:00 - 00:00
THE MARCHING SKALETONS21:30 - 22:30
GUSTO GUSTO20:00 - 21:00
PSYCHO-ACOUSTIC GOAT18:30 - 19:30
CAM COLE17:15 - 18:15
RODNEY BRANIGAN15:45 - 16:45
GOOD HABITS14:30 - 15:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID13:15 - 19:15
MILLIE WATSON12:00 - 12:45

FRIDAY

RUSTY COMPASS01:45 - 03:00
BUFFOS WAKE00:00 - 01:15
MUTANT VINYL22:30 - 23:30
GLASSBLOWER21:00 - 22:00
SCRUFFY MUTT & THE MONGRELS19:45 - 20:30
THE KAHUNAS18:15 - 19:15
UNCLE ARTHUR & THE ALLY CAT17:00 - 18:00
PASHA FINN & THE ELPISES15:45 - 16:45
RIVER ROOTS14:20 - 15:20
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS13:10 - 14:10
KITTY STEWART12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY

DUNCAN DISORDERLY & THE SCALLYWAGS01:45 - 03:00
3 DAFT MONKEYS00:00 - 01:15
THEE ONES22:30 - 23:30
BURG & THE VAGABOND CHOIR20:45 - 21:45
DEAD HORSE BAY19:15 - 20:15
STONE JETS17:45 - 18:45
PUSHPIN16:15 - 17:15
PANDA & THE MONIUMS14:45 - 15:45
NUALA13:15 - 14:15
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

MAZAIKA01:30 - 02:30
THE LITTLE UNSAID00:00 - 01:15
BLOOMTOWN22:30 - 23:30
CHAMPIGNON21:00 - 22:00
ALEX DOVER19:45 - 20:45
SHAMA RAHMAM18:15 - 19:15
TVOYA17:00 - 18:00
MATTHEW ONE MAN15:45 - 16:45
INDIA BLUE14:30 - 15:30
JAMES REES13:15 - 14:15
DAVID CELIA12:00 - 13:00

SPEAKERS FORUM

WEDNESDAY

EVERYTHING MUST CHANGE - REEL NEWS FILMS Q & A20:00 - 21:30
PALESTINE: AN UNPRECEDENTED MOVEMENT - REEL NEWS FILMS Q & A19:00 - 20:00
GAZA; FLOWERS DON'T GROW WHERE BOMBS DROP - AISHA KHERALLAH18:00 - 19:00
WEST AFRIKA, CLIMATE AND THE GLOBAL NORTH - GAIL BRADBROOK17:00 - 18:00
GRENFELL, THE FIGHT FOR TRUTH AND JUSTICE - KARIM MUSSILHY16:00 - 17:00
ORGANISING FOR FREE MOVEMENT: 10 YEARS OF ALARM PHONE - PHILIPPA METCALFE15:00 - 16:00
COMICS WITHOUT BORDERS - KATE EVANS14:00 - 15:00
MYANMAR & FRIENDS & FAMILIES OF TRAVELLERS - CHRIS GUNNESS, BILLY WELCH, SINDY JOYCE.13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

DARTMOUTH FILMS: MY EXTINCTION + Q&A DIR JOSH APPIGNANESI, PROD CHRIS HIRD, SOPHIE COWAN, CLARE FARRELL, PAVEL IVANOV20:00 - 21:00
METU: RECLAIMING OUR UNIONS FROM SEXISM & MISOGYNY - REEL NEWS19:00 - 20:00
UNPREPARED - ANDREW SIMMS / REBECCA GIBBS18:00 - 19:00
PSYCHEDELIC MEDICINE - RAYYAN ZAFAR17:00 - 18:00
JUST TRANSITION - WORKERS SHIFTING FROM FOSSIL FUELS - REEL NEWS16:00 - 17:00
PHONES FILMING FOR CHANGE - ZOE BROUGHTON15:00 - 16:00
RENEWABLE ENERGY - EVERYTHING IN 55 MINS - FERGAL MCENTEE14:00 - 15:00
AVIATION FLYING IN THE FACE OF CLIMATE SCIENCE - ALICE LARKIN13:00 - 14:00
HOW WOULD THE SUFFRAGETTES STOP BANKS LENDING TO OIL COMPANIES ? - SOPHIE COWEN & CLARE FARRELL12:00 - 13:00
CLIMATE EMERGENCY CENTRES - PHOENIX11:00 - 12:00
CLIMATE JUSTICE MEANS MIGRANT JUSTICE - TYRONE SCOTT10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

SOME ANIMALS ARE MORE EQUAL THAN OTHERS - JOLYON RUBINSTEIN18:00 - 19:00
APPROACHING TIPPING POINTS - PROF TIM LENTON WITH JUSTIN ROWLATT17:00 - 18:00
JSO, XR, GNDR WHERE NOW? - CLARE FARRELL, SARAH LUNNON, MEL KEE16:00 - 17:00
DALE VINCE WITH ROGER HARRABIN15:00 - 16:00
NEW NORTH SEA OIL OR NOT ? - DALE VINCE, MOLLY SCOTT CATO, TAMASIN CAVE, WILL MCCULLEN, JUSTIN ROWLATT14:00 - 15:00
CARBON MARKETS, BIG BUSINESS AND NET ZERO - PATRICK GREENFIELD13:00 - 14:00
THE BLIND SPOT: THE CLIMATE RISKS GOVERNMENT MISSED - LAURIE LAYBOURN12:00 - 13:00
MENDING OUR BROKEN POLITICS - MOLLY SCOTT CATO11:00 - 12:00
VULTURE CAPITALISM - GRACE BLAKELY WITH JACK SYMES10:00 - 11:00

SATURDAY

MEDIA AND CLIMATE SCIENCE - JUSTIN ROWLATT, KEVIN ANDERSON, RICHARD BETTS, ROGER HARRABIN,18:00 - 19:00
OVERCOMING CLIMATE DENIAL, DELUSION AND GROUP THINK - GEORGE MARSHALL17:00 - 18:00
IS NET ZERO BY 2050 STILL POSSIBLE? - KEVIN ANDERSON, MOLLY SCOTT CATO, REBECCA GIBBS16:00 - 17:00
BIOPHOBIA - JARVIS COCKER15:00 - 16:00
REVELATIONS FROM THE SPYCOPS INQUIRY - TOM FOWLER, BARONESS JENNY JONES14:00 - 15:00
COMMUNITY ACTIVISM - LUKE HIRST13:00 - 14:00
THE GAZA WAR: MEDIA REPORTING AND ACTIVISM - MIKE BERRY12:00 - 13:00
ANDY BURNHAM WITH JOHN HARRIS11:00 - 12:00
BADVERTISING- HOW TO STOP ADVERTS FUELLING CLIMATE CHAOS - ANDREW SIMMS10:00 - 11:00

SUNDAY

EVERY STRUGGLE WRITES A SONG - SEIZE THE DAY15:00 - 16:00
UP SHIT CREEK – MAKING WATER PLC’S PAY - CARLA DENYER14:00 - 15:00
REFORM, PROTEST OR RESISTANCE - CLARE FARRELL, WILL MCCULLEN, SHANE COLLINS, SARAH LUNNON, MEL KEE, BEE ROWLATT13:00 - 14:00
ARE CLIMATE EXPERTS PART OF THE CLIMATE PROBLEM ? - KEVIN ANDERSON WITH ALICE LARKIN12:00 - 13:00
TAKING ON THE OIL INDUSTRY AND WINNING - TAMASIN CAVE11:00 - 12:00
RIGHT TO FOOD - SARAH WOOLEY, FLISS PREMRU10:00 - 11:00

CROISSANT NEUF

THURSDAY

RUMBA DE BODA23:30 - 00:30
AFRIQUOI22:00 - 23:00
MR. B THE GENTLEMAN RHYMER21:00 - 21:30

FRIDAY

SUNTOU SUSSO01:00 - 02:00
MAD DOG MCREA23:30 - 00:30
BEANS ON TOAST17:30 - 18:30
JESCA HOOP16:00 - 17:00
MOYA BRENNAN, THE VOICE OF CLANNAD14:30 - 15:30
MAX RAD13:00 - 14:00
COFFEE WITH GOK WAN11:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

DR MEAKER00:30 - 01:30
FREETOWN COLLECTIVE23:00 - 00:00
ZAWOSE QUEENS18:00 - 17:00
BASKERY14:30 - 15:30
LILY LYONS15:00 - 16:00
SHE'S GOT BRASS13:30 - 14:30
KAT PITHER + JESSIE MARCELLA12:00 - 13:00

SUNDAY

FÜLÜ00:30 - 01:30
RAZ + AFLA23:00 - 00:00
BLACKBERRY WOOD17:30 - 18:30
THE BAREFOOT BANDIT16:00 - 17:00
RAINBOW GIRLS14:30 - 15:30
VULVA VOCE13:15 - 14:00
SUSTAINABILITY IN MUSIC TALKS11:30 - 12:45

CROISSANT NEUF BANDSTAND

WEDNESDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC21:15 - 22:00
NATURE IS NOISY20:00 - 20:45
THE TROUBLE NOTES18:45 - 19:30
THE DISAPPOINTMENTS17:30 - 18:30
MIKE DENNIS16:00 - 17:00
KITTY STEWART15:00 - 15:45
GATEWAY GIRL14:15 - 14:45
IZZIE DERRY13:30 - 16:00
THEO WARRINGTON12:45 - 13:15
JOANNA & THE DROPOUTS12:00 - 12:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:45

THURSDAY

JACK HENRY + JULIE ABBE20:15 - 20:45
BANYAH19:00 - 20:00
THE TROUBLE NOTES17:30 - 18:30
BEN HEMMING16:00 - 17:00
LARABEL15:00 - 15:45
IZZIE DERRY14:15 - 14:45
JOSH HAZELDEN13:30 - 14:00
CHLOE LEIGH12:45 - 13:15
JOSH ROBERTS12:00 - 12:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:45

FRIDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC22:00 - 22:45
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC21:00 - 21:45
NIGEL SHAW + BETHAN LLOYD20:00 - 20:45
MIKE DENNIS18:30 - 19:30
ALEX HARDING17:00 - 17:30
JOANNA & THE DROPOUTS15:30 - 16:00
GATEWAY GIRL14:00 - 14:30
JOSH HAZELDEN12:30 - 13:00
RAB DUNCAN11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

SHEMANIC DJ21:30 - 22:45
KITTY STEWART20:30 - 21:15
MAD DOG MCREA19:00 - 20:00
SUNTOU SUSSO17:30 - 18:15
THEO WARRINGTON16:00 - 16:30
CHLOE LEIGH14:30 - 15:00
JOSH ROBERTS13:00 - 13:30
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC21:15 - 22:00
ACOUSTIC OPEN MIC20:15 - 21:00
NATURE IS NOISY18:45 - 21:45
ALEX HARDING21:15 - 17:30
BEN HEMMING15:30 - 16:00
LARABEL14:00 - 14:30
JACK HENRY + JULIE ABBE12:45 - 13:15
NIGEL SHAW + BETHAN LLOYD11:00 - 11:45

LABORATORY STAGE

WEDNESDAY

GILAN17:00 - 17:45
EDIE BLUE16:00 - 16:45
SOUNDS OF SPACE15:00 - 15:45
WILDLIFE KATE - GET WILD IN YOUR SPACE!14:15 - 14:45
WELCOME TO THE LABORATORY13:30 - 14:00

THURSDAY

DRASS23:00 - 23:55
ROBIN INCE - ARGUING ABOUT GHOSTS WITH PHYSICISTS AND OTHER MONKET CAGE CONFLICTS18:00 - 19:00
NATURE ON SCREEN (Q&A WITH KAT MANSOOR, WILDLIFE KATE & MATTHEW WRIGHT)17:00 - 17:45
SOUNDS OF SPACE16:00 - 16:45
BBC NATURAL HISTORY UNIT15:00 - 15:45
AI VS. NATURE (Q&A WITH GORDON BLAIR)14:15 - 14:45
INTERACTIVE SCIENCE: CLIMATE CHANGE13:30 - 14:00
INTERACTIVE SCIENCE- THE SCIENCE AND MAGIC OF MEDICINAL MUSHROOMS12:45 - 13:15
LIVE DEMO - ROCKET SCIENCE!12:00 - 12:30
SCIENCE-BASED MEDITATION11:15 - 11:45
SOUNDS OF SCIENCE DJ SET10:30 - 11:00

FRIDAY

SOUNDS OF SPACE23:00 - 23:55
ANDY QUICK BAND18:00 - 19:00
MIND OF ANOTHER KIND: AI VS. FLESH (Q&A WITH ROBIN INCE, PROF. GILLY & ERIC DRASS)17:00 - 17:45
FOODOPOLY - A GAME OF GLOBAL FOOD SUSTAINABILITY16:00 - 16:45
ECO-ANXIETY (Q&A WITH JUSTIN ROWLATT & DR TRUDI EDGERTON)15:00 - 15:45
BBC NATURAL HISTORY UNIT14:15 - 14:45
COW (FILM SCREENING) / Q&A WITH PRODUCER KAT MANSOOR12:45 - 14:00
FECK, ARSE, CARBON - AN INTERACTIVE CLIMATE CHANGE RANT12:00 - 12:30
SCIENCE-BASED MEDITATION11:15 - 11:45
SOUNDS OF SCIENCE DJ SET10:30 - 11:00

SATURDAY

DRASS23:00 - 23:55
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE WTF? (Q&A WITH ERIC DRASS)18:00 - 19:00
GILAN17:00 - 17:45
ANDREW O'NEILL16:00 - 16:45
ROBIN INCE & SPECIAL GUEST15:00 - 15:45
BBC NATURAL HISTORY UNIT14:15 - 14:45
LOST AND SOUND (FILM SCREENING) / Q&A WITH PRODUCER KAT MANSOOR12:45 - 14:00
WILDLIFE KATE - YOUR WILD NEIGHBOURS12:00 - 12:30
SCIENCE-BASED MEDITATION11:15 - 11:45
SOUNDS OF SCIENCE DJ SET10:30 - 11:00

SUNDAY

SOUNDS OF SPACE16:00 - 16:45
BBC NATURAL HISTORY UNIT15:00 - 15:45
EDIE BLUE14:15 - 14:45
INTERACTIVE SCIENCE: YOU'RE ON NEURON13:30 - 14:00
INTERACTIVE SCIENCE: YOUR BRAIN ON THERAPY12:45 - 13:15
LIVE DEMO - ROCKET SCIENCE!12:00 - 12:30
SCIENCE-BASED MEDITATION11:15 - 11:45
SOUNDS OF SCIENCE DJ SET10:30 - 11:00

LUNCHED OUT LIZARDS

WEDNESDAY

ACOUSTIC JAM SESSION23:00 - 00:00
GUSTO GUSTO22:00 - 23:00
RIVER ROOTS20:00 - 21:00
MILLIE WATSON18:00 - 19:00
DANIMAL CRACKERS16:30 - 17:30
DAVID CELIA15:00 - 16:00

THURSDAY

BUFFOS WAKE01:00 - 02:00
DJ HOLLYHOX00:00 - 01:00
MAMA MOONSHINE23:00 - 00:00
DJ SPAMALAM22:00 - 23:00
THE TROUBLE NOTES21:00 - 22:00
PUSHPIN20:00 - 21:00
MAZAIKA17:00 - 18:00
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

MISTA TRICK01:30 - 02:30
MELLOWMATIC00:30 - 01:30
SHE'S GOT BRASS23:00 - 00:00
DJ POLLY CROW22:00 - 23:00
EARMILK21:00 - 22:00
T SOUNDS20:00 - 21:00
EVA SCOTT19:00 - 20:00
TALIESIN17:00 - 18:00
KITTY STEWARD15:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

DJ COUSCOUS02:00 - 03:00
THE EGG (ELECTRONIC SET)00:30 - 02:00
DJ COUSCOUS00:00 - 01:00
BAREFOOT BANDIT23:00 - 00:00
DJ TARLOAK22:00 - 23:00
ALMA TWIST21:00 - 22:00
JAM SESSION19:00 - 20:00
ELIZA OAKES17:00 - 18:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASPOOL15:30 - 16:30

SUNDAY

USHTI BABA01:30 - 02:30
FELINE00:00 - 01:30
LOONALOOP23:00 - 00:00
ANTIKVARINIAI KASPIROVSKIO DANTYS21:00 - 22:00
DJ EARL RAFFERTY20:00 - 21:00
DOLLY MAVIES19:00 - 20:00
LIZARD DJS17:30 - 19:00
GEORGIA DUNCAN16:30 - 17:30
PLUMM15:00 - 16:00

MANDALA STAGE

WEDNESDAY

THE MANDALA FOLK JAM21:00 - 23:45
JACOB SZULECKI19:30 - 20:30
ADRIANA'S KEYS18:45 - 19:10
DAVID CELIA17:30 - 18:30
MAL WEBB AND KYLIE MORRIGAN16:00 - 17:00

THURSDAY

TRIGG3R00:30 - 01:30
THE SCRIBES23:00 - 00:00
JU5 BONES21:30 - 22:30
THE PORTRAITS20:00 - 21:00
ADAM SCOTT GLASSPOOL18:30 - 19:30
17:00 - 18:00
HEARD COLLECTIVE15:45 - 16:45
ASH MANDRAKE AND JENNY BLISS14:30 - 15:30
ANDREW MAXWELL MORRIS13:00 - 14:00
TBA11:30 - 12:30

FRIDAY

THE KAIDEN NOLAND BAND01:00 - 02:00
JOLI BLON CAJUN BAND23:30 - 00:30
FARHANNAH22:00 - 23:00
PLUMM20:30 - 21:30
TBA19:00 - 20:00
HERE COME THE CROWS17:30 - 18:30
THE TROUBLE NOTES16:00 - 17:00
ANIMA BLOOM14:00 - 15:00
HOLLY CARTER12:45 - 13:30
DAISY CHUTE12:00 - 12:30
ZOE WREN11:00 - 11:45

SATURDAY

TOM MCQ01:00 - 02:00
SACRED GEOMETRY BAND23:30 - 00:30
LITTLE MISS DJ21:30 - 23:00
GRANT SHOWBIZ19:30 - 20:30
TBA18:00 - 19:00
THE BURNING GLASS17:00 - 18:00
MANILLA TIMES15:00 - 16:00
PAUL MORTIMER JONES13:30 - 14:30
TBA12:00 - 13:00
TBA10:30 - 11:30

SUNDAY

JON LE CHAMPIGNON01:00 - 02:00
REPLETE23:30 - 00:30
MANDALA FOLK JAM21:00 - 23:00
DJ BASIL B18:00 - 19:00
TBA16:30 - 17:30
FLOGAN15:00 - 16:00
FÄLTSÅNGER13:00 - 14:00
TBA11:30 - 12:30

BBC MUSIC INTRODUCING

THURSDAY

MARY MIDDLEFIELD13:00 - 13:30
COUSIN KULA14:00 - 14:30
SAM EVANS15:00 - 15:30
HIS LORDSHIP16:00 - 16:30
OPEN DECK 16:45 - 18:15
WARM UP DJ FOR BBC R1 DANCE TAKEOVER18:15 - 19:00
BBC R1 DANCE TAKEOVER19:00 - 23:00
CELEBRATING ANNIE23:00 - 02:30
JOHN CARTER23:00 - 00:00
THE PLUMPS B2B KRAFT KUTS00:00 - 01:30
MARTHA01:30 - 02:30

FRIDAY

THE PARALLELS12:30 - 13:00
LETISHA GORDON13:30 - 14:00
MARUJA14:30 - 15:00
OLIVIA NELSON15:30 - 16:00
ARXX16:30 - 17:00
TORS17:30 - 18:00
CHLOE SLATER18:30 - 19:00
PIXEY19:30 - 20:00
FIZZ20:30 - 21:00
6 MUSIC INDIE FOREVER WITH NATHAN SHEPHERD & EMILY PILBEAM00:30 - 02:30

SATURDAY

MARY IN THE JUNKYARD12:30 - 13:00
AUGUST CHARLES13:30 - 14:00
KINGFISHR14:30 - 15:00
TIANNA15:30 - 16:00
TBA16:30 - 17:00
LIZZIE ESAU17:30 - 18:00
1XTRA PRE-PARTY TAKEOVER WITH DJ TARGET19:00 - 21:00
RADIO 2'S ALTERNATIVE SOUNDS OF THE 90S WITH DERMOT O'LEARY00:30 - 02:30

SUNDAY

GIRLBAND!12:30 - 13:00
CHIEDU ORAKA13:30 - 14:00
MAYA LAKHANI14:30 - 15:00
SABIYHA15:30 - 16:00
PARIS PALOMA16:30 - 17:00
ANTONY SZMIEREK17:30 - 18:00
DEJA18:30 - 19:00
TBA19:30 - 20:00
JORDAN MACKAMPA20:30 - 21:00

THE HIVE

SUNDAY

MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: TOMMY TICKLE01:30 - 02:30
MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: MAS QUE NADA BROS00:00 - 01:30
MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: ELLIOT SCHOOLING & LIAM PALMER23:00 - 00:00
MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: CHARLIE BOON B2B MEG WARD22:00 - 23:00
MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: JESS ISZATT21:00 - 22:00
MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: MITCH NUNN B2B JOSH PARKINSON20:00 - 21:00
MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: OSMAAN19:00 - 20:00
MAS QUE NADA TAKEOVER: KIIMI (LIVE)18:00 - 19:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE16:45 - 17:45
MS PINK15:45 - 16:45
HIVEBORN15:10 - 15:40
JAMES HUMPHRYS14:05 - 14:50
JOHN E VISTIC13:15 - 13:45
WALTER KOCAYS12:15 - 12:55
ALEX PRIDDICE11:30 - 12:05

SATURDAY

MR WEST (WESTIVAL)02:00 - 03:00
TYPE ONE COMMUNITY: DAISY B2B SOPHIA VIOLET (GIRLS DON'T SYNC)01:00 - 02:00
TYPE ONE COMMUNITY: JAYU B2B KYLE PARSLEY00:00 - 01:00
MELLOWMATIC22:50 - 23:50
STAY HUNGRY21:20 - 22:20
SHADE UK20:30 - 21:15
PETEBOX19:25 - 20:10
IMPERIAL WAX18:20 - 19:05
JACK VALERO17:15 - 18:00
BOSS CASS16:10 - 16:55
PROBLEM PATTERNS15:05 - 15:50
BLANEY14:00 - 14:45
CHIMER13:10 - 13:40
DAN OTTEWELL12:30 - 13:00
BETHANY HUMPHRIES11:40 - 12:20
DIRK LANDISH11:00 - 11:30

FRIDAY

HIVEBORN02:30 - 03:00
KING DINOSAUR01:30 - 02:30
N'FAMADY KOUYATÉ00:00 - 01:00
JFB22:30 - 23:30
VULVA VOCE21:45 - 22:15
THE BAREFOOT BANDIT20:30 - 21:30
RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE TAKEOVER: MONROLLER B2B NOISY ANTICS19:00 - 20:00
RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE TAKEOVER: ZIMMA B2B ESME BANKS18:00 - 19:00
RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE TAKEOVER: HAYCH17:00 - 18:00
RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE TAKEOVER: FRENETIC B2B KATALYST16:00 - 17:00
RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE TAKEOVER: RUMBLE RESIDENTS15:00 - 16:00
CONGO IAIN14:00 - 15:00
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE & ROGUE WAVE13:10 - 13:55
JON PARRY12:10 - 12:55
JASON VEGAS BUTLER11:30 - 12:00
GRAHAM CHILCOTT11:00 - 11:30

THURSDAY

HIVEBORN23:00 - 03:00
KISKADEE22:00 - 23:00
SOCK DRAWER21:05 - 21:50
PERSIAJOON20:05 - 20:50
MOSS KISSING19:05 - 19:50
ENJOYABLE LISTENS18:20 - 18:50
PUSHPIN17:25 - 18:10
SABIYHA16:20 - 17:05
MICHAEL BAKER15:15 - 16:00
E. M. KANE14:15 - 15:00
JEANIE WHITE13:35 - 14:05
ROUTE 50012:45 - 13:25
JACK FRANCIS11:50 - 12:35

BABYLON UPRISING

THURSDAY

AÆE B2B DISMANTLE B2B FONZO B2B SAM INTERFACE01:00 - 02:45
RUKUS00:00 - 01:00
DANNY RANKIN23:00 - 00:00
YOURBOYKIRAN22:00 - 23:00
JEREMIAH ASIAMAH B2B TURNO FT CHARLOTTE PLANK - WE ARE FRIENDS TAKEOVER21:15 - 22:00
JEREMIAH ASIAMAH B2B P-RALLEL & OPPIDAN - WE ARE FRIENDS TAKEOVER20:30 - 21:15
JEREMIAH ASIAMAH B2B L-VIS 1990 - WE ARE FRIENDS TAKEOVER19:45 - 20:30
JEREMIAH ASIAMAH - WE ARE FRIENDS TAKEOVER19:00 - 19:45
COCO EM B2B BADMAN BANTOU - VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER18:00 - 19:00
ARTHI - VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER17:00 - 18:00
FUTURE BOUNCE - VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER16:00 - 17:00
VILLAGE CUTS - VILLAGE CUTS TAKEOVER15:00 - 16:00
MEARE GENTLEMANS SPORTS & LEISURE12:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

KENNETH02:00 - 02:45
TEEZLE B2B CAPTION01:00 - 02:00
DOUBLE O00:00 - 01:00
DJ ADHD & NIKKI NAIR23:00 - 00:00
NEFFA-T22:00 - 23:00
YEMZ21:00 - 22:00
CHARLES GREEN20:00 - 21:00
RO-G1 & LESULA - INTROSPECT TAKEOVER19:00 - 20:00
YUSHH - INTROSPECT TAKEOVER18:00 - 19:00
FARRELL - INTROSPECT TAKEOVER17:00 - 18:00
SHE WILL PROVIDE16:00 - 17:00
CONTROL FREAK15:00 - 16:00
R.E.D14:00 - 15:00
FARHANNAH13:00 - 14:00
GUTTY12:00 - 13:00
MIGHTY MIGHTY J11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

MAX GURN VS DRIPPY CHIN01:00 - 02:45
BLUETOOF B2B MI-EL00:00 - 01:00
SILVA BUMPA23:00 - 00:00
SSBB: SAMURAI BREAKS B2B TOBY ROSS22:00 - 23:00
DR DUBPLATE21:00 - 22:00
FLISS MAYO20:00 - 21:00
IN DUB WE TRUST19:00 - 20:00
RISHI18:00 - 19:00
SAFIYE17:00 - 18:00
GARRETT DAVID - ELLA KNIGHT'S HOUSE PARTY16:15 - 17:00
GRACE SANDS - ELLA KNIGHT'S HOUSE PARTY15:30 - 16:15
ELLA KNIGHT - ELLA KNIGHT'S HOUSE PARTY14:45 - 15:30
ELVÉ - ELLA KNIGHT'S HOUSE PARTY14:00 - 14:45
NJ CARTER13:00 - 14:00
REASON SOUND B2B MISS CHILLY12:00 - 13:00
MIGHTY MIGHTY J11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

GRIDLOCK IN PARLIAMENT19:00 - 02:45
ATKI2, DUB BOY & JONESY WALES17:00 - 19:00
YING, OH ANNIE OH, DJ CLEANSHIRT & MC DANDAN16:00 - 17:00
SYMEON15:00 - 16:00
CARDINAL SOUND - ORIGINS SET14:00 - 15:00
PIXELS12:00 - 14:00
MIGHTY MIGHTY J B2B TILLY B11:30 - 12:00

10 ACES

THURSDAY

THRILL COLLINS17:45 - 18:30
FRANK HARVEY TRIO17:00 - 17:40
COCOA BUTTER CLUB CABARET16:25 - 16:55
CASH COWS15:30 - 16:15
FIGS IN WIGS - ASTROLOGY BINGO!14:20 - 15:20
REZON8 ARTIST SHOWCASE13:40 - 14:10
COCOA BUTTER CLUB CABARET13:00 - 13:30

FRIDAY

BEATBOX COLLECTIVE17:35 - 18:00
MILKSHED17:00 - 17:30
FRANK HARVEY TRIO16:25 - 16:55
FIGS IN WIGS - ASTROLOGY BINGO!15:30 - 16:20
SANDPIPER14:20 - 15:20
REZON8 ARTIST SHOWCASE13:40 - 14:10
COCOA BUTTER CLUB CABARET13:00 - 13:30

SATURDAY

BEATBOX COLLECTIVE17:30 - 18:00
RED HOT RIOT16:20 - 17:20
RIFF RAFF KABERETT15:40 - 16:10
CASH COWS14:50 - 13:30
REZON8 ARTIST SHOWCASE13:40 - 14:10
RIFF RAFF KABERETT13:00 - 13:30

SUNDAY

RED HOT RIOT17:20 - 18:00
CASH COWS16:20 - 17:10
FIGS IN WIGS - ASTROLOGY BINGO!15:30 - 16:10
RIFF RAFF KABERETT15:00 - 15:30
CASH COWS14:20 - 14:50
COCOA BUTTER CLUB CABARET13:40 - 14:10
REZON8 ARTIST SHOWCASE13:00 - 13:30

DELUXE DINER

WEDNESDAY

OPEN

THURSDAY

NOBLE & HEATH01:30 - 03:00
ACID JOE00:00 - 01:30
ETHAN FORKS22:30 - 00:00
WIZARD OTR20:30 - 22:30

FRIDAY

NICKY,NICKY04:30 - 06:00
ROXANNE ROLL03:00 - 04:30
NOBLE & HEATH01:30 - 03:00
NOEL WATSON00:00 - 01:30
CHRIS HOLT22:30 - 00:00
GUEST DJ21:00 - 22:30

SATURDAY

LOUIE,LOUIE04:30 - 06:00
NICKY,NICKY03:00 - 04:30
ANDY P01:30 - 03:00
NOEL WATSON00:00 - 01:30
PERRI KAYE22:30 - 00:00
GUEST DJ21:30 - 22:30

SUNDAY

WHITTS/ ANDY P/ CHRIS HOLT02:00 - 05:00
CHRIS HOLT00:30 - 02:00
PERRI KAYE23:00 - 00:30
GUEST DJ21:30 - 23:00

THE ROCKET LOUNGE

WEDNESDAY

OPEN20:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

THE TROJANS02:00 - 03:00
(THE) US01:00 - 02:00
LOS DEDOS00:00 - 01:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE23:00 - 00:00
PRONGHORN22:00 - 23:00
MARCHING SKALETONS21:00 - 22:00
SISTER SUZIE20:00 - 21:00
DJ RUBY FLASHMAN20:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

DOWNSETTERS05:00 - 06:00
OLD TIME SAILORS03:45 - 05:00
THE TROJANS02:00 - 03:45
FRANK HARVEY TRIO01:00 - 02:00
RED HOT RIOT00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ BABY SOUL22:00 - 06:00

SATURDAY

US05:00 - 06:00
THE DOWNSETTERS03:45 - 05:00
THE TROJANS02:00 - 03:00
THE MARCHING SKALETONS01:00 - 02:00
FRANK HARVEY TRIO00:00 - 01:00
SISTER SUZIE23:00 - 00:00
DJ MR MASS22:00 - 06:00

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND04:00 - 05:00
OLD TIME SAILORS03:00 - 04:00
THE DOWNSETTERS02:00 - 03:00
US01:00 - 02:00
FRANK HARVEY TRIO00:00 - 01:00
RED HOT RIOT23:00 - 00:00
DJ GAZ22:00 - 05:00

GLASTO LATINO

WEDNESDAY

INDIRA ROMAN Y AJI PA' TI (ACOUSTIC)20:00 - 21:30
CARNIVAL19:30 - 20:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA13:00 - 14:00

THURSDAY

LATIN PARTY23:00 - 00:00
INDIRA ROMAN Y AJI PA' TI21:30 - 23:00
CARNIVAL21:00 - 21:30
DANCE CLASS: SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA13:00 - 14:00

FRIDAY

LATIN PARTY01:30 - 03:00
HAILA Y SU ORQUESTA00:00 - 01:30
DJ AND DANCING23:00 - 00:00
DANCE CLASS: REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA13:00 - 14:00
CARNIVAL12:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

LATIN PARTY01:30 - 03:00
ELIANE CORREA & LA EVOLUCIÓN ORQUESTA00:00 - 01:30
DJ AND DANCING23:30 - 00:00
DANCE CLASS: REGGAETON18:00 - 19:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA17:00 - 18:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA16:00 - 17:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA15:00 - 16:00
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA14:00 - 15:00
DANCE CLASS: SALSA13:00 - 14:00
CARNIVAL12:30 - 13:00

SUNDAY

LATIN PARTY01:00 - 02:30
TIMBA BRITANICA FT MAYITO RIVERA23:30 - 01:00
DJ AND DANCING23:00 - 23:30
DANCE CLASS: REGGAETON17:30 - 18:30
DANCE CLASS: SALSA16:30 - 17:30
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA15:30 - 16:30
DANCE CLASS: SALSA14:30 - 15:30
DANCE CLASS: SAMBA13:30 - 14:30
DANCE CLASS: SALSA12:30 - 13:30
CARNIVAL12:00 - 12:30

PILTON PALAIS CINEMA

WEDNESDAY

THE LOST BOYS 1522:15 - 23:55
BILLY CONNOLLY: BIG BANANA FEET 12A20:45 - 22:05
MIGRATION U19:00 - 21:35
THE FALL GUY 12A16:45 - 18:55
BARBIE 1214:45 - 16:40
KUNG FU PANDA 4 PG13:00 - 14:35

THURSDAY

ABIGAIL 1800:30 - 02:00
THIS IS SPINAL TAP 40TH ANNIVERSARY + VIDEO INTRO WITH ROB REINER 1523:00 - 00:25
PROBLEMISTA + INTRO WITH TILDA SWINTON21:00 - 22:50
NATIONAL THEATRE LIVE: VANYA 1518:30 - 20:55
PNYC: PORTISHEAD - ROSELAND NEW YORK 25TH ANNIVERSARY + INTRO WITH ADRIAN UTLEY16:45 - 18:15
THE ACOLYTE14:45 - 16:30
THE GARFIELD MOVIE U13:00 - 14:40

FRIDAY

BABY DRIVER + INTRO-Q&A WITH DIRECTOR EDGAR WRIGHT 1500:30 - 02:40
ALL OF US STRANGERS + Q&A WITH PAUL MESCAL, ANDREW SCOTT & DIRECTOR ANDREW HAIGH 1518:30 - 20:45
DUNE: PART 2 + INTRO-Q&A WITH FLORENCE PUGH 12A15:00 - 18:15
THE GREATEST SHOWMAN SING-A-LONG PG13:00 - 14:45
INSIDE OUT 2 PG11:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

ONLY LOVERS LEFT ALIVE + INTRO-Q&A WITH TILDA SWINTON 1500:30 - 03:00
ENO + Q&A WITH DIRECTOR GARY HUSTWIT19:45 - 21:55
FURIOSA: A MAD MAX SAGA 1517:15 - 19:45
KNEECAP + Q&A WITH BAND & DIRECTOR15:00 - 17:15
SHAUN OF THE DEAD 20TH ANNIVERSARY + INTRO WITH SIMON PEGG & EDGAR WRIGHT 1513:00 - 15:00
VANYA: Q&A ONLY WITH ANDREW SCOTT IN ATTENDANCE12:30 - 13:00
DESPICABLE ME 411:00 - 12:25

SUNDAY

A GIRL WALKS HOME ALONE AT NIGHT 1500:30 - 02:35
NOSFERATU (1922) + INTRO WITH DAN SMITH AND LIVE SCORE BY CHRIS GREEN PG19:30 - 21:10
GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOL.3 1216:30 - 19:00
UNICORNS + Q&A WITH BEN HARDY, JASON PATEL AND DIRECTORS 1514:00 - 16:30
I'M NOT THERE + Q&A WITH CATE BLANCHETT 1511:00 - 13:45

TREE STAGE

WEDNESDAY

DAVID R ABRAM - PREHISTORIC BRITAIN FROM THE AIR23:30 - 00:15
SAM LEE - AN OAK SONG, A FOLKSONG AND A NIGHTINGALE22:30 - 23:30
MERLIN SHELDRAKE Q&A WITH EMILY EAVIS21:30 - 22:30
YOUTH FT JAKE STORM - ALLEN GINSBERG'S IRON HORSE21:00 - 21:30
JASMIN HARSONO - OPENING MEDITATION20:15 - 21:00
JAN VAN IJKEN & ENTITY - THE ART OF FLYING19:30 - 20:15
OPENING CEREMONY & FIRE PROCESSION19:00 - 19:30

THURSDAY

STEVE HILLAGE & MIQUETTE GIRAUDY PERFORMING RAINBOW DOME MUSICK01:40 - 02:55
YOUTH00:50 - 01:40
THE ORB23:50 - 00:50
VIOLETA VICCI22:50 - 23:50
ANA ROXANNE21:55 - 22:50
CHLOE SLOMO A/V21:05 - 21:55
STEVEN WILSON THE HARMONY CODEX TITLE TRACK IN QUADRAPHONIC20:55 - 21:05
KLEIN19:40 - 20:55
THE EGG AMBIENT SET18:50 - 19:40
INTERVAL18:40 - 18:50
STEVE DAVIS & KAVUS TORABI AMBIENT DJ SET17:30 - 18:40
INTERVAL16:30 - 17:30
PLAID AMBIENT DJ SET15:15 - 16:30
FISH56OCTAGON AMBIENT DJ SET14:15 - 15:15
MIXMASTER MORRIS13:15 - 14:15
MERLIN SHELDRAKE12:30 - 13:15
MAT COLLISHAW - EVEN TO THE END12:10 - 12:30
JAN VAN IJKEN & ENTITY - PLANKTONIUM11:30 - 12:10
ENTITY11:00 - 11:30

FRIDAY

MAX COOPER AMBIENT LIVE AV00:50 - 02:50
KMRU00:00 - 00:50
MAT COLLISHAW - EVEN TO THE END23:45 - 00:00
INTERVAL

SATURDAY

THE QUADALAKALAKA CLUB02:00 - 02:50
JAMES BURTON (WARP RECORDS) WARP BEATLESS MIX00:50 - 02:00
JON HOPKINS - RITUAL - IMMERSIVE ALBUM LISTENING EXPERIENCE00:00 - 00:50
MAT COLLISHAW - EVEN TO THE END23:45 - 00:00
INTERVAL
JASMIN HARSONO - IMMERSIVE AMBIENT LIVE SOUNDS AND VISUALS11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

BLEEP43 : PRESENTS
KONX-OM-PAX01:20 - 02:20
DAN BEAN01:10 - 01:20
BEA BRENNAN00:10 - 01:10
DAN BEAN00:00 - 00:10
RROSE23:00 - 00:00
MAT COLLISHAW - EVEN TO THE END22:45 - 23:00

SAN REMO

THURSDAY

JOB JOBSE01:00 - 03:00
DIXON23:00 - 01:00
MARIE MONTEXIER21:30 - 23:00
AMALIAH20:00 - 21:30
FAFI ABDEL NOUR18:30 - 20:00
ALEX KASSIAN17:00 - 18:30
CC:DISCO!15:00 - 17:00
RUBY SAVAGE13:30 - 15:00
WASTED SPACE & MANUEL DARQUART12:00 - 13:30
ROOM SERVICE10:00 - 12:00

FRIDAY

DAPHNI01:00 - 03:00
SOFIA KOURTESIS (DJ)23:30 - 01:00
THEO KOTTIS22:00 - 23:30
ROSS FROM FRIENDS PRESENTS ‘BUBBLE LOVE’20:30 - 22:00
SWOOSE19:00 - 20:30
JAYDA G17:30 - 19:00
HEELS & SOULS16:00 - 17:30
RETRO CASSETTA14:30 - 16:00
ELLA KNIGHT13:00 - 14:30
DEPTFORD NORTHERN SOUL CLUB11:30 - 13:00
EMMA-JEAN THACKRAY (DJ SET)10:00 - 11:30

SATURDAY

YOUNG MARCO01:00 - 03:00
MOXIE23:30 - 01:00
LEON VYNEHALL22:00 - 23:30
TARZSA20:30 - 22:00
ALEXANDER NUT19:00 - 20:30
DAR DISKU17:30 - 19:00
MADDY MAIA + TOTTIE16:00 - 17:30
MACCA14:30 - 16:00
SOPHIE MCALISTER13:00 - 14:30
AMATEURISM11:30 - 13:00
PRAH RECORDINGS10:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

SHANTI CELESTE B2B PEACH00:30 - 02:30
AXEL BOMAN23:00 - 00:30
DJ TENNIS21:30 - 23:00
CONFIDENCE MAN (DJ)20:00 - 21:30
EROL ALKAN B2B PALMS TRAX18:00 - 20:00
KIM ANN FOXMAN16:30 - 18:00
SCARLETT O'MALLEY15:00 - 16:30
CAMILO MIRANDA13:30 - 15:00
RAW SILK12:00 - 13:30
FREDERIKA10:00 - 12:00

STRUMMERVILLE

THURSDAY

JOEI SUPERNOVA01:00 - 03:00
SLICKNBOBBY00:00 - 00:50
FAT DOG23:00 - 23:40
SLEAZE22:00 - 22:40
CHIMER21:00 - 21:40
IMPERIAL WAX20:00 - 20:40
ÁINE DEANE18:00 - 18:40
TOM BRIGHT17:10 - 17:50
FRANK TURNER16:00 - 17:00
GUISE15:00 - 15:30
CALUM BOWIE14:00 - 14:40
ROSIE ALDRIDGE13:00 - 13:40
DENNIS JUST DENNIS12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

WILL SKILLZ01:30 - 03:00
MARK SINCLAIR00:00 - 01:20
SABIYHA22:00 - 22:40
MR KEY21:00 - 21:40
GIYA20:00 - 20:40
THE ROYSTON CLUB19:00 - 19:40
US18:00 - 18:40
THE JONNY HALIFAX INVOCATION17:00 - 17:40
THE PAGE OF CUPS16:00 - 16:40
PALEBLU15:00 - 15:40
ROMPAS REGGAE SHACK12:00 - 15:00

SATURDAY

DAVE BEER HOUSE & ELECTRO SET01:30 - 03:00
ANDY CARROLL HOUSE & ELECTRO SET00:00 - 07:12
UNCLE BRIAN'S ABATTOIR23:00 - 23:40
LAMBRINI GIRLS22:00 - 22:40
FAT WHITE FAMILY (ACOUSTIC)21:00 - 21:45
SCARSDALE FATS20:00 - 20:40
JUST LIKE HONEY19:00 - 19:40
ZOE DEVLIN LOVE18:00 - 18:40
FIROUZEH17:00 - 17:40
SUPALUNG16:00 - 16:40
RAVE NEW WORLD: ACID HOUSE CABARET14:30 - 15:15
ANNA CAMPEAU DJ12:00 - 14:00
GED LEVER11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

STRUMMERVILLE CLOSING PARTY FT TALEGGIO NIGHTS, LORD GID00:00 - 03:00
BASTARD LOVE22:00 - 00:00
UNDERDOG PRESENTS: PETER XAN21:00 - 21:30
UNDERDOG PRESENTS: DREAM MCLEAN20:30 - 21:00
UNDERDOG PRESENTS: SE.V.EN20:00 - 20:30
BEL COBAIN19:00 - 19:40
MISS BEANS18:00 - 18:45
LIZZIE ESAU17:00 - 17:40
GREEN BEAT (DJ)16:00 - 16:45
CHARLES HENDY (MARY WALLOPERS)15:00 - 16:00
JOLI BLON CAJUN BAND14:00 - 14:40
BOB DOYLE13:40 - 14:00
PEPPERMINT.13:20 - 13:40
JACK CHARD13:00 - 13:20
GREG MAHON POETRY12:00 - 12:20

THE BANDSTAND

THURSDAY

A.K.D.00:00 - 01:00
DIDDY SWEG22:40 - 23:30
THE STARLINGS21:20 - 22:10
BLACKBERRY WOOD20:20 - 21:00
THE RUMBLE-O'S19:20 - 20:00
SHOWHAWK DUO18:20 - 19:00
SWINGLE TREE17:20 - 18:00
SAM LEE16:20 - 17:00
BETH PORTER15:20 - 16:00
HODMADODDERY14:00 - 15:00

FRIDAY

FÜLÜ00:00 - 01:00
RUMBA DE BODAS22:30 - 23:30
KANGAROO MOON21:00 - 22:00
MOHAWKESTRA19:30 - 20:30
DEAD HORSE BAY18:15 - 19:00
JOLI BLON17:05 - 17:50
DAISY CHAPMAN16:00 - 16:40
RED CAROUSEL15:00 - 15:40
MACLEAN COLSTON & SAUL ROSE14:00 - 14:40
MAL WEBB & KYLIE MORRIGAN13:15 - 13:45
MISHRA12:30 - 13:00
PASHA FINN & THE ELLIPSIS11:45 - 12:15

SATURDAY

HEADMIX00:00 - 01:00
THE WORLD GOVERNMENT22:30 - 23:30
THE BEATBOX COLLECTIVE21:00 - 22:00
USHTI BABA19:30 - 20:30
KIRSZENBAUM18:15 - 19:00
THE BAREFOOT BANDIT17:00 - 17:50
GUSTO GUSTO16:00 - 16:40
TOM MOORE & ARCHIE MOSS15:00 - 15:40
JENNIFER CROOK14:00 - 14:40
FLORENCE KNIGHT13:15 - 13:45
DUSTY STRAY12:30 - 13:00
DAVID CELIA11:45 - 12:15

SUNDAY

SUNTOU SUSSO23:15 - 00:15
BUFFO'S WAKE21:45 - 22:45
THE SHINGALINGS20:30 - 21:15
TOLSTOYS19:20 - 20:00
THE MARCHING SKALETONS18:15 - 19:00
KING DINOSAUR17:00 - 17:40
LEBURNICUS16:00 - 16:40
HAWKEYE & HOE BAND15:00 - 15:40
THE AYOUB SISTERS14:00 - 14:40
SUPERLUNG13:15 - 13:45
MORNING STAR12:30 - 13:00
GOOD HABITS11:45 - 12:15

THE BUG

THURSDAY

PIZZA HOTLINE20:45 - 21:30
GALLEGOS20:00 - 20:45
NOTTING HILL ST PAULS CARNIVAL17:30 - 19:30
NOTTING HILL ST PAULS CARNIVAL14:00 - 15:30

FRIDAY

BADGER21:00 - 22:00
MAHA QUEST20:00 - 21:00
KRAFTY KUTS19:00 - 20:00
TOM TUCKER B2B DAVE TROTTER18:00 - 19:00
EXTRA MEDIUM17:00 - 18:00

SATURDAY

DJ BORING SOS TAKEOVER20:00 - 21:00
SIM0NE SOS TAKEOVER19:00 - 20:00
DAN SHAKE SOS TAKEOVER18:00 - 19:00
LOOPDEELOOP SOS TAKEOVER17:30 - 18:00
ROGUE WAVE17:00 - 17:30
JUNIOR JUNGLE15:30 - 16:30

SUNDAY

WOODY COOK19:00 - 20:00
ORBITAL'S PHIL B2B CONRADICAL18:00 - 19:00
ANDY CATO B2B SPOOKY CASH CASH17:00 - 18:00

CARHENGE

WEDNESDAY

JO BUCKET13:00 - 14:00
JO BUCKET17:00 - 18:00
FULU MIZIKI22:30 - 23:40

THURSDAY

JO BUCKET11:00 - 12:00
FULU MIZIKI13:00 - 14:00
JO BUCKET17:00 - 18:00
FULU MIZIKI22:00 - 22:30

FRIDAY

JO BUCKET11:00 - 12:00
FULU MIZIKI13:00 - 14:00
JO BUCKET16:00 - 17:00
FULU MIZIKI22:00 - 23:00

SATURDAY

JO BUCKET11:00 - 12:00
FULU MIZIKI13:00 - 14:00
JO BUCKET16:00 - 17:00
FULU MIZIKI & NOTTING HILL CARNIVAL21:00 - 22:00

SUNDAY

JO BUCKET11:00 - 12:00
JO BUCKET15:00 - 16:00
JO BUCKET19:00 - 20:00

TERMINAL 1

THURSDAY

NOTTING HILL CARNIVAL PRESENTS: SOLUTION SOUND, NICK MANASSEH, DAVID HILL, MR FIX IT20:00 - 03:00

FRIDAY

ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL: WINDRUSH LIBRARY TALKS - THE ORIGINATORS11:00 - 12:30
NOTTING HILL CARNIVAL PRESENTS: GLADDY WAX, MARK PROFESSOR, DAVID HILL, MR FIX IT20:00 - 03:00

SATURDAY

ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL: WINDRUSH LIBRARY TALKS - FUSION & ACTIVISM11:00 - 12:30
NOTTING HILL CARNIVAL PRESENTS: GAZ'S ROCKIN' BLUES, CHRIS PECKINGS, LIKKLE MINTY, DAVID HILL, MR FIX IT20:00 - 03:00

SUNDAY

ST PAUL'S CARNIVAL: WINDRUSH LIBRARY TALKS - INFINITY & BEYOND11:00 - 12:30
NOTTING HILL CARNIVAL PRESENTS: SEDUCTION CITY, SMOKEY JOE, DAVID HILL, MR FIX IT20:00 - 02:30

WEST HOLTS BAR

WEDNESDAY

OVEREASY MUSIC QUIZ17:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

RUSS RYAN & MO FINGAZ01:20 - 03:00
DAS BRASS00:20 - 01:20
FREDDIE AND THE FREELOADERS22:30 - 00:00
JAYAHADADREAM21:20 - 22:10
ENJOYABLE LISTENS20:15 - 21:00
ANTONY SZMIEREK19:10 - 19:55
WEST HOLTS MUSIC QUIZ17:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

THE FILTHY SIX01:10 - 02:10
REBECCA VASMANT00:45 - 01:10
THE BEN JONES EXPERIENCE FEAT VULA23:45 - 00:45
TARJU LE’SANO21:30 - 22:15
SHE'S GOT BRASS19:45 - 20:15
STONE JETS18:15 - 18:45

SATURDAY

STEAMY BUMPLINGS B2B VSVN02:00 - 03:00
INTERVENTION01:10 - 02:00
LUBIANA00:45 - 01:10
SHE'S GOT BRASS23:45 - 00:45
ENJOYABLE LISTENS21:30 - 22:15
NOAH AND THE LONERS20:00 - 20:30
GEORGIE BOYD18:30 - 19:00
DAN OTTEWELL17:00 - 17:30

SUNDAY

FREDDIE AND THE FREELOADERS01:00 - 02:30
J SPYNX23:15 - 00:45
NATALIE WILLIAMS SOUL FAMILY21:00 - 22:00
DEAN KING19:30 - 20:00
RUBY CROSS18:00 - 18:30

MEETING PLACE BAR

THURSDAY

OVEREASY DJS20:00 - 03:00
CHRIS READ17:00 - 20:00
HITIDE13:00 - 17:00
WELCOME PARTY11:00 - 13:00

FRIDAY

RUSS RYAN & MO FINGAZ23:00 - 03:00

SATURDAY

JONNY HENFREY01:00 - 03:00
D*LEX23:00 - 01:00
JON XVM21:00 - 23:00
BEDFACTORY RECORDS19:00 - 21:00
HITIDE16:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

WILD FANTASY23:00 - 02:30
ROOM TWO20:00 - 22:00
PHILL WELCH & MASLOW UNKNOWN17:00 - 20:00

THE TAPHOUSE

THURSDAY

RUSSELL BETTS01:00 - 03:00
ANDY HATMAN23:30 - 01:00
JACK OSMAN B2B DANNY VITO21:00 - 23:30
MAE CHALLIS LIVE!19:00 - 21:00

FRIDAY

ANDY HATMAN01:00 - 03:00
JIMMY LOPEZ23:00 - 01:00
MARK MILLER21:00 - 23:00
MAE CHALLIS LIVE!19:00 - 21:00

SATURDAY

JACK OSMAN B2B DANNY VITO23:00 - 03:00
MARC MILLER21:00 - 23:00
MAE CHALLIS LIVE!19:00 - 21:00

SUNDAY

RUSSELL BETTS01:00 - 02:30
ANDY HATMAN23:00 - 01:00
JIMMY LOPEZ21:00 - 23:00
MAE CHALLIS LIVE!19:00 - 21:00

BREAD AND ROSES

THURSDAY

DRAGIATORS23:50 - 01:30
LAND OF THE GIANTS22:30 - 23:30
CAXXIANNE21:30 - 22:10
LUKE GOMM & THE WORKS20:10 - 21:10
BRYTE19:00 - 19:40
PARADISE WITH LOVE - GLASTO RIVIERA18:00 - 18:40
ROGUE WAVE17:30 - 18:00
THE ROYSTON CLUB16:20 - 17:20
JOSHUA BETHANIA & FRIENDS (COMEDY)15:50 - 16:10
DAISY VEACOCK15:10 - 15:50
JOSHUA BETHANIA & FRIENDS (COMEDY)14:40 - 15:00
THRILL COLLINS14:00 - 14:40
ÁINE DEANE13:00 - 13:40
STONE JETS12:00 - 12:40

FRIDAY

OLD TIME SAILORS01:00 - 02:00
LUKE GOMM & THE WORKS, BREAD AND ROSES23:45 - 00:40
JAYAHADADREAM19:00 - 19:40
CAXXIANNE17:50 - 18:30
CALEB KUNLE16:50 - 17:30
SAM SCHERDEL16:00 - 16:30
HETTA FALZON15:00 - 15:40
JOSHUA BETHANIA & FRIENDS (COMEDY)14:40 - 15:00
NEW YORK BRASS BAND14:00 - 14:40
JOSHUA BETHANIA & FRIENDS (COMEDY)13:40 - 14:00
KID 1213:00 - 13:40
JOSHUA BETHANIA & FRIENDS (COMEDY)12:40 - 13:00
THRILL COLLINS12:00 - 12:40

SATURDAY

OLD TIME SAILORS01:00 - 02:00
SOHO SCHOOL OF BURLESQUE SHOW23:45 - 00:40
OLIVIA NELSON18:00 - 18:40
BURLESQUE CLASS - COME BUMP & GRIND WITH SOHO SCHOOL OF BURLESQUE! 17:00 - 17:40
THE ROYSTON CLUB15:45 - 16:45
STANLEY PRATT15:00 - 15:30
2 INDIE BOYS FROM READING14:00 - 14:50
GUSTO GUSTO13:00 - 13:40
CARA HAMMOND12:00 - 12:40

SUNDAY

DAISY VEACOCK23:30 - 00:30
PROBLEM PATTERNS17:30 - 18:30
LUKE GOMM & FRIENDS - HANG OUT14:30 - 15:30
JOSHUA BETHANIA & FRIENDS (COMEDY)14:00 - 14:20
ASHA GOLD13:00 - 14:00
JACK VALERO12:00 - 12:40

VILLAGE INN

THURSDAY

KEVIN & PERRY IBIZA RAVE00:00 - 02:00
PROFESSOR SPROUT22:30 - 00:00
THE MIGHTY MOJO21:00 - 22:30
MAIA BETH19:30 - 21:00
SEB BAILEY18:00 - 19:30
MISTA TRICK (DJ SET & LIVE SAX)16:00 - 18:00
ITTMAN14:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

MY MATE KATE AND GENTLEMAN GEORGE PRESENT "BANGERS AND MASH"01:00 - 02:00
GENTLEMAN GEORGE23:45 - 01:00
CHRIS ARNOLD'S WEDDING DISCO18:00 - 20:00
LOVE COME DOWN16:00 - 18:00
FBR14:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

STACKY23:45 - 02:00
DISCO FREAKS16:00 - 19:00
JFB14:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

DISCO FREAKS23:30 - 02:00
STACKY17:15 - 19:15
CAMKAHLA14:00 - 16:00

CORNISH ARMS

THURSDAY

LEAF (31 RECORDINGS)02:00 - 03:00
&? (BLENDID TAKEOVER)00:00 - 02:00
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:30 - 00:00
BASS6'S SHOUT ALONG CHOIR (COME JOIN IN!) TV & MOVIE THEMES (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 23:30
MADAME ELECTRIFIE (BLENDID TAKEOVER)21:00 - 23:00
COUNT SKYLARKIN: DJ DEREK'S ISLAND DISCS, SOUNDS OF THE LATE GREAT DJ DEREK (BLENDID TAKEOVER)19:30 - 21:00
PETEBOX (BLENDID TAKEOVER19:00 - 19:30
KLEPTONES17:00 - 19:00
TWIN SUN (BLENDID TAKEOVER)15:00 - 17:00
CURT & ANDY13:00 - 15:00
OLIVER SUDDEN12:10 - 13:00
LEWIS12:00 - 12:10
LAZY TECHNICIAN11:00 - 12:00
NIPSY10:00 - 11:00

FRIDAY

CASPAR GOMEZ PRESENTS FREEDOM 02:00 - 03:00
HUMAN TRAFFIC SET BY LOOPDEELOOP - WEAR YOUR HI-VIS! (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:00 - 02:00
WOODY COOK X TRUTH TRIBE (BLENDID TAKEOVER)00:00 - 01:00
BEATBOX COLLECTIVE TAKEOVER (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 00:00
OLIVER SUDDEN (BLENDID TAKEOVER)22:00 - 23:00
CARLY WILFORD (BLENDID TAKEOVER)21:00 - 22:00
NATTY LOU (BLENDID TAKEOVER)20:00 - 21:00
DJ SHORTY & MISTER LEES (BLENDID TAKEOVER)18:00 - 20:00
ROMPA'S REGGAE SHACK: UNCLE DUGS/DADDY NATURE/SJ DANSEY (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:00 - 18:00
CURT & ANDY14:00 - 16:00
AMY ALSOP12:00 - 14:00
NIPSY10:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

ALTERN 8 / MARK ARCHER (BLENDID TAKEOVER)01:30 - 03:00
JFB (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:30 - 01:30
ROGUE WAVE (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 23:30
ELROBO (BLENDID TAKEOVER)22:00 - 23:00
BOOGALOO DEE (BLENDID TAKEOVER)21:00 - 22:00
AIRSINE19:00 - 21:00
KING KILLERSHIP HONKEY TONK PIANO & A LITTLE ROCKNROLL SINGALONG18:00 - 19:00
PUTTYRUBBER + O.P.GROOVER (BLENDID TAKEOVER)17:00 - 18:00
O.P.GROOVER + PUTTYRUBBER (BLENDID TAKEOVER)16:00 - 17:00
KLEPTONES14:00 - 16:00
CURT & ANDY12:00 - 14:00
NIPSY10:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

RAYMONDS LUXURY YACHT ROCK ALL-STARS01:00 - 03:00
TWIN SUN (BLENDID TAKEOVER)23:00 - 01:00
ED ELDRIDGE21:00 - 23:00
EMERGENCY STEVE20:00 - 21:00
KOOKI (POSITIVE SOUND SYSTEM)19:00 - 20:00
DJ IONA17:00 - 19:00
JOHNNY CASS UNCLE MONTY'S PARTY (BRIGHTON)15:00 - 17:00
LAZY TECHNICIAN B2B OLIVER SUDDEN14:15 - 15:00
LEWIS14:00 - 14:15
LAZY TECHNICIAN B2B OLIVER SUDDEN13:00 - 14:00
CURT & ANDY12:00 - 13:00
LEWIS11:45 - 12:00
NIPSY10:00 - 11:45

CIRCUS BIG TOP

THURSDAY

CIRQUE DU VULGAR23:32 - 00:42
FEEDING THE FISH23:14 - 23:22
UNITED QUEENDOM22:09 - 23:09
LEO21:58 - 22:04
CHARLIE BICKNELL - SUPERSONIC WOMAN21:41 - 21:53
DUO SANTUS21:30 - 21:36
ELOISE & JACK21:19 - 21:25
MOLLY WHITEHOUSE21:08 - 21:14
FRASER HOOPER20:38 - 21:03
COMPÈRE: ANNABELLE HOLLAND20:30 - 01:00
ELLIS GROVER20:23 - 20:33
CIRK HES PRESENTS ROZ20:12 - 20:18
TOBY WALKER19:59 - 20:07
ELOISE & JACK19:48 - 19:54
BOOM CIRCUS18:58 - 19:43
JAY RAWLINGS' WORLD RECORD ATTEMPT18:45 - 18:53
HEAD OVER WHEELS18:32 - 18:40
CIRK HES PRESENTS LIZZIE18:21 - 18:27
BEXI - BARBARELLA18:10 - 18:16
CIRCUS FUNTASIA16:55 - 18:05
DOREEN DOREEN16:00 - 16:45
COMPÈRE: BUNNY MORETHAN16:00 - 20:30

FRIDAY

UNITED QUEENDOM00:10 - 01:10
CIRQUE DU VULGAR22:55 - 00:05
LEO22:39 - 22:45
THE SPACE COWBOY22:09 - 22:34
BEXI - BARBARELLA21:58 - 22:04
BALLERINAS21:43 - 21:53
CHARLIE BICKNELL - SUPERSONIC WOMAN21:26 - 21:38
TOBY WALKER21:13 - 21:21
ELLIS GROVER20:58 - 21:08
DUO SANTUS20:47 - 20:53
COMPERE: DAVE CHAMELEON20:45 - 01:30
LEO20:36 - 20:42
CIRK HES PRESENTS CHARLOTTE AND NADINE20:21 - 20:31
CIRCUS FUNTASIA19:06 - 20:16
TINA SEGNER18:51 - 18:56
THE BLACK EAGLES18:21 - 18:46
ELOISE & JACK18:10 - 18:16
TOBY WALKER17:57 - 18:05
HIGH SOCIETY17:07 - 17:52
STEVE RAWLINGS16:42 - 17:02
MOLLY WHITEHOUSE16:31 - 16:37
COMPERE: ANNABELLE HOLLAND16:30 - 21:00
DUO SANTUS16:20 - 16:26
NOFIT HOWIE16:07 - 16:15
CIRK HES PRESENTS LIZZIE15:56 - 16:02
BOOM CIRCUS15:06 - 15:51
CIRK HES PRESENTS ROSENWYN14:55 - 15:01
HEAD OVER WHEELS14:42 - 14:50
FRASER HOOPER14:12 - 14:37
MOLLY WHITEHOUSE14:01 - 14:07
CIRK HES - GROUND GROUP ACT13:44 - 13:56
ELOISE & JACK13:33 - 13:39
JON UDRY13:03 - 13:28
CIRK HES PRESENTS JAIA AND MALIA12:48 - 12:58
HEAD OVER WHEELS12:35 - 12:43
COMPERE: BUNNY MORETHAN12:15 - 16:45
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS12:05 - 12:30
RANGE OF MOTION - KIM WILDBOURNE11:15 - 12:00
TENTED TALK10:30 - 11:10
COMPERE: CHRIS BARLTROP10:30 - 12:30

SATURDAY

CIRQUE DU VULGAR00:19 - 01:29
UNITED QUEENDOM23:09 - 00:09
LEO22:58 - 23:04
BOOM CIRCUS22:08 - 22:53
JON UDRY21:38 - 22:03
MOLLY WHITEHOUSE21:27 - 21:33
LEO21:16 - 21:22
DUO SANTUS21:05 - 21:11
CIRK HES PRESENTS EDITH20:54 - 21:00
ELOISE & JACK20:43 - 20:49
THE SPACE COWBOY20:13 - 20:38
CIRC HES - GROUP AERIAL19:56 - 20:08
COMPERE: BUNNY MORETHAN18:45 - 01:45
CIRCUS FUNTASIA18:41 - 19:51
CHARLIE BICKNELL - SUPERSONIC WOMAN18:19 - 18:31
THE BLACK EAGLES17:49 - 18:14
MOLLY WHITEHOUSE17:38 - 17:44
STEVE RAWLINGS17:13 - 17:33
ELOISE & JACK17:02 - 17:08
DUO SANTUS16:51 - 16:57
TINA SEGNER16:41 - 16:46
COMPERE: PROFESSOR ELEMENTAL16:30 - 18:45
BALLERINAS16:26 - 16:36
CHARLIE BICKNELL - SUPERSONIC WOMAN16:09 - 16:21
ELLIS GROVER15:54 - 16:04
CIRK HES PRESENTS JAIA AND MALIA15:39 - 15:49
TOBY WALKER15:26 - 15:34
HEAD OVER WHEELS15:13 - 15:21
FRASER HOOPER14:43 - 15:08
BEXI - BARBARELLA14:32 - 14:38
NOFIT HOWIE14:19 - 14:27
CIRK HES GROUND SHOW14:02 - 14:14
HIGH SOCIETY13:12 - 13:57
CIRK HES PRESENTS SORREL13:01 - 13:07
TOBY WALKER12:48 - 12:56
HEAD OVER WHEELS12:35 - 12:43
COMPERE: ANNABELLE HOLLAND12:15 - 16:45
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS12:05 - 12:30
TENTED TALK - THE SPACE COWBOY11:15 - 12:00
TENTED TALK10:30 - 11:10
COMPERE: CHRIS BARLTROP10:30 - 12:30

SUNDAY

CIRCUS FUNTASIA16:59 - 18:09
JON UDRY16:24 - 16:49
LEO16:13 - 16:19
TOBY WALKER16:00 - 16:08
CIRK HES PRESENTS SORREL15:49 - 15:55
THE BLACK EAGLES15:19 - 15:44
HEAD OVER WHEELS15:06 - 15:14
CIRK HES PRESENTS EDITH14:55 - 15:01
ELLIS GROVER14:40 - 14:50
COMPÈRE: DAVE CHAMELEON14:30 - 18:30
MOLLY WHITEHOUSE14:29 - 14:35
HIGH SOCIETY13:39 - 14:24
DUO SANTUS13:28 - 13:34
CIRK HES PRESENTS CHARLOTTE AND NADINE13:13 - 13:23
STEVE RAWLINGS12:48 - 13:08
NOFIT HOWIE12:35 - 12:43
COMPÈRE: KEN FANNING12:15 - 14:45
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS12:05 - 12:30
TENTED TALK - ANGEL DE CASTRO11:15 - 12:00
TENTED TALK - TUMBLE CIRCUS10:30 - 11:10
COMPÈRE: CHRIS BARLTROP10:30 - 12:30

OUTSIDE CIRCUS STAGE

FRIDAY

RAVES R US00:54 - 01:39
AREA 5100:37 - 00:49
AERIAL HIGH JINKS00:24 - 00:32
JUST A RIDE00:07 - 00:19
BEXI - BARBARELLA23:56 - 00:02
FIERY JACK FAMILY23:41 - 23:51
EYES WIDE SHUT DUO TRAPEZE23:30 - 23:36
COMPÈRE - PARTY CAT23:30 - 00:50
CLOSE20:54 - 23:30
NEW YORK BRASS BAND20:09 - 20:54
CIRK HES PRESENTS ROSENWYN19:58 - 20:04
BALLERINAS19:23 - 19:53
THE SPACE COWBOY18:48 - 19:18
THE 2 LISAS18:35 - 18:43
CHARLIE BICKNELL IS HOLDING OUT FOR A HERO18:18 - 18:30
CHINNEN17:43 - 18:13
CIRK HES PRESENTS AERIAL SENSATION17:26 - 17:38
FRASER HOOPER16:51 - 17:21
JON UDRY16:16 - 16:46
CIRK HES PRESENTS SORREL16:05 - 16:11
COMPÈRES: TAMARA AND DAVE16:00 - 20:54
THE DOOGANS15:30 - 16:00
DUO SANTUS15:18 - 15:25
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:48 - 15:13
VENUS14:13 - 14:43
DAN THE HAT13:38 - 14:08
THE 2 LISAS13:25 - 13:33
GOLDIE FIASCO12:50 - 13:20
TBA12:15 - 12:45
CIRCUS RAJ AND RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND11:40 - 12:10
COMPÈRE: FAMOS BRAMWELLS11:30 - 16:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE10:30 - 11:30

SATURDAY

RAVES R US00:59 - 01:44
AREA 5100:44 - 00:54
AERIAL HIGH JINKS00:31 - 00:39
AREA 5100:16 - 00:26
INCANDESCENCE PRESENTS TRIO JOLEE00:03 - 00:11
FIERY JACK FAMILY23:48 - 23:58
EYES WIDE SHUT DUO TRAPEZE23:35 - 23:43
COMPÈRE - PARTY CAT23:35 - 00:55
CLOSE20:33 - 23:35
NEW YORK BRASS BAND19:48 - 20:33
CIRK HES PRESENTS CHARLOTTE & NADINE19:33 - 19:43
DUO SANTUS19:21 - 19:28
JON UDRY18:46 - 19:16
INCANDESCENCE PRESENTS TRIO JOLEE18:33 - 18:41
THE SPACE COWBOY17:58 - 18:28
CIRK HES PRESENTS ROSENWYN17:41 - 17:53
FRASER HOOPER17:06 - 17:36
THE DOOGANS16:31 - 17:01
CIRK HES PRESENTS ACRO ENSEMBLE16:20 - 16:26
BEXI - BARBARELLA16:08 - 16:15
COMPÈRE: FAMOS BRAMWELLS16:03 - 20:33
CHINNEN15:33 - 16:03
VENUS14:58 - 15:28
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:28 - 14:53
CHARLIE BICKNELL IS HOLDING OUT FOR A HERO14:11 - 14:23
GRANT GOLDIE13:36 - 14:06
CIRK HES PRESENTS LIZZIE13:25 - 13:31
TBA12:50 - 13:20
ROB ROY COLLINS12:15 - 12:45
CIRCUS RAJ AND RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND11:40 - 12:10
COMPÈRES: TAMARA AND DAVE11:30 - 16:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE10:30 - 11:30

SUNDAY

RAVES R US00:57 - 01:42
AREA 5100:40 - 00:52
AERIAL HIGH JINKS00:27 - 00:35
AREA 5100:10 - 00:22
EYES WIDE SHUT DUO TRAPEZE23:57 - 00:05
FIERY JACK FAMILY23:42 - 23:57
AERIAL HIGH JINKS23:31 - 23:37
COMPÈRE - PARTY CAT23:30 - 00:55
CLOSE20:34 - 23:31
NEW YORK BRASS BAND19:49 - 20:34
BEXI - BARBARELLA19:37 - 19:44
TBA19:02 - 19:32
INCANDESCENCE PRESENTS TRIO JOLEE18:49 - 18:57
TBA18:14 - 18:44
CHINNEN17:39 - 18:09
CIRK HES PRESENTS AERIAL SENSATION17:22 - 17:34
VENUS16:47 - 17:17
DUO SANTUS16:35 - 16:42
INCANDESCENCE PRESENTS TRIO JOLEE16:23 - 16:30
COMPÈRES: TAMARA AND DAVE16:18 - 20:34
THE SPACE COWBOY15:48 - 16:18
THE DOOGANS15:13 - 15:43
WOOKEY HOLE CIRCUS14:43 - 15:08
FRASER HOOPER14:08 - 14:38
JON UDRY13:33 - 14:03
CHARLIE BICKNELL IS HOLDING OUT FOR A HERO13:16 - 13:28
CIRK HES PRESENTS JAIA & MALIA13:01 - 13:11
ROB ROY COLLINS12:26 - 12:56
CIRK HES PRESENTS ROSENWYN12:15 - 12:21
CIRCUS RAJ AND RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND11:40 - 12:10
COMPÈRE: FAMOS BRAMWELLS11:30 - 16:00
THE CRATE STACK CHALLENGE10:30 - 11:30

JUGGLING TENT

THURSDAY

FUSE WORKSHOP13:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:30
FUSE WORKSHOPS15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS12:00 - 15:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SATURDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:30
FUSE WORKSHOPS15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS12:00 - 15:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

SUNDAY

THE BIRTHDAY PARTY18:00 - 19:30
FUSE WORKSHOPS15:00 - 18:00
BOSCO CIRCUS12:00 - 15:00
LAUGHTER YOGA WORKSHOP11:00 - 12:00

CROONER'S CORNER

WEDNESDAY

GEORGIA D'ARCY RODEN17:00 - 17:45
GRACIE BARRY TAIT16:00 - 16:45
MAMA TOKUS15:00 - 15:45
CHARLOTTE MAY14:00 - 14:45
GEORGIA D'ARCY RODEN13:00 - 13:45

THURSDAY

GEORGIA D'ARCY RODEN17:10 - 17:55
PAUL LAMBOURNE16:20 - 16:50
MAMA TOKUS15:15 - 16:00
GRACIE BARRY TAIT14:10 - 14:55
PAUL LAMBOURNE13:20 - 13:50
CHARLOTTE MAY12:15 - 13:00

FRIDAY

CHARLOTTE MAY18:00 - 18:45
PAUL LAMBOURNE17:10 - 17:40
MAMA TOKUS16:05 - 16:50
GEORGIA D'ARCY RODEN15:00 - 15:45
CHARLOTTE MAY13:55 - 14:40
PAUL LAMBOURNE13:05 - 13:35
GRACIE BARRY TAIT12:00 - 12:45

SATURDAY

MAMA TOKUS18:00 - 18:45
GRACIE BARRY TAIT16:55 - 17:40
PAUL LAMBOURNE16:05 - 16:35
CHARLOTTE MAY15:00 - 15:45
GEORGIA D'ARCY RODEN13:55 - 14:40
GRACIE BARRY TAIT12:50 - 13:35
PAUL LAMBOURNE12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

GRACIE BARRY TAIT17:00 - 17:45
MAMA TOKUS15:45 - 16:30
GEORGIS D'ARCY RODEN14:30 - 15:15
CHARLOTTE MAY13:15 - 14:00
MAMA TOKUS12:00 - 12:45

THE GLEBE

THURSDAY

CLOSE17:30 - 21:20
MARIO MORRIS MAGIC16:55 - 17:25
BLOCKBUSTER FACTORY15:55 - 16:50
PRIMARY SCHOOL ASSEMBLY BANGERS15:20 - 15:50
GROOVY GUY14:45 - 15:15
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE14:25 - 14:40
TONY AND RAY14:05 - 14:20
A DAY AT THE BEACH13:30 - 14:00
GRANT GOLDIE12:55 - 13:25
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE12:35 - 12:50
GO BANANAS12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

GUNS OF NAVARONE23:30 - 19:25
CLOSE18:20 - 00:15
KANE & ABEL17:55 - 18:15
BLOCKBUSTER FACTORY16:55 - 17:50
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE16:35 - 16:50
PRIMARY SCHOOL ASSEMBLY BANGERS16:00 - 16:30
TONY AND RAY15:40 - 15:55
GO BANANAS15:05 - 15:35
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!14:30 - 15:00
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE14:10 - 14:25
OTTO AND ASTRID - DIE ROTEN PUNKTE13:25 - 14:05
FACES OF DISCO12:50 - 13:20
MARK BRUCE DANCE COMPANY12:35 - 12:45
GROOVY GUY12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

PRONGHORN23:30 - 00:15
CLOSE18:20 - 18:50
BLOCKBUSTER FACTORY17:20 - 18:15
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE17:00 - 17:15
BILLY KIDD SHOW16:25 - 16:55
PRIMARY SCHOOL ASSEMBLY BANGERS15:50 - 16:20
DAN THE HAT15:15 - 15:45
TONY AND RAY14:55 - 15:10
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE14:35 - 14:50
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!14:00 - 14:30
A DAY AT THE BEACH13:25 - 13:55
MARK BRUCE DANCE COMPANY13:10 - 13:20
FACES OF DISCO12:35 - 13:05
KANE & ABEL12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

KANE & ABEL17:00 - 17:30
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE16:40 - 16:55
GO BANANAS16:05 - 16:35
FACES OF DISCO15:30 - 16:00
TONY AND RAY15:10 - 15:25
BILLY KIDD SHOW14:35 - 15:05
A DAY AT THE BEACH14:00 - 14:30
PRIMARY SCHOOL ASSEMBLY BANGERS13:25 - 13:55
MARK BRUCE DANCE COMPANY13:10 - 13:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!12:35 - 13:05
GROOVY GUY12:00 - 12:30

GLEBELAND

WEDNESDAY

MOVE YOURSELF22:00 - 04:00
THE DADO SHOW16:00 - 16:30
THE DADO SHOW14:00 - 14:30
THE SCULPTURE PARK - ART INSTALLATION00:00 - 00:00

THURSDAY

MOVE YOURSELF22:00 - 04:00
ROGUE OTHERWORLD22:15 - 23:30
THE REFLUX MOVEMENT16:00 - 17:30
BASH STREET THEATRE14:00 - 14:40
THE DADO SHOW12:30 - 13:00
THE DADO SHOW11:00 - 11:30
SWINGBOATS12:00 - 18:00
THE SCULPTURE PARK - ART INSTALLATION00:00 - 00:00

FRIDAY

MOVE YOURSELF22:00 - 04:00
ROGUE OTHEWORLD22:15 - 23:30
THE REFLUX MOVEMENT15:00 - 16:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER15:00 - 17:00
THE DADO SHOW14:30 - 15:00
BASH STREET THEATRE14:00 - 14:40
PIRATES OF THE CARABINA12:30 - 13:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER12:00 - 14:00
THE DADO SHOW11:30 - 12:00
BASH STREET THEATRE11:00 - 11:40
SWINGBOATS11:00 - 19:00
THE SCULPTURE PARK - ART INSTALLATION00:00 - 00:00

SATURDAY

MOVE YOURSELF22:00 - 08:00
ROGUE OTHERWORLD22:15 - 23:30
THE REFLUX MOVEMENT15:00 - 16:30
THE BROOKLYN HEALER15:00 - 17:00
BASH STREET THEATRE14:00 - 14:40
PIRATES OF THE CARABINA12:30 - 13:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER12:00 - 14:00
BASH STREET THEATRE11:00 - 11:40
SWINGBOATS11:00 - 19:00
THE SCULPTURE PARK - ART INSTALLATION00:00 - 00:00

SUNDAY

MOVE YOURSELF22:00 - 04:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER14:00 - 16:00
PIRATES OF THE CARABINA12:30 - 13:00
THE BROOKLYN HEALER12:00 - 14:00
BASH STREET THEATRE11:00 - 11:40
SWINGBOATS11:00 - 19:00

THE PAVEMENT

WEDNESDAY

GO BANANAS17:30 - 18:00
KIKI & PASCAL16:55 - 17:25
GOLDIE FIASCO16:20 - 16:50
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:45 - 16:15
YANN ELVIS15:10 - 15:40
MARIO MORRIS MAGIC14:35 - 15:05
GROOVY GUY14:00 - 14:30

THURSDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY SHOW17:05 - 17:35
GOLDIE FIASCO16:30 - 17:00
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE16:10 - 16:25
THE FIERY JACK FAMILY15:50 - 16:05
FRASER HOOPER15:15 - 15:45
VENUS14:40 - 15:10
ROB ROY COLLINS14:05 - 14:35
KIKI BITTOVABITSCH13:30 - 14:00
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:55 - 13:25
TONY & RAY12:35 - 12:50
HILBY12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY SHOW18:15 - 18:45
TONY AND RAY17:55 - 18:10
A DAY AT THE BEACH17:20 - 17:50
DAN THE HAT16:45 - 17:15
VENUS16:10 - 16:40
EKLEIDO DANCE - SPLICE15:50 - 16:05
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:15 - 15:45
BILLY KIDD SHOW14:40 - 15:10
ROB ROY COLLINS14:05 - 14:35
HARVEY JUGGLING13:30 - 14:00
EKLEIDO DANCE - SPLICE13:10 - 13:25
CHINNEN12:35 - 13:05
HILBY12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

AKIRA17:40 - 18:10
VENUS17:05 - 17:35
EKLEIDO DANCE - SPLICE16:45 - 17:00
ROB ROY COLLINS16:10 - 16:40
KWABANA LINDSAY SHOW15:35 - 16:05
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:00 - 15:30
BILLY KIDD SHOW14:25 - 14:55
EKLEIDO DANCE - SPLICE14:05 - 14:20
CHINNEN13:30 - 14:00
TONY AND RAY13:10 - 13:25
HILBY12:35 - 13:05
HARVEY JUGGLING12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

AKIRA17:05 - 17:35
DAN THE HAT16:30 - 17:00
EKLEIDO DANCE - SPLICE16:10 - 16:25
MR PEEWEE AND HIS DRUMMING PUPPET15:35 - 16:05
CHINNEN15:00 - 15:30
HARVEY JUGGLING14:25 - 14:55
JACK DEFROST - TRACEWORKS DANCE14:05 - 14:20
EKLEIDO DANCE - SPLICE13:45 - 14:00
GRANT GOLDIE13:10 - 13:40
BILLY KIDD SHOW12:35 - 13:05
YANN ELVIS12:00 - 12:30

THE GATEWAY

THURSDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND17:25 - 17:55
MATTHEW ONE MAN16:30 - 17:15
FLASHMOB16:05 - 16:25
TONY AND RAY15:45 - 16:00
ATCHIN TAN15:00 - 15:40
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!14:20 - 14:50
OTTO AND ASTRID - DIE ROTEN PUNKTE13:25 - 14:10
OLD TIME RAGS12:40 - 13:10
LAND OF THE GIANTS12:05 - 12:35
JOE WICKS11:00 - 11:45

FRIDAY

MATTHEW ONE MAN18:40 - 19:25
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!17:55 - 18:25
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS17:20 - 17:50
NEW YORK BRASS BAND16:40 - 17:10
MELLOWMATIC15:45 - 16:25
ATCHIN TAN14:45 - 15:25
OLD TIME SAILORS13:25 - 14:25
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:35 - 13:05
LAND OF THE GIANTS12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

MELLOWMATIC19:35 - 20:20
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!18:30 - 19:15
MAGNIFICENT KEVENS17:40 - 18:10
NEW YORK BRASS BAND17:00 - 17:30
FACES OF DISCO16:25 - 16:55
THE DISAPPOINTMENTS15:25 - 16:10
MATTHEW ONE MAN14:35 - 15:05
OTTO AND ASTRID - DIE ROTEN PUNKTE13:30 - 14:15
THE OLD TIME RAGS12:45 - 13:15
LAND OF THE GIANTS12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

NEW YORK BRASS BAND17:15 - 17:45
LEKIDDO - LORD OF THE LOBSTERS!16:35 - 17:05
MELLOWMATIC15:35 - 16:20
EPIC STORY QUEST14:45 - 15:15
OLD TIME SAILORS13:35 - 14:35
FACES OF DISCO12:45 - 13:15
LAND OF THE GIANTS12:00 - 12:30

BELLA'S FIELD

THURSDAY

MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET15:00 - 15:30
MARIO MORRIS MAGIC14:30 - 15:00
THE DIG13:00 - 16:00
SOL CINEMA13:00 - 16:00
AMAZING CAMERA OBSCURA12:00 - 16:00
MAGPIE'S FORTUNE12:00 - 18:00
THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY11:00 - 20:00
THE T.U.R.D.I.S. PORTALOO ESCAPE ROOM11:00 - 19:00

FRIDAY

DANIEL MCKEE16:15 - 17:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE16:00 - 18:00
WORKING BOYS CLUB15:30 - 16:15
MARIO MORRIS MAGIC14:30 - 15:00
DANIEL MCKEE14:00 - 14:45
WORKING BOYS CLUB13:00 - 13:45
THE DIG13:00 - 16:00
UP AGAINST THE WALL13:00 - 17:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE12:30 - 14:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:15 - 12:45
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
AMAZING CAMERA OBSCURA12:00 - 16:00
MAGPIE'S FORTUNE12:00 - 18:00
THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY11:00 - 20:00
THE T.U.R.D.I.S. PORTALOO ESCAPE ROOM11:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

DANIEL MCKEE16:15 - 17:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE16:00 - 16:00
WORKING BOYS CLUB15:30 - 16:15
DANIEL MCKEE14:00 - 14:45
MARIO MORRIS MAGIC13:00 - 13:30
THE DIG13:00 - 16:00
WORKING BOYS CLUB13:00 - 13:45
UP AGAINST THE WALL13:00 - 17:00
WATCH THE BIRDIE12:30 - 14:30
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:15 - 12:45
SOL CINEMA12:00 - 18:00
AMAZING CAMERA OBSCURA12:00 - 16:00
THE MAGPIE'S FORTUNE12:00 - 18:00
THE CRAZY GOLF COMPANY11:00 - 20:00
THE T.U.R.D.I.S. PORTALOO ESCAPE ROOM11:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

WATCH THE BIRDIE16:00 - 18:00
DANIEL MCKEE15:30 - 16:15
WORKING BOYS CLUB15:30 - 16:15
SOL CINEMA14:00 - 17:00
THE DIG13:00 - 16:00
DANIEL MCKEE13:00 - 13:45
UP AGAINST THE WALL13:00 - 17:00
WORKING BOYS CLUB13:00 - 13:45
MR PEEWEE THE DRUMMING PUPPET12:45 - 13:15
WATCH THE BIRDIE12:30 - 14:30
MAGPIES FORTUNE12:00 - 18:00
AMAZING CAMERA OBSCURA12:00 - 16:00
THE T.U.R.D.I.S. PORTALOO ESCAPE ROOM11:00 - 19:00

A LITTLE MORE SENSATION

THURSDAY

TBA17:35 - 18:05
TONY AND RAY17:15 - 17:30
A DAY AT THE BEACH16:40 - 17:10
GRANT GOLDIE16:05 - 16:35
BALLERINAS15:30 - 16:00
GO BANANAS14:55 - 15:25
HILBY14:20 - 14:50
TBA13:45 - 14:15
FREDDIENO SHOW13:10 - 13:40
YANN ELVIS12:35 - 13:05
GROOVY GUY12:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS23:30 - 01:30
CLOSE18:05 - 23:30
TBA17:35 - 18:05
GO BANANAS17:00 - 17:30
MARIO MORRIS MAGIC16:25 - 16:55
AKIRA15:50 - 16:20
GROOVY GUY15:15 - 15:45
HILBY14:40 - 15:10
FREDDIENO SHOW14:05 - 14:35
PRIMARY SCHOOL ASSEMBLY BANGERS13:30 - 14:00
THE DOOGANS12:55 - 13:25
TBA12:20 - 12:50
TONY AND RAY12:00 - 12:15

SATURDAY

CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS23:30 - 01:30
CLOSE18:10 - 23:30
DAN THE HAT17:35 - 18:05
TONY AND RAY17:15 - 17:30
TBA16:40 - 17:10
GRANT GOLDIE16:05 - 16:35
A DAY AT THE BEACH15:30 - 16:00
TBA14:55 - 15:25
HILBY14:20 - 14:50
HARVEY JUGGLING13:45 - 14:15
AKIRA13:10 - 13:40
BALLERINAS12:35 - 13:05
THE DOOGANS12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

TONY AND RAY16:40 - 17:10
GRANT GOLDIE16:05 - 16:35
FREDDIENO SHOW15:30 - 16:00
YANN ELVIS14:55 - 15:25
AKIRA14:20 - 14:50
DAN THE HAT13:45 - 14:15
THE DOOGANS13:10 - 13:40
HARVEY JUGGLING12:35 - 13:05
TBA12:00 - 12:35

THE ASTROLABE THEATRE

THURSDAY

BERTHRANDS TOYS23:10 - 00:10
FLASH BANG BRASS22:15 - 23:00
GECKO22:05 - 22:15
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS21:05 - 22:05
STEVE RAWLINGS20:30 - 21:00
PEACE DELEGATES20:20 - 20:30
JONATHAN PIE19:15 - 20:15
COMPÈRE: STUART GOLDSMITH19:00 - 23:10

FRIDAY

FLASH BANG BRASS01:00 - 02:00
BERTHRANDS TOYS00:00 - 01:00
CLOSEDOWN19:45 - 00:00
JONATHAN PIE18:40 - 19:45
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE18:10 - 18:40
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS17:05 - 18:10
GEORGE EGG'S SET MENU16:00 - 17:05
MARK BRUCE DANCE COMPANY15:50 - 16:00
ROD LAVER15:35 - 15:50
COMPÈRE: DAN EVANS15:30 - 19:00
THE BLACK EAGLES15:05 - 15:35
MARCUS DU SAUTOY AND THE SCHOOL OF HARD SUMS14:10 - 15:05
TRASH TEST DUMMIES13:10 - 14:10
GECKO13:00 - 13:10
SIEGFRIED & JOY11:50 - 13:00
THE GUARDIAN Q & A11:00 - 11:50
COMPÈRE: SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD10:55 - 15:30

SATURDAY

FLASH BANG BRASS01:15 - 02:00
BERTHRANDS TOYS00:00 - 01:00
CLOSEDOWN19:55 - 00:00
AN EVENING WITHOUT KATE BUSH18:45 - 19:55
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE18:10 - 18:40
STEPHEN FROST IMPRO ALLSTARS17:10 - 18:10
GEORGE EGG'S SET MENU16:05 - 17:05
MARK BRUCE DANCE COMPANY15:50 - 16:00
ROD LAVER15:35 - 15:50
COMPÈRE: SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD15:30 - 19:00
THE BLACK EAGLES15:10 - 15:35
MARCUS DU SAUTOY AND THE SCHOOL OF HARD SUMS14:15 - 15:05
TRASH TEST DUMMIES13:10 - 14:10
GECKO13:00 - 13:10
SIEGFRIED & JOY12:00 - 13:00
THE GUARDIAN Q & A11:00 - 11:50
COMPÈRE: DAN EVANS10:55 - 15:30

SUNDAY

AN EVENING WITHOUT KATE BUSH18:50 - 20:00
BEYOND REPAIR DANCE18:15 - 18:45
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER17:10 - 18:10
GEORGE EGG'S SET MENU16:05 - 17:05
MARK BRUCE DANCE COMPANY15:50 - 16:00
ROD LAVER15:35 - 15:50
COMPÈRE: DAN EVANS15:30 - 19:00
MARCUS DU SAUTOY AND THE SCHOOL OF HARD SUMS14:40 - 15:30
TRASH TEST DUMMIES13:35 - 14:35
GECKO13:25 - 13:35
THE BLACK EAGLES13:00 - 13:25
SIEGFRIED & JOY12:00 - 13:00
THE GUARDIAN Q & A11:00 - 11:50
COMPÈRE: SALLY-ANNE HAYWARD10:55 - 15:30

CABARET

FRIDAY

THE COCOA BUTTER CLUB00:00 - 02:00
COMPÈRE: MC ONYX FATALE00:00 - 02:00
FEEDING THE FISH23:45 - 00:00
DJ J923:10 - 23:40
LES OOH LA LAS23:05 - 23:10
ALEXANDRA HADDOW22:35 - 23:05
EMMANUEL SONUBI22:00 - 22:30
JEN BRISTER21:25 - 21:55
DOC BROWN20:50 - 21:20
SIKISA20:15 - 20:45
COMPÈRE: CERYS NELMES20:00 - 00:00
TALAL KARTOUTI19:40 - 20:10
LAURA SMYTH19:05 - 19:35
NINA CONTI18:30 - 19:00
AN AUDIENCE WITH DOC BROWN17:45 - 18:25
NISH KUMAR17:10 - 17:40
MAWAAN RIZWAN & BAND16:25 - 17:05
COMPÈRE: ALISTAIR BARRIE16:00 - 20:00
TAMAR KATTEN15:50 - 16:20
THE PANSY BOYS15:15 - 15:45
ANDY PARSONS14:35 - 15:15
RSVP - DANCE WORKSHOP14:05 - 14:30
LUISA OMIELAN13:30 - 14:00
SPENCER JONES13:05 - 13:25
THE INFINITE MONKEY CAGE12:05 - 13:00
COMPÈRE: IAN STONE12:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

DJ'S JAMES ACASTER & NISH KUMAR00:15 - 02:00
FEEDING THE FISH00:00 - 00:15
BASIL BRUSH - UNLEASHED23:30 - 00:00
LES OOH LA LAS23:25 - 23:30
FRANK SANAZI22:50 - 23:20
EMMANUEL SONUBI22:15 - 22:45
LUISA OMIELAN21:40 - 22:10
TALAL KARKOUTI - SONGS WITH HIS GUITAR21:05 - 21:35
DR. JOHN COOPER CLARKE20:05 - 21:00
COMPÈRE: ALEXANDRA HADDOW20:00 - 00:00
MIKE GARRY19:30 - 20:00
LUKE WRIGHT18:55 - 19:25
JONNY AWSUM18:30 - 18:50
MARY BOURKE17:55 - 18:25
KERRY GODLIMAN17:20 - 17:50
MAWAAN RIZWAN & BAND16:35 - 17:15
JEN BRISTER16:00 - 16:30
COMPÈRE: ALISTAIR BARRIE16:00 - 20:00
LAURA LEXX15:25 - 15:55
RSVP14:40 - 15:20
MAISIE ADAM14:05 - 14:35
STUART GOLDSMITH13:30 - 14:00
DJ J913:05 - 13:25
THE YOUNG ONES PANEL SHOW12:05 - 13:00
COMPÈRE: SIKISA12:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

BASIL BRUSH - UNLEASHED23:25 - 23:55
CASH & DIAMOND22:50 - 23:20
ANDREW O'NEILL - THE HISTORY OF HEAVY METAL22:05 - 22:45
TAMAR KATTEN21:30 - 22:00
MARY BOURKE20:55 - 21:25
LAURA LEXX20:20 - 20:50
COMPÈRE: JOE ROONEY20:00 - 00:00
SPLIFF RICHARD19:45 - 20:15
THE PANSY BOYS19:10 - 19:40
PAUL FOOT - DISSOLVE18:10 - 19:05
SPENCER JONES17:45 - 18:05
FRANK SANAZI & DEAN STALIN17:10 - 17:40
BASSEY BEWITCHED16:45 - 17:05
MAISIE ADAM16:10 - 16:40
COMPÈRE: LAURA SMYTH16:00 - 20:00
IAN STONE15:35 - 16:05
PAM AYRES14:35 - 15:30
KERRY GODLIMAN14:00 - 14:30
ROBIN INCE13:25 - 13:55
JONNY AWSUM13:00 - 13:20
AN AUDIENCE WITH ALEXEI SAYLE12:00 - 12:55
COMPÈRE: CERYS NELMS12:00 - 16:00

SENSATION SEEKERS STAGE

THURSDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES01:00 - 02:00
LEATHER LUNGS + REMASTERBLASTERS00:05 - 00:50
NEON MOON - PARADISE CIRCUS23:10 - 23:55
DOREEN DOREEN22:00 - 23:00
IVO DIMCHEV21:35 - 21:50
SHOWHAWK DUO20:30 - 21:30
COMPÈRE: TOBY SPIN20:30 - 02:00
CLOSE17:45 - 20:30
OTTO & ASTRID-DIE ROTEN PUNKTE17:00 - 17:45
FREDDIENO16:20 - 16:50
OLD TIME SAILORS15:00 - 16:00

FRIDAY

OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH01:45 - 02:45
LOOMINUS01:20 - 01:35
WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES00:15 - 01:15
LOOMINUS00:00 - 00:15
LEATHER LUNGS + REMASTERBLASTERS23:10 - 23:55
FEEDING THE FISH22:55 - 23:03
MAD APPLE CIRCUS22:00 - 22:45
COMPÈRE: TOBY SPIN22:00 - 02:45
CLOSE17:55 - 22:00
OLD TIME SAILORS16:55 - 17:55
ELLIS GROVER16:35 - 16:45
FACES OF DISCO16:00 - 16:30
FAT BARRY'S BINGO BANGO BONGO15:25 - 15:55
TAIKO MEANTIME14:20 - 15:20
TONY & RAY14:00 - 14:15
AKIRA13:25 - 13:55
BILLY KIDD SHOW12:50 - 13:20
HARVEY JUGGLING12:15 - 12:45
DICK PULSES MORNING RISE11:45 - 12:10
COMPÈRES: GEORGE ORANGE / GRAINNE11:45 - 17:00

SATURDAY

WHEEL OF FOUR TUNES01:50 - 02:50
LOOMINUS01:25 - 01:40
OH MY GOD! IT'S THE CHURCH00:15 - 01:15
LOOMINUS23:50 - 00:05
NEON MOON - PARADISE CIRCUS22:55 - 23:40
FEEDING THE FISH22:40 - 22:50
MAD APPLE CIRCUS21:45 - 22:30
COMPÈRE: TOBY SPIN21:45 - 02:50
CLOSE18:45 - 21:45
OLD TIME SAILORS17:45 - 18:45
SHOWHAWK DUO16:40 - 17:40
BEANS ON TOAST15:50 - 16:35
ABANDOMAN15:00 - 15:45
FAT BARRY'S BINGO BANGO BONGO14:25 - 14:55
TAIKO MEANTIME13:30 - 14:15
ELLIS GROVER13:10 - 13:20
FREDDIENO12:30 - 13:00
DICK PULSES MORNING RISE12:00 - 12:25
COMPÈRES: GEORGE ORANGE / GRAINNE12:00 - 17:45

SUNDAY

DOREEN DOREEN00:50 - 01:50
LOOMINUS00:25 - 00:40
LEATHER LUNGS + REMASTERBLASTERS23:35 - 00:20
LOOMINUS23:10 - 23:25
MAD APPLE CIRCUS22:15 - 23:00
COMPÈRE: TOBY SPIN22:15 - 01:50
CLOSE17:55 - 22:15
THE FLAME OF HOPE PEACE DELEGATES17:40 - 17:55
OLD TIME SAILORS16:30 - 17:30
TAIKO MEANTIME15:35 - 16:20
FAT BARRY'S BINGO BANGO BONGO15:00 - 15:30
ABANDOMAN14:10 - 14:55
TONY & RAY13:50 - 14:05
FREDDIENO13:10 - 13:40
OTTO & ASTRID-DIE ROTEN PUNKTE12:30 - 13:00
DICK PULSES MORNING RISE12:00 - 12:25
COMPÈRES: GEORGE ORANGE / GRAINNE12:00 - 16:30

POETRY&WORDS

FRIDAY

SAM DANSON 'BI-TOPIA'19:10 - 20:00
JOHN HEGLEY18:12 - 18:57
BSL POET LAUREATE - ISMAEL MANSOOR17:39 - 18:09
PRINCESS ARINOLA ADEGBITE17:11 - 17:36
DOMINIC BERRY16:43 - 17:08
MOLLY WALKER16:15 - 16:40
CULAIN WOOD15:47 - 16:12
COMPERE: ROSY CARRICK15:44 - 19:00
AFLO15:19 - 15:44
ELLEROSE THE UNICORN14:51 - 15:16
KATE IRELAND14:23 - 14:48
IONA LEE13:55 - 14:20
IMOGEN STIRLING13:27 - 13:52
OTAMERE GUOBADIA12:59 - 13:24
KAYLEIGH JAYSHREE12:31 - 12:56
R J HUNTER12:03 - 12:28
COMPERE: JONNY FLUFFYPUNK12:00 - 15:30
GECKO11:30 - 12:00

SATURDAY

SAM DANSON 'BI-TOPIA'19:10 - 20:00
DEGNA STONE18:28 - 18:58
IONA LEE18:00 - 18:25
OTAMERE GUOBADIA17:32 - 17:57
IMOGEN STIRLING17:04 - 17:29
LUKE WRIGHT16:31 - 17:01
KAYLEIGH JAYSHREE16:03 - 16:28
KATE IRELAND15:35 - 16:00
COMPERE: JONNY FLUFFYPUNK15:32 - 19:00
LAUREN MCNAMARA15:07 - 15:32
PRINCESS ARINOLA ADEGBITE14:39 - 15:04
MOLLY WALKER14:11 - 14:36
ROGER MCGOUGH13:38 - 14:08
OPEN MIC HOSTED BY AFLO13:05 - 13:35
NAOMI WOOD 'GOBBESS'12:03 - 12:53
COMPERE: ROSY CARRICK12:00 - 15:30
GECKO11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

POETRY WORKSHOP WITH JOHN HEGLEY10:30 - 11:25
SLAM (HOSTED BY DOMINIC BERRY AND CULAIN WOOD)17:00 - 19:00
TALITHA WING (2023 SLAM WINNER)16:40 - 17:00
SALLY JENKINSON (POET IN RESIDENCE)16:17 - 16:37
R J HUNTER15:49 - 16:14
SOPHIA AND HELEANA BLACKWELL 'WIFE MATERIAL'14:44 - 15:44
COMPERE: ROSY CARRICK14:38 - 16:55
JOE SELLMAN-LEAVA 'IT'S THE ECONOMY, STUPID!'13:38 - 14:38
ELLEROSE THE UNICORN13:08 - 13:33
BLACK LIVER 'MISS NOBODIES'12:03 - 13:03
COMPERE: JONNY FLUFFYPUNK12:00 - 14:20
GECKO11:30 - 12:00

ATCHIN TAN

WEDNESDAY

MARTIN FUREY: MUSIC17:15 - 18:00
BILLY WELCH AND SINDY JOYCE, TALK: RAISING AWARENESS AND SOLIDARITY FOR ROMANY AND IRISH TRAVELLER COMMUNITIES16:15 - 17:00
THOMAS MCCARTHY: MUSIC15:30 - 16:15
DAMIAN LE BAS, TALK: THE JOURNEY OF WRITING 'THE STOPPING PLACES: A JOURNEY THROUGH GYPSY BRITAIN'14:30 - 15:15
FFTP: MUSIC13:15 - 14:00
TRISH REILLY: MUSIC12:30 - 13:15
FILMS11:00 - 12:30

THURSDAY

BREWER'S DAUGHTER: MUSIC17:15 - 18:00
BOB KNIGHT: SCOTTISH TRAVELLER STORYTELLING16:15 - 17:00
TRISH REILLY: MUSIC15:30 - 16:15
MARTIN FUREY: MUSIC13:15 - 14:00
JOHN DOE, TALK: LIFE WITH THE HORSES ON THE ROAD12:30 - 13:15
FILMS11:00 - 12:30

FRIDAY

BREWER'S DAUGHTER: MUSIC17:15 - 18:00
TRISH REILLY: MUSIC16:15 - 17:00
TRAVELLER PRIDE, TALK: LGBTQ+ TRAVELLER RIGHTS15:30 - 16:15
MARTIN FUREY: MUSIC13:15 - 14:00
THOMAS MCCARTHY, BOB KNIGHT, DAMIAN LE BAS, NIKKI JAMES, TALK: SIGNIFICANCE AND USE OF LANGUAGE12:30 - 13:15
FILMS11:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

MUSIC: VAGZ17:15 - 17:45
ART WORKSHOP15:30 - 17:00
BELA VARADI, TALK: DOCUMENTING THE LIVES OF GYPSY, TRAVELLER AND ROMA LIFE THROUGH PHOTOGRAPHY14:30 - 15:15
FFTP: MUSIC13:15 - 14:00
DAMIAN LE BAS, LIZA MORTIMER, TALK: THE MAKING OF THE REALITIES CHECKED FILM SERIES, CHANGING THE CONVERSATION AROUND TRAVELLERS AND CRIME12:30 - 13:15
FILMS11:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

TRAVELLER ACOUSTIC MUSIC SESSION14:00 - 18:00
DELAINE LE BAS, IN CONVERSATION WITH LIZA MORTIMER TRAVELLERS TIMES12:30 - 13:15
FILMS11:00 - 12:30

RIMSKI'S YARD

THURSDAY

DJ RANDOM01:00 - 02:30
DEAD HORSE BAY00:00 - 01:00
AN EVENING IN WITH RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF - SPECIAL GUESTS: DANIEL GONCALVES, LARRY LONGHORN & HIS TROMBOLELE, OLD TIME RAGS, MATTHEW ONE MAN & ORLY ROSE22:00 - 00:00
WORLD'S TALLEST DJ20:00 - 22:00
WHISTLING TREASON19:05 - 20:00
WHITLEY KING - AERIAL SHOW19:00 - 19:05
VINCENT100018:00 - 19:00
PIRATES OF THE CARABINA - PIRATE TAXI17:00 - 18:00
ROCKSTEADY WITH DJ FUNGHI & HIS SUITCASE SOUND SYSTEM15:45 - 17:00
RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF WIND UP AT HOME15:00 - 15:45

FRIDAY

PAUL'S MOBILE DISCO01:00 - 02:30
CHRIS LYNAM00:00 - 01:00
AN EVENING IN WITH RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF - SPECIAL GUESTS: JULIAN GASKEL & HIS RAGGED TROUSERED PHILANTHROPISTS, FRASER HOOPER & RHIANNON22:00 - 00:00
VINCENT100021:00 - 22:00
GUNS OF NAVARONE20:00 - 21:00
LUKE HEKATE & TWISTIT18:00 - 20:00
MILLIE WATSON17:10 - 18:00
COCOLOCO - ALICE & ALICE17:00 - 17:10
J916:00 - 17:00
RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF WIND UP AT HOME15:00 - 16:00

SATURDAY

DJ BMORE MCVOWTY01:30 - 03:00
MATTHEW ONE MAN00:00 - 01:30
AN EVENING IN WITH RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF - SPECIAL GUESTS: SWINGLETREE & NUALA22:00 - 00:00
RIMSKI’S RADIO HOUR21:00 - 22:00
ANOLAH AND THE BONEZ20:00 - 21:00
SELECT-A-CHIEF & HER PUPPETS18:40 - 20:00
OLD TIME RAGS18:10 - 18:40
PIRATES OF THE CARABINA - PIRATE TAXI17:10 - 18:10
COCOLOCO - ALICE & ALICE17:00 - 17:10
DJ WIND UP, DJ SHELLAC, PAUL PRESTON MILLS & GREG EDISON16:00 - 17:00
RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF WIND UP AT HOME15:00 - 16:00

SUNDAY

AN EVENING IN WITH RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF - SPECIAL GUESTS: DANIMAL CRACKERS, INDIA BLUE, JAKE RODRIGUES, ORLY ROSE22:00 - 02:30
RYADER20:30 - 22:00
CHICA MORADA19:00 - 20:30
REV DR JO TURK WITH HIS HURDY-GURDY18:00 - 19:00
CLOWN PARADE! - RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF, NAPKIN, CHRIS LYNAM, JAIME PASTOR, COCOLOCO, ISAAC HOOPER.17:00 - 18:00
FLEA CIRCUS WITH PAUL PRESTON MILLS16:30 - 17:00
HODMADDODERY15:45 - 16:30
RIMSKI & HANDKERCHIEF WIND UP AT HOME15:00 - 15:45

WALKABOUTS

WEDNESDAY

GLOWBROS01:00 - 03:00
GLOWBROS22:00 - 00:00
CELESTIALS17:00 - 17:30
FORTUNI & FAE17:00 - 17:45
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME16:30 - 17:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY15:30 - 16:15
JAY RAWLINGS15:00 - 15:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL TIME MACHINE14:30 - 15:15
CELESTIALS14:15 - 14:45
BE PREPARED13:15 - 14:00
THE SKY AT DAY12:50 - 13:35
JAY RAWLINGS12:00 - 12:45
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLA12:00 - 14:00
MINISTRY OF HAPPY11:30 - 12:15
BE PREPARED11:15 - 12:00
MAGICAL MUSICAL TIME MACHINE11:00 - 11:45
THE SKY AT DAY10:50 - 11:35

THURSDAY

GLOWBROS01:00 - 03:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS23:30 - 00:15
DISCO TURTLE23:30 - 01:00
GIANT EGRET23:00 - 23:45
HIGH FLYERS23:00 - 23:45
THE BIRDS22:30 - 23:15
DISCO TURTLE & FIERY JACK FAMILY - PARADE22:15 - 00:00
FAIRY GODMOTHER AND THE TOOTH FAIRY23:00 - 23:45
GLOWBROS22:00 - 00:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS22:00 - 22:45
HIGH FLYERS22:00 - 22:45
MYSTIC MIRROR SHOW GLOBE21:45 - 22:45
THE RUNAWAY CHRSTMAS FAIRY TREE21:30 - 22:15
THE CLOUDMEN21:30 - 22:30
THE BIRDS20:50 - 21:35
THE CARAVAN OF LOST SOULS20:15 - 22:15
THE WARDENS17:45 - 18:30
LAURA LONDON & JAKE FRANCIS17:45 - 18:30
MEANDERTHALS17:30 - 18:15
SPACE CADETS17:30 - 18:15
THE FAIRY GODMOTHER AND THE TOOTH FAIRY17:15 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY & SIDEKICK SAFFY17:10 - 17:55
JACK THOMSON17:10 - 17:55
CELESTIALS17:00 - 17:30
FORTUNI AND FAE17:00 - 17:45
GLIDING BUTTERFLIES17:00 - 17:45
SCARY & SPOOKY SKELETONS16:50 - 17:35
BIGHEADS16:45 - 17:25
BLIP16:45 - 17:30
FAIRLY FRESH FISH CO16:30 - 17:15
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME16:30 - 17:15
THE JUKEBOXES16:20 - 17:50
ENCHANTED FLOWER SHOW GLOBE16:15 - 17:00
THE CLOUDMEN16:15 - 17:15
STEVE FAULKNER16:00 - 16:45
THE LAST OF THE MOHICANS16:00 - 17:00
GNOMES15:50 - 16:35
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:50 - 16:35
MEANDERTHALS15:30 - 16:15
FORTUNI AND FAE15:30 - 16:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY15:30 - 16:15
THE WARDENS15:20 - 15:50
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY15:15 - 16:00
JACK THOMSON15:10 - 15:55
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER15:10 - 15:55
DAPPER CHAPS15:10 - 15:55
LAURA LONDON & JAKE FRANCIS15:05 - 15:50
GIANT SEAGULLS15:05 - 15:50
GLIDING BUTTERFLIES15:00 - 15:45
BLIP14:50 - 15:35
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:45 - 15:30
THE BIGHEADS14:45 - 15:25
MAGICAL MUSICAL TIME MACHINE14:30 - 15:15
CELESTIALS14:15 - 14:45
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ14:15 - 15:00
ROSE POPAY & SIDEKICK SAFFY14:10 - 14:55
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME14:05 - 14:50
BOWJANGLES14:00 - 15:00
SCARY & SPOOKY SKELETONS13:50 - 14:35
THE FAMILY TREE13:40 - 14:25
RISHI GORDON13:40 - 14:25
THE BUZZING BEES13:45 - 14:45
ENCHANTED FLOWER SHOW GLOBE13:45 - 14:30
THE JUKEBOXES13:30 - 15:00
JERSEY GIRLS13:00 - 13:30
STEVE FAULKNER13:00 - 13:45
THE SKY AT DAY12:50 - 13:35
THE BIGHEADS12:45 - 13:25
GNOMES12:45 - 13:30
THE FABULARIUM - CARNIVAL OF ANIMALS12:30 - 13:15
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:15 - 13:00
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ12:15 - 13:00
BLOCKBUSTER FACTORY12:15 - 13:10
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLA12:00 - 14:00
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER12:00 - 12:45
SPACE CADETS11:45 - 12:30
FAIRLY FRESH FISH CO11:40 - 12:25
MINISTRY OF HAPPY11:30 - 12:15
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:30 - 12:15
THE BUZZING BEES11:15 - 12:15
DAPPER CHAPS11:10 - 11:55
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:05 - 11:50
GIANT SEAGULLS11:05 - 11:50
THE FAMILY TREE11:00 - 11:45
MAGICAL MUSICAL TIME MACHINE11:00 - 11:45
THE SKY AT DAY10:50 - 11:35
RISHI GORDON10:45 - 11:30
THE FABULARIUM - CARNIVAL OF ANIMALS10:45 - 11:30
JERSEY GIRLS10:30 - 11:00

FRIDAY

GLOWBROS01:00 - 03:00
THE RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:30 - 00:15
DISCO TURTLE23:30 - 01:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS23:30 - 00:15
HIGH FLYERS23:30 - 00:15
THE BIRDS22:30 - 23:15
GLOWBROS22:00 - 00:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS22:00 - 22:45
HIGH FLYERS22:00 - 22:45
MYSTIC MIRROR SHOW GLOBE21:45 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:30 - 22:30
THE RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:00 - 21:45
THE BIRDS20:50 - 21:35
LOUVRE ON THE MOVE18:30 - 19:00
HAIRY HATTER17:40 - 18:25
SPACE CADETS17:30 - 18:15
LIVER COTTAGE17:15 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY & SIDEKICK SAFFY17:10 - 17:55
FORTUNI AND FAE17:00 - 17:45
SWYRON & DESAATA17:00 - 17:45
GLIDING BUTTERFLIES17:00 - 17:45
SCARY & SPOOKY SKELETONS16:50 - 17:35
BLIP16:45 - 17:30
ALICE AND ALICE16:45 - 17:30
BIGHEADS16:45 - 17:25
VERTIGO STILTS16:40 - 17:25
FAIRLY FRESH FISH CO16:30 - 17:15
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME16:30 - 17:15
CIRCUS RAJ16:30 - 17:15
THE JUKEBOXES16:20 - 17:50
THE CLOUDMEN16:15 - 17:15
ENCHANTED FLOWER SHOW GLOBE16:15 - 17:00
ROO'D16:05 - 16:35
THE EXPLORERS16:05 - 17:05
STEVE FAULKNER16:00 - 16:45
THE LAST OF THE MOHICANS16:00 - 17:00
GNOMES15:50 - 16:35
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:50 - 16:35
LOUVRE ON THE MOVE15:45 - 16:15
BELL AND BULLOCK15:45 - 16:30
FOOTBALL CRAZY15:45 - 16:30
TRIFLEENEES15:40 - 16:25
THE MIDWIVES15:40 - 16:25
SAV - HEAD OF MAGIC15:40 - 17:40
KANE AND ABEL MAGIC15:35 - 16:05
THE BAD EGGS15:35 - 16:20
CLAMOUR OF BELLS15:35 - 16:20
FORTUNI AND FAE15:30 - 16:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY15:30 - 16:15
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY15:15 - 16:00
THE CROWS15:15 - 15:45
HAIRY HATTER15:10 - 15:55
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER15:10 - 15:55
DAPPER CHAPS15:10 - 15:55
GIANT SEAGULLS15:05 - 15:50
JAY RAWLINGS15:00 - 15:45
GLIDING BUTTERFLIES15:00 - 15:45
ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:00 - 15:45
BLIP14:50 - 15:35
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:45 - 15:30
DODGY BOYS14:45 - 15:30
THE BIGHEADS14:45 - 15:25
VERTIGO STILTS14:40 - 15:25
DARIUS MAGIC14:40 - 15:40
MAGICAL MUSICAL TIME MACHINE14:30 - 15:15
UKELELE THRASH MOB14:15 - 15:00
ROSE POPAY & SIDEKICK SAFFY14:10 - 14:55
THE EXPLORERS14:05 - 15:05
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME14:05 - 14:50
BOWJANGLES14:00 - 15:00
CIRCUS RAJ14:00 - 14:45
SCARY & SPOOKY SKELETONS13:50 - 14:35
ENCHANTED FLOWER SHOW GLOBE13:45 - 14:30
THE JUKEBOXES13:30 - 15:00
FIRE FIGHTERS!13:30 - 14:00
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH13:15 - 13:45
BE PREPARED13:15 - 14:00
LIVER COTTAGE13:10 - 13:55
STEVE FAULKNER13:00 - 13:45
MAFIA WEDDING13:00 - 13:45
THE SKY AT DAY12:50 - 13:35
THE BIGHEADS12:45 - 13:25
GNOMES12:45 - 13:30
THE NEWSPAPER MEN12:35 - 13:20
THE FABULARIUM - CARNIVAL OF ANIMALS12:30 - 13:15
NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:15 - 13:00
BLOCKBUSTER FACTORY12:15 - 13:10
FOOTBALL CRAZY12:10 - 12:55
THE MAGNIFIENT KEVENS12:10 - 12:55
FLAMINGOS12:05 - 12:50
JAY RAWLINGS12:00 - 12:45
THE EXPLORERS12:00 - 13:00
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLA12:00 - 14:00
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER12:00 - 12:45
TRIFLEENEES11:50 - 12:35
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:50 - 13:20
SWYRON & DESAATA11:45 - 12:30
SPACE CADETS11:45 - 12:30
FAIRLY FRESH FISH CO11:40 - 12:25
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:30 - 12:15
MINISTRY OF HAPPY11:30 - 12:15
THE BAD EGGS11:15 - 12:00
BE PREPARED11:15 - 12:00
DAPPER CHAPS11:10 - 11:55
ANYONE FOR TENNIS11:10 - 11:55
GIANT SEAGULLS11:05 - 11:50
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:05 - 11:50
ROO'D11:00 - 11:30
MAGICAL MUSICAL TIME MACHINE11:00 - 11:45
THE CROWS10:55 - 11:25
THE MIDWIVES10:55 - 11:40
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH10:50 - 11:20
UKELELE THRASH MOB10:50 - 11:35
THE SKY AT DAY10:50 - 11:35
THE FABULARIUM - CARNIVAL OF ANIMALS10:45 - 11:30
THE NEWSPAPER MEN10:35 - 11:20
CLAMOUR OF BELLS10:35 - 11:20
FIRE FIGHTERS!10:30 - 11:00
FLAMINGOS10:30 - 11:15
DODGY BOYS10:20 - 11:05
BELL AND BULLOCK10:20 - 10:50

SATURDAY

GLOWBROS01:00 - 03:00
THE RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY23:30 - 00:15
DISCO TURTLE23:30 - 01:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS23:30 - 00:15
HIGH FLYERS23:30 - 00:15
GIANT EGRET23:00 - 23:45
THE BIRDS22:30 - 23:15
THE FAIRY GODMOTHER AND THE TOOTH FAIRY22:15 - 23:00
GLOWBROS22:00 - 00:00
CORVUS ANGELICUS22:00 - 22:45
HIGH FLYERS22:00 - 22:45
MYSTIC MIRROR SHOW GLOBE21:45 - 22:45
THE CLOUDMEN21:30 - 22:30
THE RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY21:00 - 21:45
THE BIRDS20:50 - 21:35
LOUVRE ON TH MOVE18:30 - 19:00
THE WARDENS17:45 - 18:15
LAURA LONDON & JAKE FRANCIS17:45 - 18:30
MEANDERTHALS17:30 - 18:15
HAIRY HATTER17:20 - 18:05
THE FAIRY GODMOTHER AND THE TOOTH FAIRY17:15 - 18:00
LIVER COTTAGE17:15 - 18:00
ROSE POPAY & SIDEKICK SAFFY17:10 - 17:55
JACK THOMSON17:10 - 17:55
FORTUNI AND FAE17:00 - 17:45
SWYRON & DESAATA17:00 - 17:45
GLIDING BUTTERFLIES17:00 - 17:45
BIGHEADS16:45 - 17:25
BLIP16:45 - 17:30
ALICE AND ALICE16:45 - 17:30
VERTIGO STILTS16:40 - 17:25
KANE AND ABEL MAGIC16:35 - 17:05
FAIRLY FRESH FISH CO16:30 - 17:15
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME16:30 - 17:15
CIRCUS RAJ16:30 - 17:15
THE JUKEBOXES16:20 - 17:50
THE CLOUDMEN16:15 - 17:15
ENCHANTED FLOWER SHOW GLOBE16:15 - 17:00
ROO'D16:05 - 16:35
THE EXPLORERS16:05 - 17:05
STEVE FAULKNER16:00 - 16:45
THE LAST OF THE MOHICANS16:00 - 17:00
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:50 - 16:35
FOOTBALL CRAZY15:45 - 16:30
BELL AND BULLOCK15:45 - 16:30
TRIFLEENEES15:40 - 16:25
SAV - HEAD OF MAGIC15:40 - 17:40
THE MIDWIVES15:40 - 16:25
LOUVRE ON TH MOVE15:45 - 16:15
CLAMOUR OF BELLS15:35 - 16:20
THE BAD EGGS15:35 - 16:20
FORTUNI AND FAE15:30 - 16:15
MEANDERTHALS15:30 - 16:15
THE WARDENS15:20 - 15:50
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY15:15 - 16:00
THE CROWS15:15 - 15:45
HAIRY HATTER15:10 - 15:55
JACK THOMSON15:10 - 15:55
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER15:10 - 15:55
GIANT SEAGULLS15:05 - 15:50
LAURA LONDON & JAKE FRANCIS15:05 - 15:50
GLIDING BUTTERFLIES15:00 - 15:45
ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:00 - 15:45
BLIP14:50 - 15:35
NATURAL DIVERSIONS14:45 - 15:30
DODGY BOYS14:45 - 15:30
THE BIGHEADS14:45 - 15:25
VERTIGO STILTS14:40 - 15:25
DARIUS MAGIC14:40 - 15:40
MADAME D'ORIFICIO14:30 - 16:00
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ14:15 - 15:00
UKELELE THRASH MOB14:15 - 15:00
ROSE POPAY & SIDEKICK SAFFY14:10 - 14:55
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME14:05 - 14:50
THE EXPLORERS14:05 - 15:05
CIRCUS RAJ14:00 - 14:45
THE BUZZING BEES13:45 - 14:45
ENCHANTED FLOWER SHOW GLOBE13:45 - 14:30
RISHI GORDON13:40 - 14:25
THE FAMILY TREE13:40 - 14:25
THE JUKEBOXES13:30 - 15:00
FIRE FIGHTERS!13:30 - 14:00
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH13:15 - 13:45
LIVER COTTAGE13:10 - 13:55
STEVE FAULKNER13:00 - 13:45
MAFIA WEDDING13:00 - 13:45
JERSEY GIRLS13:00 - 13:30
THE BIGHEADS12:45 - 13:25
THE NEWSPAPER MEN12:35 - 13:20
THE FABULARIUM - CARNIVAL OF ANIMALS12:30 - 13:15
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:15 - 13:00
BLOCKBUSTER FACTORY12:15 - 13:10
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ12:15 - 13:00
THE MAGNIFIENT KEVENS12:10 - 12:55
FOOTBALL CRAZY12:10 - 13:10
FLAMINGOS12:05 - 12:50
WORLDROOTS ACAPELLA12:00 - 14:00
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER12:00 - 12:45
TRIFLEENEES11:50 - 12:35
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:50 - 13:20
SWYRON & DESAATA11:45 - 12:30
FAIRLY FRESH FISH CO11:40 - 12:25
NATURAL DIVERSIONS11:30 - 12:15
THE BUZZING BEES11:15 - 12:15
THE BAD EGGS11:15 - 12:00
ANYONE FOR TENNIS11:10 - 11:55
GIANT SEAGULLS11:05 - 11:05
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:05 - 11:50
ROO'D11:00 - 11:30
THE FAMILY TREE11:00 - 11:45
THE CROWS10:55 - 11:25
THE MIDWIVES10:55 - 11:40
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH10:50 - 11:20
UKELELE THRASH MOB10:50 - 11:35
THE FABULARIUM - CARNIVAL OF ANIMALS10:45 - 11:30
RISHI GORDON10:45 - 11:30
THE NEWSPAPER MEN10:35 - 11:20
CLAMOUR OF BELLS10:35 - 11:20
JERSEY GIRLS10:30 - 11:00
FIRE FIGHTERS!10:30 - 11:00
FLAMINGOS10:30 - 11:15
DODGY BOYS10:20 - 11:05
BELL AND BULLOCK10:20 - 10:50

SUNDAY

GLOWBROS01:00 - 03:00
GLOWBROS22:00 - 00:00
DISCO TURTLE22:30 - 00:00
GIANT EGRET22:30 - 23:15
THE FAIRY GODMOTHER AND THE TOOTH FAIRY22:15 - 23:00
THE RUNAWAY CHRISTMAS TREE FAIRY20:30 - 21:15
LOUVRE ON THE MOVE18:30 - 19:00
CELESTIALS17:45 - 18:15
THE WARDENS17:45 - 18:15
LAURA LONDON & JAKE FRANCIS17:45 - 18:30
MEANDERTHALS17:30 - 18:15
SPACE CADETS17:30 - 18:15
HAIRY HATTER17:20 - 18:05
THE FAIRY GODMOTHER AND THE TOOTH FAIRY17:15 - 18:00
LIVER COTTAGE17:15 - 18:00
JACK THOMSON17:10 - 17:55
SWYRON & DESAATA17:00 - 17:45
SCARY & SPOOKY SKELETONS16:50 - 17:35
ALICE AND ALICE16:45 - 17:30
VERTIGO STILTS16:40 - 17:25
THE SUITCASE ESCAPE GAME16:30 - 17:15
CIRCUS RAJ16:30 - 17:15
THE JUKEBOXES16:20 - 17:50
CELESTIALS16:15 - 16:45
ROO'D16:05 - 16:35
THE EXPLORERS16:05 - 17:05
GNOMES15:50 - 16:35
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR15:50 - 16:35
LOUVRE ON THE MOVE15:45 - 16:15
FOOTBALL CRAZY15:45 - 16:30
BELL AND BULLOCK15:45 - 16:15
SAV - HEAD OF MAGIC15:40 - 17:40
THE MIDWIVES15:40 - 16:25
THE TRIFLEENEES15:40 - 16:25
KANE AND ABEL MAGIC15:35 - 16:05
CLAMOUR OF BELLS15:35 - 15:35
THE BAD EGGS15:35 - 16:20
MEANDERTHALS15:30 - 16:15
FORTUNI AND FAE15:30 - 16:15
THE WARDENS15:20 - 15:50
THE CROWS15:15 - 15:45
HAIRY HATTER15:10 - 15:55
DAPPER CHAPS15:10 - 15:55
JACK THOMSON15:10 - 15:55
LAURA LONDON & JAKE FRANCIS15:05 - 15:50
ANYONE FOR TENNIS15:00 - 15:45
DODGY BOYS14:45 - 15:30
VERTIGO STILTS14:40 - 15:25
DARIUS MAGIC14:40 - 15:40
MADAME D'ORIFICIO14:30 - 16:00
UKELELE THRASH MOB14:15 - 15:00
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ14:15 - 15:00
THE EXPLORERS14:05 - 15:05
BOWJANGLES14:00 - 15:00
CIRCUS RAJ14:00 - 14:45
SCARY & SPOOKY SKELETONS13:50 - 14:35
THE BUZZING BEES13:45 - 14:45
THE FAMILY TREE13:40 - 14:25
RISHI GORDON13:40 - 14:25
FIRE FIGHTERS!13:30 - 14:00
THE JUKEBOXES13:30 - 15:00
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH13:15 - 13:45
BE PREPARED13:15 - 14:00
LIVER COTTAGE13:10 - 13:55
JERSEY GIRLS13:00 - 13:30
MAFIA WEDDING13:00 - 13:45
GNOMES12:45 - 13:30
THE NEWSPAPER MEN12:35 - 13:20
THE NATURAL THEATRE COMPANY12:15 - 13:00
DISCO ROBOT GIRLZ12:15 - 13:00
THE MAGNIFIENT KEVENS12:10 - 12:55
FOOTBALL CRAZY12:10 - 12:55
FLAMINGOS12:05 - 12:50
THE VERY BEST OF TOMMY COOPER12:00 - 12:30
THE TRIFLEENEES11:50 - 12:35
MASTERS OF THE KAZOONIVERSE11:50 - 13:20
SPACE CADETS11:45 - 12:30
SWYRON & DESAATA11:45 - 12:30
THE BUZZING BEES11:15 - 12:15
THE BAD EGGS11:15 - 12:00
BE PREPARED11:15 - 12:00
DAPPER CHAPS11:10 - 11:55
ANYONE FOR TENNIS11:10 - 11:55
THE TEA LADIES ON TOUR11:05 - 11:50
ROO'D11:00 - 11:30
THE FAMILY TREE11:00 - 11:45
THE CROWS10:55 - 11:25
THE MIDWIVES10:55 - 11:40
UKELELE THRASH MOB10:50 - 11:35
THE SMALLEST RACE ON EARTH10:50 - 11:20
RISHI GORDON10:45 - 11:30
THE NEWSPAPER MEN10:35 - 11:20
CLAMOUR OF BELLS10:35 - 11:20
JERSEY GIRLS10:30 - 11:00
FIRE FIGHTERS!10:30 - 11:00
FLAMINGOS10:30 - 11:15
DODGY BOYS10:20 - 11:05
BELL AND BULLOCK10:20 - 10:50

MAVERICKS

FRIDAY

COMPERE - BUNNY MORETHAN02:41 - 02:51
GRACE BILLINGS02:33 - 02:38
TOMMY COOPER02:10 - 02:30
CHINNEN02:02 - 02:07
UNITED QUEENDOM01:51 - 01:59
AKIRA01:40 - 01:48
THE HAIRY HATTER01:32 - 01:37
UKULELE TRASH MOB01:14 - 01:29
HARVEY STINTON01:03 - 01:11
LES OOH LA LAS00:56 - 01:00
ETHEL DARLING - LOVE JUICE00:43 - 00:53
CHARLIE BICKNELL00:28 - 00:40
MARIO MORRIS00:10 - 00:25
COMPERE - BUNNY MORETHAN00:00 - 00:10
ORDER OF ACTS AND TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE!!00:00 - 03:00
COMPERE - BUNNY MORETHAN00:00 - 03:00
DAVE ID - THE BARMAN00:00 - 03:00

SATURDAY

UNITED QUEENDOM03:05 - 03:10
DEAN STALIN & FRANK SANAZI02:47 - 03:02
TIAGO FONSECA02:39 - 02:44
VENUS02:29 - 02:36
ROD LAVER02:18 - 02:26
IVO GRAHAM02:05 - 02:15
LARRY LONGHORN01:55 - 02:02
CHRIS LYNAM01:37 - 01:52
LES OOH LA LAS01:30 - 01:34
BALLERINAS01:15 - 01:27
STEVE RAWLINGS01:07 - 01:12
TONY AND RAY FIND THEIR FEET00:53 - 01:04
DUO SANTUS00:45 - 00:50
ALICE & ALICE00:34 - 00:42
ELLIS GROVER00:23 - 00:31
THE OLD TIME RAGS00:05 - 00:20
ORDER OF ACTS AND TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE!!00:00 - 03:00
COMPERE - TBA00:00 - 03:00
DAVE ID - THE BARMAN00:00 - 03:00

SUNDAY

TOM MONES01:45 - 02:00
STEVE FAULKNER01:37 - 01:42
THE HAIRY HATTER01:28 - 01:34
BARMAN'S CHALLENGE01:18 - 01:25
PAUL LAMBOURNE01:00 - 01:15
LES OOH LA LAS00:53 - 00:57
CHINNEN00:42 - 00:50
IVO GRAHAM00:29 - 00:39
JULIAN GASKELL00:16 - 00:26
BARMAN'S CHALLENGE00:05 - 00:13
ORDER OF ACTS AND TIMES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE!!00:00 - 03:00
COMPERE - STEVE FAULKNER00:00 - 03:00
DAVE ID - THE BARMAN00:00 - 03:00

CIRCUS FIELD

WEDNESDAY

KWABANA LINDSAY - RIVER WALK21:00 - 21:30
PHOEBE BAKER SHOW - ELEVATEHER15:30 - 17:15
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER11:30 - 12:30
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:30 - 15:30
STREET GAMES – ZORBING11:30 - 16:30

THURSDAY

MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND23:00 - 01:00
WAYNE AND WANDA22:30 - 00:00
KWABANA LINDSAY - RIVER WALK21:00 - 21:30
PHOEBE BAKER SHOW - ELEVATEHER15:30 - 17:15
COCKATOO BAR15:00 - 02:00
GUINNESS WORLD RECORD ATTEMPT - LAWNMOVER14:45 - 15:15
CIRCUS ERUPTION14:00 - 15:45
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER13:30 - 14:30
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER13:00 - 17:00
STREET GAMES – ZORBING12:30 - 17:30
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:30 - 15:30
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER11:30 - 12:30
CIRCUS ERUPTION11:00 - 12:45

FRIDAY

MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND23:00 - 01:00
THE MAGNIFICENT KEVENS00:01 - 00:30
WAYNE AND WANDA22:30 - 00:00
KWABANA LINDSAY - RIVER WALK21:00 - 21:30
PHOEBE BAKER SHOW - ELEVATEHER15:30 - 17:15
COCKATOO BAR15:00 - 02:00
CIRCUS ERUPTION14:00 - 15:45
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER13:30 - 14:30
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER11:30 - 12:30
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
CIRCUS ERUPTION11:00 - 12:45
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00

SATURDAY

MIDNIGHT PLAYGROUND23:00 - 01:00
THE MAGNIFICENT KEVENS00:01 - 00:30
WAYNE AND WANDA22:30 - 00:00
KWABANA LINDSAY - RIVER WALK21:00 - 21:30
PHOEBE BAKER SHOW - ELEVATEHER15:30 - 17:15
COCKATOO BAR15:00 - 02:00
CIRCUS ERUPTION11:00 - 12:45
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER13:30 - 14:30
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER11:30 - 12:30
CIRCUS ERUPTION11:00 - 12:45
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:00 - 18:00
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER11:00 - 19:00

SUNDAY

COCKATOO BAR15:00 - 02:00
PHOEBE BAKER SHOW - ELEVATEHER15:30 - 17:15
DAEMON OR DOPPLEGANGER13:00 - 17:00
TIGHTROPE WORKSHOP - PHOEBE BAKER12:30 - 15:00
MERRY GO ROUND12:00 - 17:00
PHOEBE BAKER SHOW - ELEVATEHER12:00 - 12:20
SLACKLINE SCHOOL11:30 - 15:30

KIDZFIELD BIG TOP

THURSDAY

MUSIC WITH MIKE - THE BIG GIG17:50 - 18:30
CLOWN ZAZZ - CIRCUS PAZAZ17:00 - 17:35
FOREST FRIEND THEATRE - IN THE GREEN WOOD16:05 - 16:40
ROGER MCGOUGH'S 'THE SOUND COLLECTOR'15:10 - 15:45
BODGER'S BADGER14:30 - 14:50
FLADAM PRESENTS: GREEN FINGERS13:15 - 14:10
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT12:20 - 13:00

FRIDAY

THE BUZZTASTIC BEE-BALANCING BLUNDERSHOW17:55 - 18:25
DAN RHODES17:05 - 17:35
BODGER'S BADGER16:30 - 16:05
STARKIDZ SUPERHERO VS PRINCESS SHOW15:45 - 16:15
THE BASIL BRUSH SHOW15:05 - 15:35
RHUBARB THEATRE PRESENTS: COLLECTION DAY14:15 - 14:45
CBBC'S LAURA & ALEX13:35 - 14:05
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT12:45 - 13:20
MADDIE MOATE'S SCIENCE SHOWDOWN!12:05 - 12:30
ROGER MCGOUGH'S 'THE SOUND COLLECTOR'11:15 - 11:50
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS10:15 - 10:50
DNA PUPPETRY PRESENTS: LITTLE RED & OTHER TALES09:30 - 10:00

SATURDAY

ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS17:50 - 18:25
DINOMANIA17:00 - 17:25
MADDIE MOATE'S SCIENCE SHOWDOWN!16:25 - 16:50
STARKIDZ SUPERHERO VS PRINCESS SHOW15:45 - 16:15
DOC BROWN'S WORDPOWER HOUR14:55 - 15:35
CBBC'S LAURA & ALEX14:15 - 14:45
THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT13:20 - 14:00
THE BASIL BRUSH SHOW12:35 - 13:05
RHUBARB THEATRE PRESENTS: COLLECTION DAY11:45 - 12:20
ROGER MCGOUGH'S POETRY11:00 - 11:30
BODGER'S BADGER10:25 - 10:45
MUSIC WITH MIKE - THE BIG GIG09:30 - 10:05

SUNDAY

THE FLYING SEAGULL PROJECT18:15 - 18:45
ROGER MCGOUGH'S 'THE SOUND COLLECTOR'17:30 - 18:00
THE BASIL BRUSH SHOW16:45 - 17:15
CBBC'S LAURA & ALEX16:00 - 16:30
FLADAM PRESENTS: GREEN FINGERS14:50 - 15:45
CLOWN ZAZZ - CIRCUS PAZAZ14:10 - 14:35
DOC BROWN'S WORDPOWER HOUR13:15 - 13:55
ANDY AND THE ODD SOCKS12:15 - 12:50
DAN RHODES11:25 - 11:55
MADDIE MOATE'S SCIENCE SHOWDOWN!10:50 - 11:15
STARKIDZ SUPERHERO VS PRINCESS SHOW10:10 - 10:40
DNA PUPPETRY PRESENTS: LITTLE RED & OTHER TALES09:30 - 10:00